27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (261 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
408
11392
Quinton THOMAS
Quinton THOMAS #11392
Male 50-59
01:29:28
01:29:28
51
(201)
50-59
51
Male
201
01:29:28
416
11407
Shafiek BOOLEY
Shafiek BOOLEY #11407
Male 50-59
01:30:55
01:30:55
52
(202)
50-59
52
Male
202
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:30:55
418
12370
Ian MCMASTER
Ian MCMASTER #12370
Male 50-59
01:31:09
01:31:09
53
(203)
50-59
53
Male
203
01:31:09
427
12378
Joey HARTNICK
Joey HARTNICK #12378
Male 50-59
01:32:37
01:32:37
54
(204)
50-59
54
Male
204
01:32:37
428
12363
Roxanne ARENDSE
Roxanne ARENDSE #12363
Male Junior
01:32:53
01:32:53
11
(205)
Junior
11
Male
205
01:32:53
444
11299
Ernest MESSINA
Ernest MESSINA #11299
Male 60+
01:33:58
01:33:58
19
(206)
60+
19
Male
206
01:33:58
457
12365
Arendse ANNETTE
Arendse ANNETTE #12365
Male 50-59
01:35:05
01:35:05
55
(207)
50-59
55
Male
207
01:35:05
464
12319
Jan DU PLESSIS
Jan DU PLESSIS #12319
Male 60+
01:36:12
01:36:12
20
(208)
60+
20
Male
208
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
01:36:12
470
12250
Steven MERVIN
Steven MERVIN #12250
Male Senior
01:36:34
01:36:34
77
(209)
Senior
77
Male
209
01:36:34
472
12430
Antonio DUNN
Antonio DUNN #12430
Male 50-59
01:36:41
01:36:41
56
(210)
50-59
56
Male
210
01:36:41
474
11428
Callen ROUX
Callen ROUX #11428
Male Senior
01:37:07
01:37:07
78
(211)
Senior
78
Male
211
01:37:07
478
11304
Patrick BEZUIDENHOUT
Patrick BEZUIDENHOUT #11304
Male 50-59
01:37:31
01:37:31
57
(212)
50-59
57
Male
212
01:37:31
481
11391
David JULIES
David JULIES #11391
Male 60+
01:38:19
01:38:19
21
(213)
60+
21
Male
213
01:38:19
482
11467
Andrew OREILLY
Andrew OREILLY #11467
Male 50-59
01:38:19
01:38:19
58
(214)
50-59
58
Male
214
01:38:19
484
12225
Wayne WATLINGTON
Wayne WATLINGTON #12225
Male 50-59
01:38:21
01:38:21
59
(215)
50-59
59
Male
215
01:38:21
491
12488
Saul DAMON
Saul DAMON #12488
Male 50-59
01:39:55
01:39:55
60
(216)
50-59
60
Male
216
ASTHON ATHLETIC CLUB
01:39:55
500
12311
Ntsikelelo DYANTYI
Ntsikelelo DYANTYI #12311
Male Senior
01:40:59
01:40:59
79
(217)
Senior
79
Male
217
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:40:59
504
11546
Derick DANIELS
Derick DANIELS #11546
Male 50-59
01:42:02
01:42:02
61
(218)
50-59
61
Male
218
01:42:02
509
11429
Winston DAVIDS
Winston DAVIDS #11429
Male Senior
01:43:00
01:43:00
80
(219)
Senior
80
Male
219
01:43:00
521
11415
Janek SZYMANOWSKI
Janek SZYMANOWSKI #11415
Male 60+
01:46:35
01:46:35
22
(220)
60+
22
Male
220
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
01:46:35
524
11466
Galvyn GILFELLAN
Galvyn GILFELLAN #11466
Male 50-59
01:48:13
01:48:13
62
(221)
50-59
62
Male
221
01:48:13
525
11319
Max VAN DER WATH
Max VAN DER WATH #11319
Male 50-59
01:48:16
01:48:16
63
(222)
50-59
63
Male
222
01:48:16
527
11321
Deann ACKERMAN
Deann ACKERMAN #11321
Male Senior
01:48:17
01:48:17
81
(223)
Senior
81
Male
223
01:48:17
528
11501
Lyndon BOUAH
Lyndon BOUAH #11501
Male 40-49
01:49:18
01:49:18
47
(224)
40-49
47
Male
224
01:49:18
534
11373
Cedric ALBERTS
Cedric ALBERTS #11373
Male 60+
01:55:59
01:55:59
23
(225)
60+
23
Male
225
01:55:59
540
12355
Zekiel FREDERICKS
Zekiel FREDERICKS #12355
Male Underage
02:06:10
02:06:10
1
(226)
Underage
1
Male
226
02:06:10
541
11468
Bonisile YNATOLO
Bonisile YNATOLO #11468
Male 50-59
03:03:29
03:03:29
64
(227)
50-59
64
Male
227
03:03:29
11364
Joseph HERMANUS
Joseph HERMANUS #11364
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
12372
Patrick OLIVER
Patrick OLIVER #12372
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
12371
Jan SOLOMONS
Jan SOLOMONS #12371
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
11505
Ronald GABRIEL
Ronald GABRIEL #11505
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
12190
Reginald MOSES
Reginald MOSES #12190
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
11399
George PAULSEN
George PAULSEN #11399
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
11469
Guy REDMAN
Guy REDMAN #11469
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
11273
Llewellynn CLAASSEN
Llewellynn CLAASSEN #11273
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
11352
Jaco MULLER
Jaco MULLER #11352
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
12188
Deon KOTZE
Deon KOTZE #12188
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
11508
Kleinsmidt REYNOLD
Kleinsmidt REYNOLD #11508
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
11338
James JANUARY
James JANUARY #11338
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
12262
Jaco MARAIS
Jaco MARAIS #12262
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
11552
Ngxameleni PHILANI
Ngxameleni PHILANI #11552
Male Underage
Not started
Not started
Underage
Male
11551
Tubu SIHLE
Tubu SIHLE #11551
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
11457
Buhle MAFUXWANA
Buhle MAFUXWANA #11457
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
11460
Bavumele MNTUYEDWA
Bavumele MNTUYEDWA #11460
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
11548
Lumkile SOMANA
Lumkile SOMANA #11548
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
11421
Derek OLIVIER
Derek OLIVIER #11421
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
11406
Rian VAN DER MERWE
Rian VAN DER MERWE #11406
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
12251
Robert CRONJE
Robert CRONJE #12251
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
12500
Nicholaas LAUBSCHER
Nicholaas LAUBSCHER #12500
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
11325
Gilbert KRUGER
Gilbert KRUGER #11325
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (261 items)
© 2023