PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
676
8880
Ndivhuwo SIWADAWADA
Ndivhuwo SIWADAWADA #8880
Male Open
02:20:34
02:20:34
251
(569)
Open
251
Male
569
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:39 min/km
677
2017
Bonakele VILAKAZI
Bonakele VILAKAZI #2017
Male Open
02:20:35
02:20:35
252
(570)
Open
252
Male
570
MULTI CHOICE AC
6:39 min/km
681
7250
Nikus CILLIERS
Nikus CILLIERS #7250
Male Open
02:20:48
02:20:48
253
(573)
Open
253
Male
573
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:40 min/km
684
7207
Deon BOTHA
Deon BOTHA #7207
Male Open
02:20:49
02:20:49
254
(574)
Open
254
Male
574
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
6:40 min/km
686
7930
Maxwell MASHIANE
Maxwell MASHIANE #7930
Male Open
02:20:51
02:20:51
255
(576)
Open
255
Male
576
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:40 min/km
690
8544
Mandla NONYANE
Mandla NONYANE #8544
Male Open
02:21:08
02:21:08
256
(579)
Open
256
Male
579
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:41 min/km
694
9076
Paul VORSTER
Paul VORSTER #9076
Male Open
02:21:29
02:21:29
257
(583)
Open
257
Male
583
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:42 min/km
698
7144
Pieter AUCAMP
Pieter AUCAMP #7144
Male Open
02:21:41
02:21:41
258
(587)
Open
258
Male
587
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT
3in1
6:42 min/km
700
8359
Smangaliso MTSHWENI
Smangaliso MTSHWENI #8359
Male Open
02:21:43
02:21:43
259
(589)
Open
259
Male
589
SLYZA AC
3in1
6:42 min/km
702
819
Kobus GREEN
Kobus GREEN #819
Male Open
02:21:44
02:21:44
260
(590)
Open
260
Male
590
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:43 min/km
704
8478
Khayelihle NGUBANE
Khayelihle NGUBANE #8478
Male Open
02:21:49
02:21:49
261
(592)
Open
261
Male
592
AMAQHAWE AC
3in1
6:43 min/km
707
7520
Mthobisi KHUMALO
Mthobisi KHUMALO #7520
Male Open
02:22:06
02:22:06
262
(594)
Open
262
Male
594
FSCA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:44 min/km
709
2276
Lethabo MDNTSANE
Lethabo MDNTSANE #2276
Male Open
02:22:13
02:22:13
263
(596)
Open
263
Male
596
6:44 min/km
710
2356
Piet MOLOI
Piet MOLOI #2356
Male Open
02:22:14
02:22:14
264
(597)
Open
264
Male
597
EVANDER A C
6:44 min/km
712
2814
Sithembiso GUMEDE
Sithembiso GUMEDE #2814
Male Open
02:22:20
02:22:20
265
(598)
Open
265
Male
598
INTSIKA
6:44 min/km
713
7430
Raesetsa HOPANE
Raesetsa HOPANE #7430
Male Open
02:22:23
02:22:23
266
(599)
Open
266
Male
599
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
6:44 min/km
717
8895
Jabulani SOGO
Jabulani SOGO #8895
Male Open
02:22:34
02:22:34
267
(602)
Open
267
Male
602
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
3in1
6:45 min/km
720
5179
Tommy VELDMAN
Tommy VELDMAN #5179
Male Open
02:22:43
02:22:43
268
(605)
Open
268
Male
605
Pre-event
6:45 min/km
721
8742
Sanele SBUSISO MBATHA
Sanele SBUSISO MBATHA #8742
Male Open
02:22:44
02:22:44
269
(606)
Open
269
Male
606
AMANZIMTOTI AC
3in1
6:45 min/km
724
8135
Lerato MOFOKENG
Lerato MOFOKENG #8135
Male Open
02:22:49
02:22:49
270
(608)
Open
270
Male
608
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:46 min/km
725
2237
Hennie KOTZE
Hennie KOTZE #2237
Male Open
02:22:53
02:22:53
271
(609)
Open
271
Male
609
32GI RUNNING CLUB
6:46 min/km
729
8754
Kabelo SEBOGODI
Kabelo SEBOGODI #8754
Male Open
02:23:09
02:23:09
272
(612)
Open
272
Male
612
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB
3in1
6:47 min/km
730
8144
Odirile MOGAPI
Odirile MOGAPI #8144
Male Open
02:23:13
02:23:13
273
(613)
Open
273
Male
613
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:47 min/km
734
2257
Cohas GOTES
Cohas GOTES #2257
Male Open
02:23:21
02:23:21
274
(617)
Open
274
Male
617
SASOL
6:47 min/km
735
2391
Raynier VAN HEERDEN
Raynier VAN HEERDEN #2391
Male Open
02:23:23
02:23:23
275
(618)
Open
275
Male
618
NEDBANCK CENTRAL GAUTENG
6:47 min/km
739
8141
Itumeleng MOGALE
