Glencairn Trail Run
13/10/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Stage 1
Ram Run Stage 2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Stage 1
Lamb Run Stage 2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (277 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
FinishD1
27
146
Chris BRITS
Chris BRITS #146
Male All Ages
01:32:58
01:32:58
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:32:58
26
797
Greg PALFRAMAN
Greg PALFRAMAN #797
Male All Ages
01:32:28
01:32:28
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:32:28
25
803
Brandon ROCHAT
Brandon ROCHAT #803
Male All Ages
01:32:17
01:32:17
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:32:17
24
649
Darren MARQUISS
Darren MARQUISS #649
Male All Ages
01:31:04
01:31:04
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:31:04
23
647
Cindy MARQUISS
Cindy MARQUISS #647
Female All Ages
01:31:03
01:31:03
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:31:03
22
853
Nigel PRICE
Nigel PRICE #853
Male All Ages
01:30:51
01:30:51
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:30:51
21
858
Sarah BINGHAM
Sarah BINGHAM #858
Female All Ages
01:29:45
01:29:45
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:29:45
20
782
Heather WENKE
Heather WENKE #782
Female All Ages
01:29:38
01:29:38
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:29:38
19
783
David MEEK
David MEEK #783
Male All Ages
01:29:36
01:29:36
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:29:36
18
817
Richard PICKUP
Richard PICKUP #817
Male All Ages
01:28:51
01:28:51
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:28:51
17
385
Jose DA COSTA
Jose DA COSTA #385
Male All Ages
01:28:16
01:28:16
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:28:16
16
663
Adam KINDER
Adam KINDER #663
Male All Ages
01:27:55
01:27:55
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:27:55
15
769
Lucy BARNES
Lucy BARNES #769
Female All Ages
01:27:18
01:27:18
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:27:18
14
715
Alexander STEWART
Alexander STEWART #715
Male All Ages
01:26:12
01:26:12
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:26:12
13
829
Joshua BEAN
Joshua BEAN #829
Male All Ages
01:23:06
01:23:06
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:23:06
12
740
Greg WILL
Greg WILL #740
Male All Ages
01:22:23
01:22:23
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:22:23
11
622
Abigail PETERS
Abigail PETERS #622
Female All Ages
01:22:23
01:22:23
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:22:23
10
160
Niel VERWOERD
Niel VERWOERD #160
Male All Ages
01:21:39
01:21:39
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:21:39
9
852
Simon BULLIMORE
Simon BULLIMORE #852
Male All Ages
01:20:12
01:20:12
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:20:12
8
861
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #861
Male All Ages
01:14:06
01:14:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:14:06
7
742
Chane DE MEYER
Chane DE MEYER #742
Female All Ages
01:12:40
01:12:40
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:12:40
6
741
Johann DE MEYER
Johann DE MEYER #741
Male All Ages
01:12:37
01:12:37
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:12:37
5
621
Kevin PETERS
Kevin PETERS #621
Male All Ages
01:10:37
01:10:37
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:10:37
4
772
Nantus GROBLER
Nantus GROBLER #772
Male All Ages
01:10:04
01:10:04
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:10:04
3
796
Ross PALFRAMAN
Ross PALFRAMAN #796
Male All Ages
01:09:57
01:09:57
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:09:57
2
650
Gareth MARQUISS
Gareth MARQUISS #650
Male All Ages
01:04:19
01:04:19
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:04:19
1
860
Campbel VAN ROOYEN
Campbel VAN ROOYEN #860
Male All Ages
01:02:58
01:02:58
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:02:58
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (277 items)
© 2023