Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
165
Martina MARX
Martina MARX #165
Female 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Female
Nedbank
169
Bill MASON
Bill MASON #169
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Benoni Northerns Ac
05:41:07
215
Nokutula MPAZI
Nokutula MPAZI #215
Female 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Female
Old Mutual Ac-el
227
Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed MULLA
Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed MULLA #227
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Crescent
238
Alan NELSON
Alan NELSON #238
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
N/a
251
Banele NKOSI
Banele NKOSI #251
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Team Vitality
264
Maryanne OLIVER
Maryanne OLIVER #264
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club
278
Natascha PLANI
Natascha PLANI #278
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Bcc
283
Eddie RAMALOO
Eddie RAMALOO #283
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Ugu Athletics Club
06:07:11
289
Chantall RANDALL
Chantall RANDALL #289
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Rwfl Kzn
316
Sunet SLABBERT
Sunet SLABBERT #316
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Pinetown And Districs Athletics Club
318
Jaco SMIT
Jaco SMIT #318
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Pirates
02:57:33
339
Ebrahim Ahmed VAHED
Ebrahim Ahmed VAHED #339
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Crescent
345
Pieter VAN DEN BERG
Pieter VAN DEN BERG #345
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
N/a
347
Monique VAN DEN BUSKEN
Monique VAN DEN BUSKEN #347
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Getfit Ac
00:00:04
382
Shanna WOOD
Shanna WOOD #382
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Bluff
383
Michael WOODBURN
Michael WOODBURN #383
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
N/a
390
Mlungisi ZWANE
Mlungisi ZWANE #390
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Durban Runner
00:00:00
1
Jonathan ADAMS
Jonathan ADAMS #1
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Fourways Road Runners
4
Yuya AKATSUCHI
Yuya AKATSUCHI #4
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Savages
7
Manus ALTMANN
Manus ALTMANN #7
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Vitality
10
James ANNANDALE
James ANNANDALE #10
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Phobians
19
Jenna BENNETT
Jenna BENNETT #19
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Rocky Road Runners
24
Martin BLIGNAUT
Martin BLIGNAUT #24
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Kempton Road Runners
30
Carol BROOKS
Carol BROOKS #30
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/a
36
Thamsanqa CELE
Thamsanqa CELE #36
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Vitality
37
Byron PATON
Byron PATON #37
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Maxed Running club
39
Richard CHIBASE
Richard CHIBASE #39
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Multichoice Running Club
40
Sherphard CHITAKE
Sherphard CHITAKE #40
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Maxed AC
42
David COCHRAN
David COCHRAN #42
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
N/a
43
Byron COCHRAN
Byron COCHRAN #43
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
48
Jocelyn COLDREY
Jocelyn COLDREY #48
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
N/a
51
Matt COUGHLAN
Matt COUGHLAN #51
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Faku Chiefs
60
Skhumbuzo DLAMINI
Skhumbuzo DLAMINI #60
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Phantane
64
Mandlenkosi DUMAKUDE
Mandlenkosi DUMAKUDE #64
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Arthur Ford
66
Debbie EGAN
Debbie EGAN #66
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
69
Louis-John FERREIRA
Louis-John FERREIRA #69
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Ccj
73
Sue FOWLER
Sue FOWLER #73
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Kyalami Running Club
76
Xolile GCABA
Xolile GCABA #76
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Nedbank
79
Naretha GOUWS
Naretha GOUWS #79
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Team Vitality
80
Rosann GREEFF
Rosann GREEFF #80
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Phobians Athletics Club
81
Chin? GREEN
Chin? GREEN #81
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Maxed Kzn
86
Green GROENEWALD
Green GROENEWALD #86
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
N/a
87
Manqoba GUMEDE
Manqoba GUMEDE #87
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Run Zone
88
Jongi GUMEDE
Jongi GUMEDE #88
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Durban Runner
91
Raymond HAIR
Raymond HAIR #91
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
99
Shamanga ILUNGA
Shamanga ILUNGA #99
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fat Cats Athletics Club
104
Minette JOHNSTONE
Minette JOHNSTONE #104
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Pongola Athletics Club
107
Julain KARP
Julain KARP #107
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Queensburgh Harriers
109
Mzwakhe KHANYILE
Mzwakhe KHANYILE #109
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023