Glencairn Trail Run
13/10/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Stage 1
Ram Run Stage 2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Stage 1
Lamb Run Stage 2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (277 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
FinishD1
77
749
Jenna JONES
Jenna JONES #749
Female All Ages
01:48:45
01:48:45
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:48:45
76
831
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #831
Female All Ages
01:47:44
01:47:44
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:47:44
74
678
Natasha OBERMEYER
Natasha OBERMEYER #678
Female All Ages
01:46:57
01:46:57
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:46:57
75
679
Dimitra EVANGELIDIS
Dimitra EVANGELIDIS #679
Female All Ages
01:46:57
01:46:57
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:46:57
73
666
Raymond TURNER
Raymond TURNER #666
Male All Ages
01:46:37
01:46:37
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:46:37
72
667
Janet TURNER
Janet TURNER #667
Female All Ages
01:46:36
01:46:36
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:46:36
71
680
Craig WAKEFORD
Craig WAKEFORD #680
Male All Ages
01:46:24
01:46:24
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:46:24
70
748
Brett HADIARIS
Brett HADIARIS #748
Male All Ages
01:45:37
01:45:37
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:45:37
69
849
Matthew COLLINS
Matthew COLLINS #849
Male All Ages
01:45:34
01:45:34
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:45:34
68
758
Susan COLLINS
Susan COLLINS #758
Female All Ages
01:45:33
01:45:33
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:45:33
67
777
Jani DORNING
Jani DORNING #777
Female All Ages
01:45:18
01:45:18
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:45:18
66
778
Cindy VALENTINE
Cindy VALENTINE #778
Female All Ages
01:45:17
01:45:17
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
RAM-H
07:34:59
01:45:17
64
794
Sue ST LEGER-STRETCH
Sue ST LEGER-STRETCH #794
Female All Ages
01:45:16
01:45:16
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:45:16
65
703
Samantha BOTES
Samantha BOTES #703
Female All Ages
01:45:16
01:45:16
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Female
27
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:45:16
63
764
Kerry SNEL
Kerry SNEL #764
Female All Ages
01:44:56
01:44:56
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:44:56
62
648
Rory MARQUISS
Rory MARQUISS #648
Male All Ages
01:44:25
01:44:25
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:44:25
61
671
Lee STAPLES
Lee STAPLES #671
Female All Ages
01:44:16
01:44:16
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:44:16
60
626
Nigel THORPE
Nigel THORPE #626
Male All Ages
01:43:51
01:43:51
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:43:51
59
776
Paul LANGE
Paul LANGE #776
Male All Ages
01:43:15
01:43:15
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:43:15
57
688
Kathryn BOLTON
Kathryn BOLTON #688
Female All Ages
01:42:50
01:42:50
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:42:50
58
795
Doug BOLTON
Doug BOLTON #795
Male All Ages
01:42:50
01:42:50
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:42:50
56
821
Tess HOARE
Tess HOARE #821
Female All Ages
01:42:49
01:42:49
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:42:49
55
138
John FOORD
John FOORD #138
Male All Ages
01:42:39
01:42:39
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:42:39
54
700
Sarah NOLDEN
Sarah NOLDEN #700
Female All Ages
01:41:50
01:41:50
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:41:50
53
819
Alison DUFF
Alison DUFF #819
Female All Ages
01:41:02
01:41:02
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:41:02
52
759
Shaun MACKENZIE
Shaun MACKENZIE #759
Male All Ages
01:40:57
01:40:57
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:40:57
51
727
Janine SAHD
Janine SAHD #727
Female All Ages
01:40:36
01:40:36
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:40:36
50
744
Lana KRUGER
Lana KRUGER #744
Female All Ages
01:40:01
01:40:01
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:40:01
49
620
Tharina PETERS
Tharina PETERS #620
Female All Ages
01:39:45
01:39:45
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:39:45
48
869
Craig SHUKER
Craig SHUKER #869
Male All Ages
01:39:40
01:39:40
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:39:40
47
8
Gavin WILKINS
Gavin WILKINS #8
Male All Ages
01:39:18
01:39:18
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:39:18
46
765
Claire DUNCAN-BROWN
Claire DUNCAN-BROWN #765
Female All Ages
01:38:42
01:38:42
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:38:42
45
634
Elisma FOURIE
Elisma FOURIE #634
Female All Ages
01:38:23
01:38:23
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:38:23
44
610
Lauren LOWRY
Lauren LOWRY #610
Female All Ages
01:38:04
01:38:04
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:38:04
43
609
Peter LOWRY
Peter LOWRY #609
Male All Ages
01:38:02
01:38:02
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:38:02
42
739
Kayla WATKINS
Kayla WATKINS #739
Female All Ages
01:37:45
01:37:45
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:37:45
41
21
Lee-Anne GOW
Lee-Anne GOW #21
Female All Ages
01:37:34
01:37:34
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:37:34
40
100
Coreen MALHERBE
Coreen MALHERBE #100
Female All Ages
01:36:48
01:36:48
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:36:48
39
653
Jacques WIENEKUS
Jacques WIENEKUS #653
Male All Ages
01:36:16
01:36:16
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:36:16
38
857
Nanette COCKSEDGE
Nanette COCKSEDGE #857
Female All Ages
01:36:09
01:36:09
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:36:09
37
756
Natalie DAVIS
Natalie DAVIS #756
Female All Ages
01:35:54
01:35:54
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:35:54
36
696
Megan DONALD
Megan DONALD #696
Female All Ages
01:35:51
01:35:51
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:35:51
35
662
Wouter WILLEMSEN
Wouter WILLEMSEN #662
Male All Ages
01:35:48
01:35:48
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:35:48
34
676
Dennis STANDER
Dennis STANDER #676
Male All Ages
01:35:27
01:35:27
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:35:27
33
802
Michael YEADON
Michael YEADON #802
Male All Ages
01:35:06
01:35:06
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
LAMB-C
07:54:58
01:35:06
32
635
David Johannes FOURIE
David Johannes FOURIE #635
Male All Ages
01:34:42
01:34:42
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:34:42
30
790
Stephanie BENTZ
Stephanie BENTZ #790
Female All Ages
01:34:06
01:34:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:34:06
31
791
Lee BENTZ
Lee BENTZ #791
Male All Ages
01:34:06
01:34:06
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:34:06
29
669
Phillip PIETERSE
Phillip PIETERSE #669
Male All Ages
01:33:47
01:33:47
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
LAMB-B
07:49:02
01:33:47
28
824
Iain RENNIE
Iain RENNIE #824
Male All Ages
01:33:01
01:33:01
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
LAMB-A
07:44:58
01:33:01
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (277 items)
© 2023