Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
201
510
Thys DE WET
Thys DE WET #510
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:18
01:41:18
122
(137)
Senior 17-39
122
Male
137
6:45 min/km
00:52:29
01:41:18
202
633
Grant GREWAR
Grant GREWAR #633
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:20
01:41:20
123
(138)
Senior 17-39
123
Male
138
6:45 min/km
00:52:12
01:41:20
203
639
Samantha MATOS
Samantha MATOS #639
Female Senior 17-39
01:41:26
01:41:26
55
(65)
Senior 17-39
55
Female
65
6:45 min/km
00:51:27
01:41:26
204
610
Shieraaj KOOPMAN
Shieraaj KOOPMAN #610
Male Veteran 40-49
01:41:32
01:41:32
10
(139)
Veteran 40-49
10
Male
139
6:46 min/km
00:51:19
01:41:32
205
202
Marno GIBBON
Marno GIBBON #202
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:36
01:41:36
124
(140)
Senior 17-39
124
Male
140
6:46 min/km
00:52:27
01:41:36
206
234
Mariaan BURGER
Mariaan BURGER #234
Female Senior 17-39
01:41:46
01:41:46
56
(66)
Senior 17-39
56
Female
66
6:47 min/km
00:52:28
01:41:46
207
243
Andy LIN
Andy LIN #243
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:56
01:41:56
125
(141)
Senior 17-39
125
Male
141
6:47 min/km
00:50:41
01:41:56
208
410
Sarah Leigh EVERETT
Sarah Leigh EVERETT #410
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:04
01:42:04
57
(67)
Senior 17-39
57
Female
67
6:48 min/km
00:50:36
01:42:04
209
381
Chris SMITH
Chris SMITH #381
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:05
01:42:05
126
(142)
Senior 17-39
126
Male
142
6:48 min/km
00:50:42
01:42:05
210
642
Tom CLODE
Tom CLODE #642
Male Master 50-59
01:42:09
01:42:09
5
(143)
Master 50-59
5
Male
143
6:48 min/km
00:49:58
01:42:09
211
253
Corlia COETZEE
Corlia COETZEE #253
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:28
01:42:28
7
(68)
Veteran 40-49
7
Female
68
6:49 min/km
00:51:02
01:42:28
212
265
Sandi BROWN
Sandi BROWN #265
Female Master 50-59
01:42:28
01:42:28
4
(69)
Master 50-59
4
Female
69
6:49 min/km
00:51:00
01:42:28
213
251
Mike ATTER
Mike ATTER #251
Male Veteran 40-49
01:42:29
01:42:29
11
(144)
Veteran 40-49
11
Male
144
6:49 min/km
00:51:05
01:42:29
214
486
Keenan DAVIS
Keenan DAVIS #486
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:30
01:42:30
127
(145)
Senior 17-39
127
Male
145
6:50 min/km
00:53:09
01:42:30
215
795
Barrie SWART
Barrie SWART #795
Male Veteran 40-49
01:42:33
01:42:33
12
(146)
Veteran 40-49
12
Male
146
6:50 min/km
00:52:22
01:42:33
216
437
Charlton Ralph JANSEN
Charlton Ralph JANSEN #437
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:38
01:42:38
128
(147)
Senior 17-39
128
Male
147
6:50 min/km
00:53:20
01:42:38
217
504
Mike HATHORN
Mike HATHORN #504
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:41
01:42:41
129
(148)
Senior 17-39
129
Male
148
6:50 min/km
00:52:09
01:42:41
218
623
Peter HATHORN
Peter HATHORN #623
Male Gr Master 60+
01:42:41
01:42:41
3
(149)
Gr Master 60+
3
Male
149
6:50 min/km
00:52:33
01:42:41
219
644
John BUCHANAN
John BUCHANAN #644
Male Junior U17
01:42:42
01:42:42
1
(150)
Junior U17
1
Male
150
6:50 min/km
00:50:14
01:42:42
220
458
Jazz MALLAM
Jazz MALLAM #458
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:45
01:42:45
58
(70)
Senior 17-39
58
Female
70
6:51 min/km
00:50:22
01:42:45
221
204
Karen TRUTER
Karen TRUTER #204
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:49
01:42:49
59
(71)
Senior 17-39
59
Female
71
6:51 min/km
00:50:02
01:42:49
222
297
Estienne JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Estienne JANSE VAN RENSBURG #297
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:49
01:42:49
130
(151)
Senior 17-39
130
Male
151
6:51 min/km
00:50:24
01:42:49
223
263
Shirley MILNE
Shirley MILNE #263
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:50
01:42:50
8
(72)
Veteran 40-49
8
Female
72
6:51 min/km
00:52:27
01:42:50
224
264
Jennifer ASTON
Jennifer ASTON #264
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:50
01:42:50
60
(73)
Senior 17-39
60
Female
73
6:51 min/km
00:52:28
01:42:50
225
641
Frith HOLING
Frith HOLING #641
Female Master 50-59
01:42:55
01:42:55
5
(74)
Master 50-59
5
Female
74
6:51 min/km
00:52:32
01:42:55
227
283
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #283
