Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
209
381
Chris SMITH
Chris SMITH #381
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:05
01:42:05
126
(142)
Senior 17-39
126
Male
142
6:48 min/km
00:50:42
01:42:05
199
456
Marne SCHAEFER
Marne SCHAEFER #456
Female Veteran 40-49
01:40:53
01:40:53
6
(64)
Veteran 40-49
6
Female
64
6:43 min/km
00:50:56
01:40:53
181
578
Jonathan DEENIK
Jonathan DEENIK #578
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:32
01:38:32
114
(128)
Senior 17-39
114
Male
128
6:34 min/km
00:50:59
01:38:32
159
356
Ismail MOHAMED
Ismail MOHAMED #356
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:02
01:36:02
105
(116)
Senior 17-39
105
Male
116
6:24 min/km
00:51:00
01:36:02
212
265
Sandi BROWN
Sandi BROWN #265
Female Master 50-59
01:42:28
01:42:28
4
(69)
Master 50-59
4
Female
69
6:49 min/km
00:51:00
01:42:28
167
520
Corlette BEKKER
Corlette BEKKER #520
Female Senior 17-39
01:36:32
01:36:32
40
(45)
Senior 17-39
40
Female
45
6:26 min/km
00:51:01
01:36:32
211
253
Corlia COETZEE
Corlia COETZEE #253
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:28
01:42:28
7
(68)
Veteran 40-49
7
Female
68
6:49 min/km
00:51:02
01:42:28
189
342
Esmari ESTERHUISEN
Esmari ESTERHUISEN #342
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:21
01:39:21
51
(58)
Senior 17-39
51
Female
58
6:37 min/km
00:51:04
01:39:21
213
251
Mike ATTER
Mike ATTER #251
Male Veteran 40-49
01:42:29
01:42:29
11
(144)
Veteran 40-49
11
Male
144
6:49 min/km
00:51:05
01:42:29
245
409
Gideon VISSER
Gideon VISSER #409
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:10
01:45:10
137
(160)
Senior 17-39
137
Male
160
7:00 min/km
00:51:05
01:45:10
339
593
Brendan LE RICHE
Brendan LE RICHE #593
Male Senior 17-39
01:57:49
01:57:49
164
(196)
Senior 17-39
164
Male
196
7:51 min/km
00:51:11
01:57:49
794
Melissa STEYN
Melissa STEYN #794
Female Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Female
00:51:12
204
610
Shieraaj KOOPMAN
Shieraaj KOOPMAN #610
Male Veteran 40-49
01:41:32
01:41:32
10
(139)
Veteran 40-49
10
Male
139
6:46 min/km
00:51:19
01:41:32
198
622
Marisna MARNEWICK
Marisna MARNEWICK #622
Female Veteran 40-49
01:40:52
01:40:52
5
(63)
Veteran 40-49
5
Female
63
6:43 min/km
00:51:24
01:40:52
203
639
Samantha MATOS
Samantha MATOS #639
Female Senior 17-39
01:41:26
01:41:26
55
(65)
Senior 17-39
55
Female
65
6:45 min/km
00:51:27
01:41:26
231
575
Rikus BLOMERUS
Rikus BLOMERUS #575
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:26
01:43:26
132
(153)
Senior 17-39
132
Male
153
6:53 min/km
00:51:29
01:43:26
247
637
Rhyno MEYER
Rhyno MEYER #637
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:29
01:45:29
138
(161)
Senior 17-39
138
Male
161
7:01 min/km
00:51:32
01:45:29
196
435
Carla SMIT
Carla SMIT #435
Female Senior 17-39
01:40:45
01:40:45
54
(61)
Senior 17-39
54
Female
61
6:43 min/km
00:51:41
01:40:45
243
573
Eline BURDEN
Eline BURDEN #573
Male Senior 17-39
01:45:01
01:45:01
136
(159)
Senior 17-39
136
Male
159
7:00 min/km
00:51:47
01:45:01
195
287
Kendra STEWART
Kendra STEWART #287
Female Senior 17-39
01:40:43
01:40:43
53
(60)
Senior 17-39
53
Female
60
6:42 min/km
00:51:49
01:40:43
187
562
Moné ERASMUS
Moné ERASMUS #562
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:12
01:39:12
49
(56)
Senior 17-39
49
Female
56
6:36 min/km
00:51:52
01:39:12
197
519
Irma SPARKS
Irma SPARKS #519
Female Master 50-59
01:40:45
01:40:45
3
(62)
Master 50-59
3
Female
62
6:43 min/km
00:51:56
01:40:45
217
504
Mike HATHORN
Mike HATHORN #504
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:41
01:42:41
129
(148)
Senior 17-39
129
Male
148
6:50 min/km
00:52:09
01:42:41
202
633
Grant GREWAR
Grant GREWAR #633
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:20
01:41:20
123
(138)
Senior 17-39
123
Male
138
6:45 min/km
00:52:12
01:41:20
265
217
Mirelle GOUWS
Mirelle GOUWS #217
Female Senior 17-39
01:47:10
01:47:10
77
(97)
Senior 17-39
77
Female
97
7:08 min/km
00:52:18
01:47:10
