TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1027
Simon ANDERSSEN
Simon ANDERSSEN #1027
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:47:14
1011
Robert VAN DER MERWE
Robert VAN DER MERWE #1011
Male Open
Open
Male
02:30:00
1078
Jonathan VAN WYK
Jonathan VAN WYK #1078
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:23:09
1079
Andrea WEIDEMANN
Andrea WEIDEMANN #1079
Female Open
Open
Female
01:59:11
1105
Karen WENTZEL
Karen WENTZEL #1105
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:19
1039
Francis WHEELER
Francis WHEELER #1039
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:52:33
1127
Anneline WATKINS
Anneline WATKINS #1127
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:54:16
1093
Duncan JAMIESON
Duncan JAMIESON #1093
Male Master
Master
Male
03:34:30
1171
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU #1171
Female Master
Master
Female
03:27:39
1025
Herman DE VRIES
Herman DE VRIES #1025
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:24:49
1124
Gerrit AVENANT
Gerrit AVENANT #1124
Male Open
Open
Male
03:18:45
1174
Justin DAVIDS
Justin DAVIDS #1174
Male Open
Open
Male
03:17:39
1017
Schalk RETIEF
Schalk RETIEF #1017
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:15:27
03:15:04
1166
Rodney MAHARAGE
Rodney MAHARAGE #1166
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:03
1023
Abdul HASSAN
Abdul HASSAN #1023
Male Master
Master
Male
03:05:08
1123
Muhammed Asgar DALVIE
Muhammed Asgar DALVIE #1123
Male Open
Open
Male
03:04:56
1021
Nabielah DAVIDS
Nabielah DAVIDS #1021
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:04:53
1054
Bradley BOISE
Bradley BOISE #1054
Male Open
Open
Male
03:03:42
1172
Ashraf MALLICK
Ashraf MALLICK #1172
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:37:13
03:03:14
1152
Anthony JACOBS
Anthony JACOBS #1152
Male Master
Master
Male
03:01:27
1021
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT #1021
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:45:36
00:00:00
03:00:12
1009
Gary PHIPSON
Gary PHIPSON #1009
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
02:59:38
1014
Salisha LAUTON
Salisha LAUTON #1014
Female Open
Open
Female
02:57:41
1119
Tania VAN ROOYEN
Tania VAN ROOYEN #1119
Female Open
Open
Female
02:57:38
8
1002
Benjamin KAGINA
Benjamin KAGINA #1002
Male Veteran
10:16:59
10:16:59
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Male
8
02:40:14
04:39:18
02:57:24
1133
Marcelle LE ROUX
Marcelle LE ROUX #1133
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:56:52
1151
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS #1151
Female Master
Master
Female
02:56:38
1150
Charlotte SCHREVE
Charlotte SCHREVE #1150
Female Master
Master
Female
02:56:29
1160
Jessica OPIE
Jessica OPIE #1160
Female Master
Master
Female
02:53:10
1035
Mervin SMITH
Mervin SMITH #1035
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:51:35
1117
Kate BALDWIN
Kate BALDWIN #1117
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:51:28
1141
Don DUFFIELD
Don DUFFIELD #1141
Male Master
Master
Male
02:50:51
1146
Karen CARSTENS
Karen CARSTENS #1146
Female Open
Open
Female
02:50:25
1140
Chloe NEWLANDS
Chloe NEWLANDS #1140
Female Open
Open
Female
02:49:39
1110
Barry MULLER
Barry MULLER #1110
Male Master
Master
Male
02:49:03
1106
Simira LAMBERTY
Simira LAMBERTY #1106
Female Open
Open
Female
02:48:56
1036
Sonia SMITH
Sonia SMITH #1036
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:48:49
1175
Morgan COOK
Morgan COOK #1175
Female Open
Open
Female
02:48:09
1170
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU #1170
Female Open
Open
Female
02:47:55
1033
Mark FLETCHER
Mark FLETCHER #1033
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:47:34
1136
David CASE
David CASE #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:57:21
02:47:17
1135
Sandra CASE
Sandra CASE #1135
Female Open
Open
Female
02:57:23
02:47:15
1155
Angelique SMIT
Angelique SMIT #1155
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:10
1105
Gerda VELDHUIZEN
Gerda VELDHUIZEN #1105
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:44:38
6
1058
Simon JENKINS
Simon JENKINS #1058
Male Veteran
09:17:20
09:17:20
3
(6)
Veteran
3
Male
6
02:25:41
04:07:20
02:44:16
1017
Michael OTTO
Michael OTTO #1017
Male Open
Open
Male
02:44:04
1034
Shannon FLETCHER
Shannon FLETCHER #1034
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:42:20
1131
Paul DE KLERK
Paul DE KLERK #1131
Male Open
Open
Male
02:41:02
1138
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH #1138
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:27:44
02:40:46
1103
Shaheem KADER
Shaheem KADER #1103
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:44
02:39:05
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023