FNB Magalies Monster
01/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km Marathon
33km Half Marathon
15km Fun Ride
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (663 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
201
1531
Edmund ENGELBRECHT
Edmund ENGELBRECHT #1531
Male 19+
02:44:58
02:44:58
118
(172)
19+
118
Male
172
Finished
Batch B
02:44:58
202
1401
Dennis VAN DER MERWE
Dennis VAN DER MERWE #1401
Male 19+
02:44:59
02:44:59
119
(173)
19+
119
Male
173
Finished
Batch B
02:44:59
203
1923
Renier DEDNAM
Renier DEDNAM #1923
Male 19+
02:45:18
02:45:18
120
(174)
19+
120
Male
174
Finished
Batch E
02:45:18
204
1188
Luane VAN WYK
Luane VAN WYK #1188
Female 19+
02:45:18
02:45:18
18
(30)
19+
18
Female
30
Finished
Batch A
02:45:18
205
1732
Karisma ERASMUS
Karisma ERASMUS #1732
Female 19+
02:45:23
02:45:23
19
(31)
19+
19
Female
31
Finished
Batch D
02:45:23
206
1557
Abraham KOEKEMOER
Abraham KOEKEMOER #1557
Male 19+
02:45:29
02:45:29
121
(175)
19+
121
Male
175
Finished
Batch C
02:45:29
207
1970
Bruce MINNIE
Bruce MINNIE #1970
Male 19+
02:45:37
02:45:37
122
(176)
19+
122
Male
176
Finished
Batch E
02:45:37
208
1796
Erik ROOS
Erik ROOS #1796
Male 19+
02:45:40
02:45:40
123
(177)
19+
123
Male
177
Finished
Batch D
02:45:40
209
1120
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #1120
Male 19+
02:45:49
02:45:49
124
(178)
19+
124
Male
178
Finished
Batch A
02:45:49
210
1438
Michael KAYSER
Michael KAYSER #1438
Male 19+
02:45:58
02:45:58
125
(179)
19+
125
Male
179
Finished
Batch E
02:45:58
211
1117
Hugh CLARK
Hugh CLARK #1117
Male 19+
02:46:38
02:46:38
126
(180)
19+
126
Male
180
Finished
Batch A
02:46:38
212
1757
Johann KELLERMAN
Johann KELLERMAN #1757
Male 19+
02:46:47
02:46:47
127
(181)
19+
127
Male
181
Finished
Batch D
02:46:47
213
1370
Ludwig OLIVIER
Ludwig OLIVIER #1370
Male 19+
02:46:57
02:46:57
128
(182)
19+
128
Male
182
Finished
Batch B
02:46:57
214
1524
Zelda DU PISANI
Zelda DU PISANI #1524
Female 19+
02:46:59
02:46:59
20
(32)
19+
20
Female
32
Finished
Batch C
02:46:59
215
1788
Maxx MONTICOE
Maxx MONTICOE #1788
Male 19+
02:47:10
02:47:10
129
(183)
19+
129
Male
183
Finished
Batch D
02:47:10
216
1753
Tanya HUISAMEN
Tanya HUISAMEN #1753
Female 19+
02:47:15
02:47:15
21
(33)
19+
21
Female
33
Finished
Batch D
02:47:15
217
1133
Steven ENGELBRECHT
Steven ENGELBRECHT #1133
Male 19+
02:47:20
02:47:20
130
(184)
19+
130
Male
184
Finished
Batch E
02:47:20
218
1361
Philani MKANDLA
Philani MKANDLA #1361
Male 19+
02:47:22
02:47:22
131
(185)
19+
131
Male
185
Finished
Batch B
02:47:22
219
1174
Phillip STEYN
Phillip STEYN #1174
Male 19+
02:47:35
02:47:35
132
(186)
19+
132
Male
186
Finished
Batch A
02:47:35
220
1768
Marius KOTZT
Marius KOTZT #1768
Male 19+
02:47:39
02:47:39
133
(187)
19+
133
Male
187
Finished
Batch E
02:47:39
221
1988
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON #1988
Male 17-18
02:48:26
02:48:26
23
(188)
17-18
23
Male
188
Finished
Batch D
02:48:26
222
1813
William TYSON
William TYSON #1813
Male 19+
02:48:27
02:48:27
134
(189)
19+
134
Male
189
Finished
Batch D
02:48:27
223
1214
Corne SMITH
Corne SMITH #1214
Male 17-18
02:48:35
02:48:35
24
(190)
17-18
24
Male
190
Finished
Batch D
02:48:35
224
1932
Alan FINNEGAN
Alan FINNEGAN #1932
Male 19+
02:48:47
02:48:47
135
(191)
19+
135
Male
191
Finished
Batch E
02:48:47
225
1630
Robert WRIGHT
