FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (403 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
121
397
Tseko HLAPHO
Tseko HLAPHO #397
Male Sub-Vet
01:27:49
01:27:49
31
(89)
Sub-Vet
31
Male
89
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:27:49
7:19 min/km
136
508
Lyle MURRAY
Lyle MURRAY #508
Male Sub-Vet
01:30:11
01:30:11
32
(95)
Sub-Vet
32
Male
95
Finished
7:30 min/km
01:30:11
7:30 min/km
142
570
Quintin STANDER
Quintin STANDER #570
Male Sub-Vet
01:30:57
01:30:57
33
(99)
Sub-Vet
33
Male
99
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:57
7:34 min/km
147
709
Andries GREEFF
Andries GREEFF #709
Male Sub-Vet
01:30:59
01:30:59
34
(101)
Sub-Vet
34
Male
101
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:59
7:34 min/km
152
307
Ivan BEHOUNEK
Ivan BEHOUNEK #307
Male Sub-Vet
01:32:35
01:32:35
35
(105)
Sub-Vet
35
Male
105
Finished
7:42 min/km
01:32:35
7:42 min/km
158
519
Peet OBERHOLZER
Peet OBERHOLZER #519
Male Sub-Vet
01:33:21
01:33:21
36
(107)
Sub-Vet
36
Male
107
Finished
7:46 min/km
01:33:21
7:46 min/km
159
442
Melany LOTTER
Melany LOTTER #442
Male Sub-Vet
01:33:29
01:33:29
37
(108)
Sub-Vet
37
Male
108
Finished
7:47 min/km
01:33:29
7:47 min/km
171
470
Mpho MASHAO
Mpho MASHAO #470
Male Sub-Vet
01:37:16
01:37:16
38
(111)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
111
Finished
8:06 min/km
01:37:16
8:06 min/km
184
784
Johan NEL
Johan NEL #784
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:27
01:39:27
39
(117)
Sub-Vet
39
Male
117
Finished
8:17 min/km
01:39:27
8:17 min/km
190
475
Rijako MEINTJES
Rijako MEINTJES #475
Male Sub-Vet
01:41:17
01:41:17
40
(119)
Sub-Vet
40
Male
119
Finished
8:26 min/km
01:41:17
8:26 min/km
191
466
Terrance MAROTA
Terrance MAROTA #466
Male Sub-Vet
01:41:27
01:41:27
41
(120)
Sub-Vet
41
Male
120
Finished
8:27 min/km
01:41:27
8:27 min/km
207
560
Lehlohonolo SENOSI
Lehlohonolo SENOSI #560
Male Sub-Vet
01:44:02
01:44:02
42
(124)
Sub-Vet
42
Male
124
Finished
8:40 min/km
01:44:02
8:40 min/km
212
711
Hendri SCHOEMAN
Hendri SCHOEMAN #711
Male Sub-Vet
01:45:48
01:45:48
43
(126)
Sub-Vet
43
Male
126
Finished
8:49 min/km
01:45:48
8:49 min/km
215
395
Franscois HITGE
Franscois HITGE #395
Male Sub-Vet
01:46:54
01:46:54
44
(129)
Sub-Vet
44
Male
129
Finished
8:54 min/km
01:46:54
8:54 min/km
217
440
Clayton LOE
Clayton LOE #440
Male Sub-Vet
01:47:06
01:47:06
45
(130)
Sub-Vet
45
Male
130
Finished
8:55 min/km
01:47:06
8:55 min/km
225
505
Kgotso MOTSISI
Kgotso MOTSISI #505
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:45
01:50:45
46
(134)
Sub-Vet
46
Male
134
Finished
9:13 min/km
01:50:45
9:13 min/km
226
584
Ofentse TLAKA
Ofentse TLAKA #584
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:48
01:50:48
47
(135)
Sub-Vet
47
Male
135
Finished
9:14 min/km
01:50:48
9:14 min/km
530
Alvin PEACOCK
Alvin PEACOCK #530
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
501
Kabelo MOREKWA
Kabelo MOREKWA #501
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
415
Peterson KHUMALO
Peterson KHUMALO #415
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
387
Richard GUY
Richard GUY #387
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
300
Diego ACU±A
Diego ACU±A #300
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
322
Simone BREDELL
Simone BREDELL #322
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
364
Chris EDMESTON
Chris EDMESTON #364
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
644
Peterson KHUMALO
Peterson KHUMALO #644
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
