Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (305 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
Split
Finish
201
1289
Gayle Gotte GOTTE
Gayle Gotte GOTTE #1289
Female Senior
03:11:09
03:11:09
96
(99)
Senior
96
Female
99
C
07:11:11
03:11:09
202
1224
Neil MACKENZIE
Neil MACKENZIE #1224
Male Senior
03:12:27
03:12:27
102
(103)
Senior
102
Male
103
C
07:11:20
03:12:27
203
1204
Brett COUTTS
Brett COUTTS #1204
Male Senior
03:12:40
03:12:40
103
(104)
Senior
103
Male
104
C
07:11:08
01:22:10
03:12:40
204
1239
Luke PLOTTS
Luke PLOTTS #1239
Male Senior
03:12:54
03:12:54
104
(105)
Senior
104
Male
105
C
07:11:08
01:20:05
03:12:54
205
1270
Kim COUTTS
Kim COUTTS #1270
Female Senior
03:13:27
03:13:27
97
(100)
Senior
97
Female
100
C
07:11:12
03:13:27
206
1298
Gillian JEVON
Gillian JEVON #1298
Female Senior
03:14:09
03:14:09
98
(101)
Senior
98
Female
101
C
07:14:17
04:17:35
03:14:09
207
1301
Alex JOYNER
Alex JOYNER #1301
Female Senior
03:14:20
03:14:20
99
(102)
Senior
99
Female
102
C
07:11:32
03:14:20
208
1143
Barbara BOWLEY LAVETT
Barbara BOWLEY LAVETT #1143
Female Senior
03:14:31
03:14:31
100
(103)
Senior
100
Female
103
B
07:05:52
03:14:31
209
1306
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #1306
Female Senior
03:18:50
03:18:50
101
(104)
Senior
101
Female
104
C
07:11:33
03:18:50
210
1303
Candice KILPATRICK
Candice KILPATRICK #1303
Female Senior
03:18:55
03:18:55
102
(105)
Senior
102
Female
105
C
07:11:35
04:17:46
03:18:55
211
1276
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE #1276
Female Senior
03:19:18
03:19:18
103
(106)
Senior
103
Female
106
C
07:11:12
04:19:52
03:19:18
212
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
03:19:54
03:19:54
105
(106)
Senior
105
Male
106
C
07:11:04
03:19:54
213
1336
Dalene VOSLOO
Dalene VOSLOO #1336
Female Senior
03:19:55
03:19:55
104
(107)
Senior
104
Female
107
C
07:11:02
04:20:42
03:19:55
214
1323
Shannon OLIVER
Shannon OLIVER #1323
Female Senior
03:21:43
03:21:43
105
(108)
Senior
105
Female
108
C
07:11:18
01:31:45
03:21:43
215
1283
Frances GANDY
Frances GANDY #1283
Female Senior
03:21:43
03:21:43
106
(109)
Senior
106
Female
109
C
07:11:28
03:21:43
216
1322
Maryanne OLIVER
Maryanne OLIVER #1322
Female Senior
03:21:44
03:21:44
107
(110)
Senior
107
Female
110
C
07:11:18
03:21:44
217
1327
Cheryl PETZER
Cheryl PETZER #1327
Female Senior
03:21:48
03:21:48
108
(111)
Senior
108
Female
111
C
07:11:36
01:30:43
03:21:48
218
1293
Vicki HICKEN
Vicki HICKEN #1293
Female Senior
03:23:31
03:23:31
109
(112)
Senior
109
Female
112
C
07:11:21
03:23:31
219
1311
Kirsten MCDONALD
Kirsten MCDONALD #1311
Female Senior
03:23:32
03:23:32
110
(113)
Senior
110
Female
113
C
07:11:22
03:23:32
220
1342
Jeanette VERSTER
Jeanette VERSTER #1342
Female Senior
03:25:00
03:25:00
111
(114)
Senior
111
Female
114
C
07:11:07
03:25:00
221
1281
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #1281
Female Senior
03:26:13
03:26:13
112
(115)
Senior
112
Female
115
C
07:11:32
03:26:13
222
1148
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #1148
Female Senior
03:26:20
03:26:20
113
(116)
Senior
113
Female
116
C
07:11:33
01:30:53
03:26:20
223
1326
Morgane PETIT
Morgane PETIT #1326
Female Senior
03:27:22
03:27:22
114
(117)
Senior
114
Female
117
C
07:11:20
01:29:16
03:27:22
224
1166
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE #1166
Female Senior
03:27:23
03:27:23
115
(118)
Senior
115
Female
118
C
07:11:18
01:29:13
03:27:23
225
1324
Michelle OLIVIER
Michelle OLIVIER #1324
Female Senior
03:27:43
03:27:43
116
(119)
Senior
116