215
795
Barrie SWART
Barrie SWART #795
Male Veteran 40-49
01:42:33
01:42:33
12
(146)
Veteran 40-49
12
Male
146
6:50 min/km
00:52:22
01:42:33
246
286
Natalie LENTZ
Natalie LENTZ #286
Female Senior 17-39
01:45:16
01:45:16
71
(86)
Senior 17-39
71
Female
86
7:01 min/km
00:52:23
01:45:16
205
202
Marno GIBBON
Marno GIBBON #202
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:36
01:41:36
124
(140)
Senior 17-39
124
Male
140
6:46 min/km
00:52:27
01:41:36
223
263
Shirley MILNE
Shirley MILNE #263
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:50
01:42:50
8
(72)
Veteran 40-49
8
Female
72
6:51 min/km
00:52:27
01:42:50
224
264
Jennifer ASTON
Jennifer ASTON #264
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:50
01:42:50
60
(73)
Senior 17-39
60
Female
73
6:51 min/km
00:52:28
01:42:50
206
234
Mariaan BURGER
Mariaan BURGER #234
Female Senior 17-39
01:41:46
01:41:46
56
(66)
Senior 17-39
56
Female
66
6:47 min/km
00:52:28
01:41:46
201
510
Thys DE WET
Thys DE WET #510
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:18
01:41:18
122
(137)
Senior 17-39
122
Male
137
6:45 min/km
00:52:29
01:41:18
260
228
Pierre CRONJE
Pierre CRONJE #228
Male Senior 17-39
01:46:50
01:46:50
143
(167)
Senior 17-39
143
Male
167
7:07 min/km
00:52:31
01:46:50
225
641
Frith HOLING
Frith HOLING #641
Female Master 50-59
01:42:55
01:42:55
5
(74)
Master 50-59
5
Female
74
6:51 min/km
00:52:32
01:42:55
218
623
Peter HATHORN
Peter HATHORN #623
Male Gr Master 60+
01:42:41
01:42:41
3
(149)
Gr Master 60+
3
Male
149
6:50 min/km
00:52:33
01:42:41
234
470
Emil DRIESSEN
Emil DRIESSEN #470
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:48
01:43:48
133
(154)
Senior 17-39
133
Male
154
6:55 min/km
00:52:33
01:43:48
236
359
Shaheem LAATTOE
Shaheem LAATTOE #359
Male Veteran 40-49
01:44:34
01:44:34
13
(156)
Veteran 40-49
13
Male
156
6:58 min/km
00:52:33
01:44:34
233
469
Donna HORNIGOLD
Donna HORNIGOLD #469
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:48
01:43:48
65
(80)
Senior 17-39
65
Female
80
6:55 min/km
00:52:34
01:43:48
262
229
Andriana BOTES
Andriana BOTES #229
Female Senior 17-39
01:46:53
01:46:53
75
(95)
Senior 17-39
75
Female
95
7:07 min/km
00:52:34
01:46:53
264
344
Sandy VERMEULEN
Sandy VERMEULEN #344
Female Senior 17-39
01:47:07
01:47:07
76
(96)
Senior 17-39
76
Female
96
7:08 min/km
00:52:35
01:47:07
237
525
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #525
Male Master 50-59
01:44:41
01:44:41
6
(157)
Master 50-59
6
Male
157
6:58 min/km
00:52:36
01:44:41
227
283
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #283
Female Senior 17-39
01:42:59
01:42:59
61
(76)
Senior 17-39
61
Female
76
6:51 min/km
00:52:37
01:42:59
226
284
Lynne HAYLETT
Lynne HAYLETT #284
Female Veteran 40-49
01:42:59
01:42:59
9
(75)
Veteran 40-49
9
Female
75
6:51 min/km
00:52:37
01:42:59
240
455
Marlize MARAIS
Marlize MARAIS #455
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:51
01:44:51
68
(83)
Senior 17-39
68
Female
83
6:59 min/km
00:52:37
01:44:51
249
380
Didi WARD
Didi WARD #380
Female Veteran 40-49
01:45:47
01:45:47
10
(88)
Veteran 40-49
10
Female
88
7:03 min/km
00:52:38
01:45:47
250
425
Elizna READ
Elizna READ #425
Female Veteran 40-49
01:45:48
01:45:48
11
(89)
Veteran 40-49
11
Female
89
7:03 min/km
00:52:38
01:45:48
307
505
Surette DREW
Surette DREW #505
Female Master 50-59
01:54:08
01:54:08
9
(120)
Master 50-59
9
Female
120
7:36 min/km
00:52:39
01:54:08
228
389
Nicola REDELINGHUYS
Nicola REDELINGHUYS #389
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:12
01:43:12
62
(77)
Senior 17-39
62
Female
77
6:52 min/km
00:52:45
01:43:12
229
385
Daniel VAN ZYL
Daniel VAN ZYL #385
Male Senior 17-39
01:43:12
01:43:12
131
(152)
Senior 17-39
131
Male
152
6:52 min/km
00:52:47
01:43:12
258
522
Malan VAN DER WATH
Malan VAN DER WATH #522
Male Senior 17-39
01:46:45
01:46:45
142
(166)
Senior 17-39
142
Male
166
7:07 min/km
00:52:49
01:46:45
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023