TSSL#1 Kirstenbosch
21/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
174
18
Lauren BOSMAN
Lauren BOSMAN #18
Female Open
01:16:12
01:16:12
34
(49)
Open
34
Female
49
LONG C
19:03:59
01:16:12
173
71
Ajit DAYA
Ajit DAYA #71
Male Veteran
01:16:11
01:16:11
28
(125)
Veteran
28
Male
125
LONG C
19:03:59
01:16:11
172
165
Sydney ROBERTS
Sydney ROBERTS #165
Male Veteran
01:15:57
01:15:57
27
(124)
Veteran
27
Male
124
LONG A
19:00:00
01:15:57
171
153
Gareth NORTJE
Gareth NORTJE #153
Male Veteran
01:15:56
01:15:56
26
(123)
Veteran
26
Male
123
LONG C
19:03:59
01:15:56
170
93
Gabi BOY
Gabi BOY #93
Female Open
01:15:53
01:15:53
33
(48)
Open
33
Female
48
LONG D
19:06:00
01:15:53
169
20
Kevin FITCHAT
Kevin FITCHAT #20
Male Veteran
01:15:12
01:15:12
25
(122)
Veteran
25
Male
122
LONG C
19:03:59
01:15:12
168
303
Thinus VENTER
Thinus VENTER #303
Male Veteran
01:15:11
01:15:11
24
(121)
Veteran
24
Male
121
LONG C
19:03:59
01:15:11
166
131
Nicole DANIELS
Nicole DANIELS #131
Female Open
01:15:08
01:15:08
32
(47)
Open
32
Female
47
LONG C
19:03:59
01:15:08
165
220
Ziyaad BAWA
Ziyaad BAWA #220
Male Open
01:15:08
01:15:08
75
(119)
Open
75
Male
119
LONG C
19:03:59
01:15:08
167
180
Ruvan THERON
Ruvan THERON #180
Male Open
01:15:08
01:15:08
76
(120)
Open
76
Male
120
LONG B
19:02:00
01:15:08
164
171
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH #171
Female Veteran
01:15:07
01:15:07
10
(46)
Veteran
10
Female
46
LONG A
19:00:00
01:15:07
163
67
Megan STEYTLER
Megan STEYTLER #67
Female Open
01:14:59
01:14:59
31
(45)
Open
31
Female
45
LONG C
19:03:59
01:14:59
162
251
Willemien LE ROUX
Willemien LE ROUX #251
Female Veteran
01:14:58
01:14:58
9
(44)
Veteran
9
Female
44
LONG C
19:03:59
01:14:58
161
342
Amy AHRENS
Amy AHRENS #342
Female Open
01:14:52
01:14:52
30
(43)
Open
30
Female
43
LONG C
19:03:59
01:14:52
160
102
Carni WILKENS
Carni WILKENS #102
Female Veteran
01:14:24
01:14:24
8
(42)
Veteran
8
Female
42
LONG B
19:02:00
01:14:24
159
51
Jenna RIMBAULT
Jenna RIMBAULT #51
Female Open
01:14:23
01:14:23
29
(41)
Open
29
Female
41
LONG B
19:02:00
01:14:23
158
106
Tracy LYNCH
Tracy LYNCH #106
Female Master
01:14:04
01:14:04
3
(40)
Master
3
Female
40
LONG C
19:03:59
01:14:04
157
189
Stiaan WOLFAARDT
Stiaan WOLFAARDT #189
Male Open
01:14:03
01:14:03
74
(118)
Open
74
Male
118
LONG D
19:06:00
01:14:03
156
78
Stefan LINDEQUE
Stefan LINDEQUE #78
Male Veteran
01:14:00
01:14:00
23
(117)
Veteran
23
Male
117
LONG B
19:02:00
01:14:00
155
245
Marcia OWEN
Marcia OWEN #245
Female Veteran
01:13:41
01:13:41
7
(39)
Veteran
7
Female
39
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:41
154
309
Mareli MANS
Mareli MANS #309
Female All Ages
01:13:40
01:13:40
2
(38)
All Ages
2
Female
38
LONG D
19:06:00
01:13:40
153
208
Raees DALVIE
Raees DALVIE #208
Male Open
01:13:33
01:13:33
73
(116)
Open
73
Male
116
LONG B
19:02:00
01:13:33
152
52
Ielhaam SABAN
Ielhaam SABAN #52
Female Open
01:13:28
01:13:28
28
(37)
Open
28
Female
37
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:28
151
183
Daniel RIMBAULT
Daniel RIMBAULT #183
Male Open
01:13:26
01:13:26
72
(115)
Open
72
Male
115
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:26
150
316
Margaret MACDONALD
Margaret MACDONALD #316
Female Open
01:13:24
01:13:24
27
(36)
Open
27
Female
36
LONG A
19:00:00
01:13:24
149
86
Larry EICHSTADT
Larry EICHSTADT #86
Male Master
01:13:17
01:13:17
16
(114)
Master
16
Male
114
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:17
148
268