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:59
01:42:59
61
(76)
Senior 17-39
61
Female
76
6:51 min/km
00:52:37
01:42:59
226
284
Lynne HAYLETT
Lynne HAYLETT #284
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:59
01:42:59
9
(75)
Veteran 40-49
9
Female
75
6:51 min/km
00:52:37
01:42:59
229
385
Daniel VAN ZYL
Daniel VAN ZYL #385
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:12
01:43:12
131
(152)
Senior 17-39
131
Male
152
6:52 min/km
00:52:47
01:43:12
228
389
Nicola REDELINGHUYS
Nicola REDELINGHUYS #389
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:12
01:43:12
62
(77)
Senior 17-39
62
Female
77
6:52 min/km
00:52:45
01:43:12
231
575
Rikus BLOMERUS
Rikus BLOMERUS #575
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:26
01:43:26
132
(153)
Senior 17-39
132
Male
153
6:53 min/km
00:51:29
01:43:26
230
528
Chane VAN AS
Chane VAN AS #528
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:26
01:43:26
63
(78)
Senior 17-39
63
Female
78
6:53 min/km
00:53:17
01:43:26
232
328
Clara STEYN
Clara STEYN #328
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:40
01:43:40
64
(79)
Senior 17-39
64
Female
79
6:54 min/km
00:47:54
01:43:40
233
469
Donna HORNIGOLD
Donna HORNIGOLD #469
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:48
01:43:48
65
(80)
Senior 17-39
65
Female
80
6:55 min/km
00:52:34
01:43:48
234
470
Emil DRIESSEN
Emil DRIESSEN #470
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:48
01:43:48
133
(154)
Senior 17-39
133
Male
154
6:55 min/km
00:52:33
01:43:48
235
318
Ashwin REYNECKE
Ashwin REYNECKE #318
Male Senior 17-39
01:44:17
01:44:17
134
(155)
Senior 17-39
134
Male
155
6:57 min/km
00:52:52
01:44:17
236
359
Shaheem LAATTOE
Shaheem LAATTOE #359
Male Veteran 40-49
01:44:34
01:44:34
13
(156)
Veteran 40-49
13
Male
156
6:58 min/km
00:52:33
01:44:34
237
525
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #525
Male Master 50-59
01:44:41
01:44:41
6
(157)
Master 50-59
6
Male
157
6:58 min/km
00:52:36
01:44:41
238
536
Kelly PAYNE
Kelly PAYNE #536
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:42
01:44:42
66
(81)
Senior 17-39
66
Female
81
6:58 min/km
00:53:08
01:44:42
239
431
Bettina HEPBURN
Bettina HEPBURN #431
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:49
01:44:49
67
(82)
Senior 17-39
67
Female
82
6:59 min/km
00:52:56
01:44:49
240
455
Marlize MARAIS
Marlize MARAIS #455
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:51
01:44:51
68
(83)
Senior 17-39
68
Female
83
6:59 min/km
00:52:37
01:44:51
241
545
Alyson SCHEEPERS
Alyson SCHEEPERS #545
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:52
01:44:52
69
(84)
Senior 17-39
69
Female
84
6:59 min/km
00:55:06
01:44:52
242
532
Bernard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Bernard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #532
Male Senior 17-39
01:44:55
01:44:55
135
(158)
Senior 17-39
135
Male
158
6:59 min/km
00:55:10
01:44:55
243
573
Eline BURDEN
Eline BURDEN #573
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:01
01:45:01
136
(159)
Senior 17-39
136
Male
159
7:00 min/km
00:51:47
01:45:01
244
450
Geneke DU PLESSIS
Geneke DU PLESSIS #450
Female Senior 17-39
01:45:08
01:45:08
70
(85)
Senior 17-39
70
Female
85
7:00 min/km
00:53:26
01:45:08
245
409
Gideon VISSER
Gideon VISSER #409
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:10
01:45:10
137
(160)
Senior 17-39
137
Male
160
7:00 min/km
00:51:05
01:45:10
246
286
Natalie LENTZ
Natalie LENTZ #286
Female Senior 17-39
01:45:16
01:45:16
71
(86)
Senior 17-39
71
Female
86
7:01 min/km
00:52:23
01:45:16
247
637
Rhyno MEYER
Rhyno MEYER #637
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:29
01:45:29
138
(161)
Senior 17-39
138
Male
161
7:01 min/km
00:51:32
01:45:29
248
386
Joan LOUW
Joan LOUW #386
Female Master 50-59
01:45:41
01:45:41
6
(87)
Master 50-59
6
Female
87
7:02 min/km
00:53:12
01:45:41
249
380
Didi WARD
Didi WARD #380
Female Veteran 40-49
01:45:47
01:45:47
10
(88)
Veteran 40-49
10
Female
88
7:03 min/km
00:52:38
01:45:47
250
425
Elizna READ
Elizna READ #425
Female Veteran 40-49
01:45:48
01:45:48
11
(89)
Veteran 40-49
11
Female
89
7:03 min/km
00:52:38
01:45:48
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023