TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1155
Tracy ECCLES
Tracy ECCLES #1155
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
05:16:26
1016
Danya ENGELBRECHT
Danya ENGELBRECHT #1016
Female Open
Open
Female
03:29:36
1067
Susan DU TOIT
Susan DU TOIT #1067
Female Master
Master
Female
03:34:08
1093
Corli DU TOIT SMITH
Corli DU TOIT SMITH #1093
Female Open
Open
Female
04:35:20
1082
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #1082
Male Master
Master
Male
03:04:11
1077
John ALLIES
John ALLIES #1077
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:10:11
02:37:44
1027
Simon ANDERSSEN
Simon ANDERSSEN #1027
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:47:14
1039
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #1039
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:17:32
02:29:22
1160
Mustaq ABBAS
Mustaq ABBAS #1160
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
04:34:34
1022
Vera ADAMS
Vera ADAMS #1022
Female Master
Master
Female
04:39:03
1012
Johann ADRIAANSE
Johann ADRIAANSE #1012
Male Open
Open
Male
03:43:15
1069
Paul BRINK
Paul BRINK #1069
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:25:00
1017
Schalk RETIEF
Schalk RETIEF #1017
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:15:27
03:15:04
1036
Mo BOTHA
Mo BOTHA #1036
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:50
1119
Letitia STRAUSS
Letitia STRAUSS #1119
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:07:02
1075
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #1075
Male Master
Master
Male
03:00:07
1135
Sandra CASE
Sandra CASE #1135
Female Open
Open
Female
02:57:23
02:47:15
1136
David CASE
David CASE #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:57:21
02:47:17
1099
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #1099
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:54:40
1126
Minrie STEYN
Minrie STEYN #1126
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:54:21
1125
Sharon NEL
Sharon NEL #1125
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:54:19
1127
Anneline WATKINS
Anneline WATKINS #1127
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:54:16
1007
Peter CHONG
Peter CHONG #1007
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:15
1026
Izak ROSSOUW
Izak ROSSOUW #1026
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:14
1028
Nadia ROSSOUW
Nadia ROSSOUW #1028
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:10
1101
Adele IMMELMAN
Adele IMMELMAN #1101
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:08
1032
Jih NEL
Jih NEL #1032
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:07
1056
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #1056
Female Open
Open
Female
02:52:26
1021
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT #1021
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:45:36
00:00:00
03:00:12
1067
Zeta BOOYSEN
Zeta BOOYSEN #1067
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:30
1090
Nicky HORENZ
Nicky HORENZ #1090
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:00
1091
Barrie SWART
Barrie SWART #1091
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:44:57
1048
Liz BRASH
Liz BRASH #1048
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:42:48
1118
Willanie SADIE
Willanie SADIE #1118
Female Master
Master
Female
02:42:41
02:36:28
1013
Richard GLASS
Richard GLASS #1013
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:41:20
1045
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT #1045
Male Master
Master
Male
02:41:03
03:24:00
1044
Nerina BESTER
Nerina BESTER #1044
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:40:57
8
1002
Benjamin KAGINA
Benjamin KAGINA #1002
Male Veteran
10:16:59
10:16:59
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Male
8
02:40:14
04:39:18
02:57:24
1063
Celeste HAWLEY
Celeste HAWLEY #1063
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:38:05
1133
Nazli GASANT
Nazli GASANT #1133
Female Open
Open
Female
02:37:52
1139
Alicia CLARKE
Alicia CLARKE #1139
Female Open
Open
Female
02:37:50
1092
Lezl SWART
Lezl SWART #1092
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:36:45
1080
Lizette WHITE
Lizette WHITE #1080
Female Master
Master
Female
02:34:33
1129
Sarah CAMP
Sarah CAMP #1129
Female Open
Open
Female
02:31:35
1122
Deborah BUCKLEY
Deborah BUCKLEY #1122
Female Master
Master
Female
02:30:45
1074
Ilhaam SABAN
Ilhaam SABAN #1074
Female Open
Open
Female
02:30:20
02:32:26
1012
Andre RAUTENBACH
Andre RAUTENBACH #1012
Male Open
Open
Male
02:30:02
1011
Robert VAN DER MERWE
Robert VAN DER MERWE #1011
Male Open
Open
Male
02:30:00
7
1110
Muzaffar PARKER
Muzaffar PARKER #1110
Male Open
09:20:45
09:20:45
3
(7)
Open
3
Male
7
02:28:54
04:16:19
02:35:29
1072
Sabine MULLER
Sabine MULLER #1072
Female Master
Master
Female
02:28:49
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023