Itumeleng MOGALE #8141
Male Open
02:23:28
02:23:28
276
(621)
Open
276
Male
621
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:48 min/km
740
8134
Mmankatedi MOFFAT CHOSHI
Mmankatedi MOFFAT CHOSHI #8134
Male Open
02:23:28
02:23:28
277
(622)
Open
277
Male
622
GALLOPERS AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
744
8083
Njabulo MKHIZE
Njabulo MKHIZE #8083
Male Open
02:23:35
02:23:35
278
(624)
Open
278
Male
624
PHANTANE AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
751
7887
Rhulani MARINGA
Rhulani MARINGA #7887
Male Open
02:23:43
02:23:43
279
(629)
Open
279
Male
629
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:48 min/km
752
7404
Mfundo HADEBE
Mfundo HADEBE #7404
Male Open
02:23:43
02:23:43
280
(630)
Open
280
Male
630
IRENE AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
753
7840
Lekau MAMABOLO
Lekau MAMABOLO #7840
Male Open
02:23:45
02:23:45
281
(631)
Open
281
Male
631
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
755
8153
Ntumiseng MOHAMME
Ntumiseng MOHAMME #8153
Male Open
02:23:54
02:23:54
282
(633)
Open
282
Male
633
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
757
7879
David MAPONYA
David MAPONYA #7879
Male Open
02:23:54
02:23:54
283
(635)
Open
283
Male
635
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
758
9001
Ben TSHEPO MASHISHI
Ben TSHEPO MASHISHI #9001
Male Open
02:23:57
02:23:57
284
(636)
Open
284
Male
636
TMPD AC
3in1
6:49 min/km
761
2352
Benzo MATHEBULA
Benzo MATHEBULA #2352
Male Open
02:24:06
02:24:06
285
(637)
Open
285
Male
637
SASOL
6:49 min/km
762
2605
Awie MULDER
Awie MULDER #2605
Male Open
02:24:09
02:24:09
286
(638)
Open
286
Male
638
6:49 min/km
763
8043
Retshedisitswe MEBALO
Retshedisitswe MEBALO #8043
Male Open
02:24:12
02:24:12
287
(639)
Open
287
Male
639
ESKOM AC GN
3in1
6:50 min/km
764
774
Phillip RALEHLAKA
Phillip RALEHLAKA #774
Male Open
02:24:15
02:24:15
288
(640)
Open
288
Male
640
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
765
7580
Monnakgotla LEDIKWA
Monnakgotla LEDIKWA #7580
Male Open
02:24:22
02:24:22
289
(641)
Open
289
Male
641
RAND WATER AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
766
7500
Thabo KHAMPEPE
Thabo KHAMPEPE #7500
Male Open
02:24:27
02:24:27
290
(642)
Open
290
Male
642
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
767
2293
Christopher BEZUIDENHOTU
Christopher BEZUIDENHOTU #2293
Male Open
02:24:33
02:24:33
291
(643)
Open
291
Male
643
6:51 min/km
768
7833
Julius MALONEY
Julius MALONEY #7833
Male Open
02:24:34
02:24:34
292
(644)
Open
292
Male
644
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
773
8504
Thabo NKABINDE
Thabo NKABINDE #8504
Male Open
02:24:41
02:24:41
293
(646)
Open
293
Male
646
RAM ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:51 min/km
774
7883
Morotoba MARAPYANA
Morotoba MARAPYANA #7883
Male Open
02:24:43
02:24:43
294
(647)
Open
294
Male
647
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
777
2032
Rynhardt GERBER
Rynhardt GERBER #2032
Male Open
02:24:46
02:24:46
295
(648)
Open
295
Male
648
6:51 min/km
778
9005
Rofhiwa TSHIRUMBULA
Rofhiwa TSHIRUMBULA #9005
Male Open
02:24:48
02:24:48
296
(649)
Open
296
Male
649
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
786
7253
Stefan CLASSEN
Stefan CLASSEN #7253
Male Open
02:24:58
02:24:58
297
(654)
Open
297
Male
654
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:52 min/km
790
8439
Morne NEL
Morne NEL #8439
Male Open
02:25:03
02:25:03
298
(657)
Open
298
Male
657
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
3in1
6:52 min/km
793
2384
Innocent NGIDI
Innocent NGIDI #2384
Male Open
02:25:12
02:25:12
299
(659)
Open
299
Male
659
6:52 min/km
796
8551
Malose NTLHANE
Malose NTLHANE #8551
Male Open
02:25:16
02:25:16
300
(661)
Open
300
Male
661
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:53 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (725 items)
© 2023