TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1080
Lizette WHITE
Lizette WHITE #1080
Female Master
Master
Female
02:34:33
1079
Andrea WEIDEMANN
Andrea WEIDEMANN #1079
Female Open
Open
Female
01:59:11
1078
Jonathan VAN WYK
Jonathan VAN WYK #1078
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:23:09
1078
Ebrahim GASNOLA
Ebrahim GASNOLA #1078
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:53
02:20:05
1077
John ALLIES
John ALLIES #1077
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:10:11
02:37:44
1077
Darryn STEPHEN
Darryn STEPHEN #1077
Male Open
Open
Male
02:23:07
1076
Simon SONN
Simon SONN #1076
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:21:38
1075
Adrian BUSH
Adrian BUSH #1075
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:40:55
1075
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #1075
Male Master
Master
Male
03:00:07
1074
Ilhaam SABAN
Ilhaam SABAN #1074
Female Open
Open
Female
02:30:20
02:32:26
1074
Cronje PLESSIS
Cronje PLESSIS #1074
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:43:53
1073
Riaz NOORDIEN
Riaz NOORDIEN #1073
Male Open
Open
Male
01:42:55
01:53:51
1072
Sabine MULLER
Sabine MULLER #1072
Female Master
Master
Female
02:28:49
1072
Cornel SMUTS
Cornel SMUTS #1072
Male Open
Open
Male
02:28:09
1071
Janine DU TOIT
Janine DU TOIT #1071
Female Open
Open
Female
02:03:25
1070
Coriaan DE VILLIERS
Coriaan DE VILLIERS #1070
Female Master
Master
Female
03:41:33
1070
Marietjie KOHN
Marietjie KOHN #1070
Female Open
Open
Female
02:00:12
1069
Paul BRINK
Paul BRINK #1069
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:25:00
1069
Maxine REILLY
Maxine REILLY #1069
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
03:17:12
1068
Heidi SCHWARTZ
Heidi SCHWARTZ #1068
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
04:16:34
1068
Marna HERBST
Marna HERBST #1068
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:19:50
1067
Zeta BOOYSEN
Zeta BOOYSEN #1067
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:30
1067
Susan DU TOIT
Susan DU TOIT #1067
Female Master
Master
Female
03:34:08
1066
Trevor TWINE
Trevor TWINE #1066
Male Master
Master
Male
02:19:45
1065
Bronwyn DAVIS
Bronwyn DAVIS #1065
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:01:56
02:12:04
1065
Kate LE ROUX
Kate LE ROUX #1065
Female Master
Master
Female
03:23:59
02:29:51
1064
Albie BASSON
Albie BASSON #1064
Male Open
Open
Male
01:54:39
1064
Brent DIEDERICKS
Brent DIEDERICKS #1064
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
04:11:20
1063
Grant CARELSE
Grant CARELSE #1063
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:41:36
1063
Celeste HAWLEY
Celeste HAWLEY #1063
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:38:05
1062
Jana BOOT
Jana BOOT #1062
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:26:32
1061
Johan BOOT
Johan BOOT #1061
Male Master
Master
Male
01:59:32
1060
Chantal SEPTEMBER
Chantal SEPTEMBER #1060
Female Open
Open
Female
01:55:09
5
1059
Paul TRUSCOTT
Paul TRUSCOTT #1059
Male Veteran
09:04:32
09:04:32
2
(5)
Veteran
2
Male
5
02:27:22
04:04:21
02:32:46
6
1058
Simon JENKINS
Simon JENKINS #1058
Male Veteran
09:17:20
09:17:20
3
(6)
Veteran
3
Male
6
02:25:41
04:07:20
02:44:16
1057
Andre TREURNICH
Andre TREURNICH #1057
Male Master
Master
Male
02:00:39
1056
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #1056
Female Open
Open
Female
02:52:26
1055
Ryno VAN ROOYEN
Ryno VAN ROOYEN #1055
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:48:37
00:00:00
1054
Bradley BOISE
Bradley BOISE #1054
Male Open
Open
Male
03:03:42
1054
Nicola BALLANTYNE
Nicola BALLANTYNE #1054
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:16:39
1053
Chrissy GLOSSOP
Chrissy GLOSSOP #1053
Female Open
Open
Female
02:12:43
1053
David SCHNEIDER
David SCHNEIDER #1053
Male Master
Master
Male
02:15:30
1052
Robert ZIVE
Robert ZIVE #1052
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:52:44
1052
Tighe BARRIS
Tighe BARRIS #1052
Male Open
Open
Male
02:27:12
1051
Kevin HURWITZ
Kevin HURWITZ #1051
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:13
02:42:22
1050
Joshua RUBENSTEIN
Joshua RUBENSTEIN #1050
Male Open
Open
Male
02:01:35
1049
Luke KUISIS
Luke KUISIS #1049
Male Open
Open
Male
02:00:54
1049
Pauline WILKINSON
Pauline WILKINSON #1049
Female Open
Open
Female
01:58:45
1048
Liz BRASH
Liz BRASH #1048
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:42:48
1047
Gys MANS
Gys MANS #1047
Male Open
Open
Male
02:07:43
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023