625
Jon ADAMS
Jon ADAMS #625
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
279
472
Name 472
Name 472 #472
Male Unknown
02:28:26
02:28:26
1
(146)
Unknown
1
Male
146
Finished
12:22 min/km
02:28:26
12:22 min/km
218
701
Name 701
Name 701 #701
Male Unknown
01:47:47
01:47:47
1
(131)
Unknown
1
Male
131
Finished
8:58 min/km
01:47:47
8:58 min/km
243
717
Name 717
Name 717 #717
Male Unknown
01:56:13
01:56:13
1
(138)
Unknown
1
Male
138
Finished
9:41 min/km
01:56:13
9:41 min/km
18
360
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #360
Female Vet
01:00:38
01:00:38
1
(2)
Vet
1
Female
2
Finished
5:03 min/km
01:00:38
5:03 min/km
40
500
Elna MOODIE
Elna MOODIE #500
Female Vet
01:12:14
01:12:14
2
(6)
Vet
2
Female
6
Finished
6:01 min/km
01:12:14
6:01 min/km
70
318
Rosita BOTHA
Rosita BOTHA #318
Female Vet
01:18:04
01:18:04
3
(17)
Vet
3
Female
17
Finished
6:30 min/km
01:18:04
6:30 min/km
82
365
Marelize EKKERD
Marelize EKKERD #365
Female Vet
01:19:23
01:19:23
4
(22)
Vet
4
Female
22
Finished
6:36 min/km
01:19:23
6:36 min/km
91
677
Edna TRYTSMAN
Edna TRYTSMAN #677
Female Vet
01:21:18
01:21:18
5
(24)
Vet
5
Female
24
Finished
6:46 min/km
01:21:18
6:46 min/km
96
676
Catherine TOWNSHEND
Catherine TOWNSHEND #676
Female Vet
01:22:05
01:22:05
6
(25)
Vet
6
Female
25
Finished
6:50 min/km
01:22:05
6:50 min/km
105
758
Lisa VENTER
Lisa VENTER #758
Female Vet
01:24:28
01:24:28
7
(27)
Vet
7
Female
27
Finished
7:02 min/km
01:24:28
7:02 min/km
111
467
Annemarie MARX
Annemarie MARX #467
Female Vet
01:25:38
01:25:38
8
(29)
Vet
8
Female
29
Finished
7:08 min/km
01:25:38
7:08 min/km
117
306
Tania BARNARD
Tania BARNARD #306
Female Vet
01:26:48
01:26:48
9
(31)
Vet
9
Female
31
Finished
7:14 min/km
01:26:48
7:14 min/km
122
396
Nyameka HLAPHO
Nyameka HLAPHO #396
Female Vet
01:27:50
01:27:50
10
(33)
Vet
10
Female
33
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:27:50
7:19 min/km
130
528
Alida OTTO
Alida OTTO #528
Female Vet
01:29:33
01:29:33
11
(39)
Vet
11
Female
39
Finished
7:27 min/km
01:29:33
7:27 min/km
134
373
Michelle FENNER
Michelle FENNER #373
Female Vet
01:30:06
01:30:06
12
(41)
Vet
12
Female
41
Finished
7:30 min/km
01:30:06
7:30 min/km
138
533
Christell POTGIETER
Christell POTGIETER #533
Female Vet
01:30:28
01:30:28
13
(42)
Vet
13
Female
42
Finished
7:32 min/km
01:30:28
7:32 min/km
150
575
Salomie STEYN
Salomie STEYN #575
Female Vet
01:31:28
01:31:28
14
(47)
Vet
14
Female
47
Finished
7:37 min/km
01:31:28
7:37 min/km
156
590
Lizette VAN DEN BERG
Lizette VAN DEN BERG #590
Female Vet
01:32:42
01:32:42
15
(50)
Vet
15
Female
50
Finished
7:43 min/km
01:32:42
7:43 min/km
161
553
Wilna ROUX
Wilna ROUX #553
Female Vet
01:33:56
01:33:56
16
(53)
Vet
16
Female
53
Finished
7:49 min/km
01:33:56
7:49 min/km
163
446
Venessa LUND
Venessa LUND #446
Female Vet
01:35:02
01:35:02
17
(54)
Vet
17
Female
54
Finished
7:55 min/km
01:35:02
7:55 min/km
168
622
Charlene WENHOLD
Charlene WENHOLD #622
Female Vet
01:36:40
01:36:40
18
(59)
Vet
18
Female
59
Finished
8:03 min/km
01:36:40
8:03 min/km
174
433
Tania LEICHER-BOTHA
Tania LEICHER-BOTHA #433
Female Vet
01:38:04
01:38:04
19
(62)
Vet
19
Female
62
Finished
8:10 min/km
01:38:04
8:10 min/km
177
335
Chrissie CHAMBERS
Chrissie CHAMBERS #335
Female Vet
01:38:25
01:38:25
20
(64)
Vet
20
Female
64
Finished
8:12 min/km
01:38:25
8:12 min/km
185
606
Cindy VAN ZYL
Cindy VAN ZYL #606
Female Vet
01:39:31
01:39:31
21
(68)
Vet
21
Female
68
Finished
8:17 min/km
01:39:31
8:17 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (403 items)