Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Sub Juniors
Youth
Juniors
Sub Vet
Veterans
Masters
Elite
Grand Masters
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
201
1238
Juan VERHEEM
Juan VERHEEM #1238
Male Sub Vet
169
Sub Vet
Male
169
A
01:55:11
202
1347
Bart BULTERYS
Bart BULTERYS #1347
Male Sub Vet
170
Sub Vet
Male
170
B
01:55:28
203
1542
Garett GOSS
Garett GOSS #1542
Male Sub Vet
171
Sub Vet
Male
171
D
01:55:38
204
1622
Seppie COETZE
Seppie COETZE #1622
Male Sub Vet
172
Sub Vet
Male
172
D
01:55:38
205
1686
Jan VAN DE WESTHUIZEN
Jan VAN DE WESTHUIZEN #1686
Male Masters
173
Masters
Male
173
E
01:55:41
206
1538
Piet MOUTON
Piet MOUTON #1538
Male Masters
174
Masters
Male
174
E
01:55:41
207
1472
Mishka BRIDGER
Mishka BRIDGER #1472
Female Sub Juniors
33
Sub Juniors
Female
33
A
01:56:03
208
1661
1661 1661
1661 1661 #1661
Male 
175
Male
175
D
01:56:52
209
1634
Carlos NEVES
Carlos NEVES #1634
Male Veterans
176
Veterans
Male
176
D
01:57:10
210
1633
1633 1633
1633 1633 #1633
Male 
177
Male
177
D
01:57:13
211
1481
Anneke STRANGFELD
Anneke STRANGFELD #1481
Female Juniors
34
Juniors
Female
34
C
01:57:47
212
1374
Richard PERRIE
Richard PERRIE #1374
Male Grand Masters
178
Grand Masters
Male
178
B
01:57:50
213
1415
Madi FABRICIUS
Madi FABRICIUS #1415
Female Sub Vet
35
Sub Vet
Female
35
C
01:57:59
214
1432
Peter ROOS
Peter ROOS #1432
Male Masters
179
Masters
Male
179
C
01:58:14
215
1531
Dieter GERBER
Dieter GERBER #1531
Male Sub Vet
180
Sub Vet
Male
180
D
01:58:48
216
1532
Marco WENTZEL
Marco WENTZEL #1532
Male Sub Vet
181
Sub Vet
Male
181
D
01:58:49
217
1599
Edwin PENTZ
Edwin PENTZ #1599
Male Sub Vet
182
Sub Vet
Male
182
D
01:58:50
218
1554
Kim PEDRO-BEECH
Kim PEDRO-BEECH #1554
Female Sub Vet
36
Sub Vet
Female
36
D
01:58:50
219
1571
Dennis DU PLESSIS
Dennis DU PLESSIS #1571
Male Veterans
183
Veterans
Male
183
D
01:58:51
220
1555
Gay-Lynn HERMAN
Gay-Lynn HERMAN #1555
Female Sub Vet
37
Sub Vet
Female
37
D
01:58:54
221
1521
Morne EDAS
Morne EDAS #1521
Male Veterans
184
Veterans
Male
184
D
01:58:55
222
1487
Daniel HOWELLS
Daniel HOWELLS #1487
Male Elite
185
Elite
Male
185
C
01:58:59
223
1696
Pono LENYRA
Pono LENYRA #1696
Male Sub Vet
186
Sub Vet
Male
186
D
01:59:02
224
1547
Melanie BRODIE
Melanie BRODIE #1547
Female Veterans
38
Veterans
Female
38
D
01:59:18
225
1273
Franswa FERNANDEZ
Franswa FERNANDEZ #1273
Male Veterans
187
Veterans
Male
187
A
01:59:22
226
1346
Eric VON BRATT
Eric VON BRATT #1346
Male Sub Vet
188
Sub Vet
Male
188
C
01:59:24
227
1368
Raoul VENTER
Raoul VENTER #1368
Male Sub Vet
189
Sub Vet
Male
189
C
01:59:24
228
1380
Gert KNOETZE
Gert KNOETZE #1380
Male Veterans
190
Veterans
Male
190
D
01:59:27
229
1260
Natalie WILLEMSE
Natalie WILLEMSE #1260
Female Sub Vet
39
Sub Vet
Female
39
A
01:59:34
230
1462
Nathan GIDEONS
Nathan GIDEONS #1462
Male Sub Vet
191
Sub Vet
Male
191
C
01:59:49
231
1579
Marguerite DE WET
Marguerite DE WET #1579
Female Sub Vet
40
Sub Vet
Female
40
D
01:59:56
232
1356
Jonathan MITCHELL
Jonathan MITCHELL #1356
Male Grand Masters
192
Grand Masters
Male
192
B
02:00:07
233
1546
Robbie GRANT
Robbie GRANT #1546
Male Masters
193
Masters
Male
193
D
02:00:16
234
1557
Janine BOMBOSCH
Janine BOMBOSCH #1557
Female Elite
41
Elite
Female
41
D
02:00:22
235
1597
Marisa BOTHA
Marisa BOTHA #1597
Female Elite
42
Elite
Female
42
D
02:00:22
236
1492
Danette DE KLERK
Danette DE KLERK #1492
Female Veterans
43
Veterans
Female
43
C
02:00:25
237
1385
Ian KIRKWOOD
Ian KIRKWOOD #1385
Male Grand Masters
194
Grand Masters
Male
194
B
02:00:39
238
1591
Marie GROBLER
Marie GROBLER #1591
Female Masters
44
Masters
Female
44
D
02:00:41
239
1541
Brent MACKAY
Brent MACKAY #1541
Male Veterans
195
Veterans
Male
195
D
02:00:56
240
1422
Lucienne FILD
Lucienne FILD #1422
Female Veterans
45
Veterans
Female
45
C
02:00:59
241
1489
Johann KOTZE
Johann KOTZE #1489
Male Elite
196
Elite
Male
196
C
02:01:00
242
1664
Willem VORSTER
Willem VORSTER #1664
Male Sub Vet
197
Sub Vet
Male
197
E
02:01:27
243
1534
Francois TRAUTMANN
Francois TRAUTMANN #1534
Male Veterans
198
Veterans
Male
198
D
02:01:34
244
1349
Andrew NORMAN
Andrew NORMAN #1349
Male Masters
199
Masters
Male
199
B
02:01:47
245
1381
David TARRANT
David TARRANT #1381
Male Masters
200
Masters
Male
200
B
02:02:43
246
1382
Debbie TARRANT
Debbie TARRANT #1382
Female Masters
46
Masters
Female
46
B
02:02:43
247
1350
Adam MITCHELL
Adam MITCHELL #1350
Male Sub Vet
201
Sub Vet
Male
201
B
02:03:25
248
1319
Candice MULLINS
Candice MULLINS #1319
Female Sub Vet
47
Sub Vet
Female
47
B
02:03:41
249
1286
Sune VAN DER MERWE
Sune VAN DER MERWE #1286
Female Sub Juniors
48
Sub Juniors
Female
48
A
02:03:44
250
1370
Arno MOSTERT
Arno MOSTERT #1370
Male Sub Vet
202
Sub Vet
Male
202
B
02:03:51
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023