Dieter GLOECK
Dieter GLOECK #268
Male Grand Master
01:13:07
01:13:07
2
(113)
Grand Master
2
Male
113
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:07
147
286
Robert DUNN
Robert DUNN #286
Male Master
01:12:17
01:12:17
15
(112)
Master
15
Male
112
LONG C
19:03:59
01:12:17
146
66
Kate STUART
Kate STUART #66
Female Open
01:12:05
01:12:05
26
(35)
Open
26
Female
35
LONG C
19:03:59
01:12:05
145
42
Charles CROUS
Charles CROUS #42
Male Open
01:11:55
01:11:55
71
(111)
Open
71
Male
111
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:55
144
252
Elizma KOOYMAN
Elizma KOOYMAN #252
Female Open
01:11:51
01:11:51
25
(34)
Open
25
Female
34
LONG C
19:03:59
01:11:51
143
170
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #170
Male Open
01:11:44
01:11:44
70
(110)
Open
70
Male
110
LONG C
19:03:59
01:11:44
142
294
Tessa PREEN
Tessa PREEN #294
Female Open
01:11:42
01:11:42
24
(33)
Open
24
Female
33
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:42
141
273
Alice MCGRATH
Alice MCGRATH #273
Female Open
01:11:41
01:11:41
23
(32)
Open
23
Female
32
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:41
140
215
Ben WARREN
Ben WARREN #215
Male Open
01:11:40
01:11:40
69
(109)
Open
69
Male
109
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:40
139
287
Nicolas VOISIN
Nicolas VOISIN #287
Male Open
01:11:36
01:11:36
68
(108)
Open
68
Male
108
LONG C
19:03:59
01:11:36
138
207
Zameer OSMAN
Zameer OSMAN #207
Male Veteran
01:11:36
01:11:36
22
(107)
Veteran
22
Male
107
LONG C
19:03:59
01:11:36
137
23
Gerda HENN
Gerda HENN #23
Female Veteran
01:11:36
01:11:36
6
(31)
Veteran
6
Female
31
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:36
136
55
Nicolaas LOUBSER
Nicolaas LOUBSER #55
Male Grand Master
01:11:28
01:11:28
1
(106)
Grand Master
1
Male
106
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:28
135
288
Rudi BENN
Rudi BENN #288
Male Master
01:11:22
01:11:22
14
(105)
Master
14
Male
105
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:22
134
65
Michelle FINEGAN
Michelle FINEGAN #65
Female Veteran
01:11:13
01:11:13
5
(30)
Veteran
5
Female
30
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:13
133
242
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU #242
Female Open
01:11:04
01:11:04
22
(29)
Open
22
Female
29
LONG D
19:06:00
01:11:04
132
7
Rechelle VERMAAK
Rechelle VERMAAK #7
Female Veteran
01:11:01
01:11:01
4
(28)
Veteran
4
Female
28
LONG C
19:03:59
01:11:01
131
59
Jp FARINA
Jp FARINA #59
Male Open
01:10:36
01:10:36
67
(104)
Open
67
Male
104
LONG B
19:02:00
01:10:36
130
26
Eddie SANTANA
Eddie SANTANA #26
Male Veteran
01:10:35
01:10:35
21
(103)
Veteran
21
Male
103
LONG B
19:02:00
01:10:35
129
229
Jarrit SOLOMON
Jarrit SOLOMON #229
Male Veteran
01:10:33
01:10:33
20
(102)
Veteran
20
Male
102
LONG B
19:02:00
01:10:33
128
100
Dan BERKOWITZ
Dan BERKOWITZ #100
Male Veteran
01:10:27
01:10:27
19
(101)
Veteran
19
Male
101
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:27
127
44
Faried ERAHIM
Faried ERAHIM #44
Male Master
01:10:20
01:10:20
13
(100)
Master
13
Male
100
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:20
126
188
Noah MALTZ
Noah MALTZ #188
Male Master
01:10:20
01:10:20
12
(99)
Master
12
Male
99
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:20
125
345
Ryan EPSTEIN
Ryan EPSTEIN #345
Male Veteran
01:10:12
01:10:12
18
(98)
Veteran
18
Male
98
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:12
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023