Robert WRIGHT #1630
Male 19+
02:49:01
02:49:01
136
(192)
19+
136
Male
192
Finished
Batch E
02:49:01
226
1364
Francis MULLAN
Francis MULLAN #1364
Male 19+
02:49:12
02:49:12
137
(193)
19+
137
Male
193
Finished
Batch B
02:49:12
227
1576
Seef MOSTERT
Seef MOSTERT #1576
Male 19+
02:49:33
02:49:33
138
(194)
19+
138
Male
194
Finished
Batch C
02:49:33
228
1102
Derrick Michael ALLEM
Derrick Michael ALLEM #1102
Male 19+
02:49:38
02:49:38
139
(195)
19+
139
Male
195
Finished
Batch A
02:49:38
229
1987
Craig RANKIN
Craig RANKIN #1987
Male 19+
02:49:42
02:49:42
140
(196)
19+
140
Male
196
Finished
Batch E
02:49:42
230
1764
Gerrie KOEKEMOER
Gerrie KOEKEMOER #1764
Male 19+
02:49:45
02:49:45
141
(197)
19+
141
Male
197
Finished
Batch D
02:49:45
231
1328
Charlene FISCHER
Charlene FISCHER #1328
Female 19+
02:50:17
02:50:17
22
(34)
19+
22
Female
34
Finished
Batch B
02:50:17
232
1351
Adrian KROG
Adrian KROG #1351
Male 19+
02:50:24
02:50:24
142
(198)
19+
142
Male
198
Finished
Batch B
02:50:24
233
1913
Pieter-Willem CLOETE
Pieter-Willem CLOETE #1913
Male 15-16
02:50:25
02:50:25
30
(199)
15-16
30
Male
199
Finished
Batch E
02:50:25
234
1209
Nathan FERREIRA
Nathan FERREIRA #1209
Male 15-16
02:50:42
02:50:42
31
(200)
15-16
31
Male
200
Finished
Batch D
02:50:42
235
1111
Chris BOTHA
Chris BOTHA #1111
Male 19+
02:50:51
02:50:51
143
(201)
19+
143
Male
201
Finished
Batch A
02:50:51
236
1321
Marius DE KLERK
Marius DE KLERK #1321
Male 19+
02:50:58
02:50:58
144
(202)
19+
144
Male
202
Finished
Batch E
02:50:58
237
1116
Keith CERONIO
Keith CERONIO #1116
Male 19+
02:51:01
02:51:01
145
(203)
19+
145
Male
203
Finished
Batch A
02:51:01
238
1182
Martin VAN DEN HEEVER
Martin VAN DEN HEEVER #1182
Male 19+
02:51:03
02:51:03
146
(204)
19+
146
Male
204
Finished
Batch A
02:51:03
239
1417
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #1417
Male 19+
02:51:04
02:51:04
147
(205)
19+
147
Male
205
Finished
Batch E
02:51:04
240
1817
Bonita VAN DEVENTER
Bonita VAN DEVENTER #1817
Female 19+
02:51:07
02:51:07
23
(35)
19+
23
Female
35
Finished
Batch D
02:51:07
241
1771
Japie KRUGER
Japie KRUGER #1771
Male 19+
02:51:18
02:51:18
148
(206)
19+
148
Male
206
Finished
Batch D
02:51:18
242
1749
Marinus HOEK
Marinus HOEK #1749
Male 19+
02:51:19
02:51:19
149
(207)
19+
149
Male
207
Finished
Batch D
02:51:19
243
1939
Jg HAYCOCK
Jg HAYCOCK #1939
Male 19+
02:51:43
02:51:43
150
(208)
19+
150
Male
208
Finished
Batch E
02:51:43
244
1958
Joof LIEBENBERG
Joof LIEBENBERG #1958
Male 19+
02:51:50
02:51:50
151
(209)
19+
151
Male
209
Finished
Batch E
02:51:50
245
1386
Nadia SNYMAN
Nadia SNYMAN #1386
Female 19+
02:51:51
02:51:51
24
(36)
19+
24
Female
36
Finished
Batch B
02:51:51
246
1547
Mel HIRSE
Mel HIRSE #1547
Female 19+
02:52:20
02:52:20
25
(37)
19+
25
Female
37
Finished
Batch C
02:52:20
247
1514
Fabio Marco CABULA
Fabio Marco CABULA #1514
Male 19+
02:52:28
02:52:28
152
(210)
19+
152
Male
210
Finished
Batch C
02:52:28
248
1645
Jan NEL
Jan NEL #1645
Male 19+
02:52:52
02:52:52
153
(211)
19+
153
Male
211
Finished
Batch B
02:52:52
249
1387
Cheree SNYMAN
Cheree SNYMAN #1387
Female 19+
02:53:01
02:53:01
26
(38)
19+
26
Female
38
Finished
Batch C
02:53:01
250
1959
Clayton LOE
Clayton LOE #1959
Male 19+
02:53:32
02:53:32
154
(212)
19+
154
Male
212
Finished
Batch E
02:53:32
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (663 items)
© 2023