Female
119
C
07:11:26
03:27:43
226
1771
Johann VAN WYK
Johann VAN WYK #1771
Male Senior
03:27:48
03:27:48
106
(107)
Senior
106
Male
107
C
07:11:33
03:27:48
227
1337
Juanita UGLJANIN
Juanita UGLJANIN #1337
Female Senior
03:27:52
03:27:52
117
(120)
Senior
117
Female
120
C
07:11:19
01:30:01
03:27:52
228
1265
Colleen BRIDER
Colleen BRIDER #1265
Female Senior
03:28:20
03:28:20
118
(121)
Senior
118
Female
121
C
07:11:26
01:52:53
03:28:20
229
1346
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1346
Female Senior
03:28:32
03:28:32
119
(122)
Senior
119
Female
122
C
07:11:38
04:17:41
03:28:32
230
1235
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1235
Male Senior
03:29:24
03:29:24
107
(108)
Senior
107
Male
108
C
07:11:30
03:29:24
231
1329
Marthie SAVIDES
Marthie SAVIDES #1329
Female Senior
03:29:24
03:29:24
120
(123)
Senior
120
Female
123
C
07:11:33
04:22:48
03:29:24
232
1233
Ian OLIVER
Ian OLIVER #1233
Male Senior
03:29:25
03:29:25
108
(109)
Senior
108
Male
109
C
07:11:29
03:29:25
233
1348
Judith Mary WILSON
Judith Mary WILSON #1348
Female Senior
03:33:42
03:33:42
121
(124)
Senior
121
Female
124
B
07:05:52
03:33:42
234
1252
John WASSERFALL
John WASSERFALL #1252
Male Senior
03:35:24
03:35:24
109
(110)
Senior
109
Male
110
C
07:11:30
03:35:24
235
1317
Brenda MOON
Brenda MOON #1317
Female Senior
03:35:48
03:35:48
122
(125)
Senior
122
Female
125
C
07:11:08
03:35:48
236
1318
Terri MORGAN
Terri MORGAN #1318
Female Senior
03:37:57
03:37:57
123
(126)
Senior
123
Female
126
C
07:11:08
03:37:57
237
1313
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN #1313
Female Senior
03:37:57
03:37:57
124
(127)
Senior
124
Female
127
C
07:11:09
01:30:36
03:37:57
238
1330
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #1330
Female Senior
03:38:57
03:38:57
125
(128)
Senior
125
Female
128
C
07:11:15
01:33:16
03:38:57
239
1201
Tyron BOTHA
Tyron BOTHA #1201
Male Senior
03:40:19
03:40:19
110
(111)
Senior
110
Male
111
C
07:11:35
03:40:19
240
1264
Ashleigh BOTHA
Ashleigh BOTHA #1264
Female Senior
03:40:19
03:40:19
126
(129)
Senior
126
Female
129
C
07:11:35
01:31:12
03:40:19
241
1245
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #1245
Male Senior
03:40:28
03:40:28
111
(112)
Senior
111
Male
112
C
07:11:15
01:33:08
03:40:28
242
1271
Zanele CROUS
Zanele CROUS #1271
Female Senior
03:41:20
03:41:20
127
(130)
Senior
127
Female
130
C
07:11:38
01:34:08
03:41:20
243
1262
Sian BONSMA
Sian BONSMA #1262
Female Senior
03:41:20
03:41:20
128
(131)
Senior
128
Female
131
C
07:11:38
01:34:15
03:41:20
244
1308
Jenni MANNING
Jenni MANNING #1308
Female Senior
03:44:02
03:44:02
129
(132)
Senior
129
Female
132
C
07:11:30
01:44:44
03:44:02
245
1334
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #1334
Female Senior
03:44:02
03:44:02
130
(133)
Senior
130
Female
133
C
07:11:31
01:44:16
03:44:02
246
1259
Briarley Bekker BEKKER
Briarley Bekker BEKKER #1259
Female Senior
03:50:07
03:50:07
131
(134)
Senior
131
Female
134
C
07:11:25
03:50:07
247
1650
Sonia FERNANDEZ
Sonia FERNANDEZ #1650
Female Senior
03:50:08
03:50:08
132
(135)
Senior
132
Female
135
C
07:11:25
01:34:56
03:50:08
248
1278
Lungile DLAMINI
Lungile DLAMINI #1278
Female Senior
03:59:59
03:59:59
133
(136)
Senior
133
Female
136
C
07:11:28
03:59:59
249
1305
Sihle KRAAI
Sihle KRAAI #1305
Female Senior
04:00:00
04:00:00
134
(137)
Senior
134
Female
137
C
07:11:27
04:00:00
1580
Alastair BOND
Alastair BOND #1580
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
B
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (305 items)
© 2023