SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
40-49
50-59
60+
Jnr
Walker
All clubs
0824142605
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ACHILLES KZN
AMABUTHO AC
AMAKHOSI AC
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
ARTHUR FORD ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
Athleteics Noth
Athletic North
Atletics Noth
BLACK DIAMOND
BLUFF
BLUFF AC
BOXER
BOXER SUPER STORE
Chats Worth
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHATSWORTH ATHLETICS CLUB
Chatsworth Risingsun Athletic Club
Checkout Verulam Falcons Ac
CHESTERVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
CHESTERVILLE CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNERS
CHILLIES RUNNING CLUB
CHILTERN
CHILTERN A.C
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
CLERMONT STRIDERS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
CRESCENT
CRESCENT RUNNERS
CRUSADERS
D H S Old Boys
DAC
Dbn Athletic
DBN RUNNER
DHS
DHS OLD BOYS
DHS OLDIES
DHSOB
DHSOB ATHLETIC CLUB
DISCOVERY VITALITY
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
DOLPHIN STRIDERS
Dolphin Striders Ballito
Dube Village Ac
DURBAN ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN RUNNER
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN RUNNERS
Durban Runnr
DUT AC
ETHEKWENI A.C.
ETHEKWINI AC
FAKU CHIEFS
Falcons
FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB
FIELD HILL AC
Fields hill water athletic club
Fieldshill water
FOREST HILLS ATHLETICS CLUB
GEM SPORT
GEMSPORTS AC
GET FIT
GET FIT AC
GET FIT ATHLETICS CLUB
HARRIES
HIGHWAY
HIGHWAY ATHLETICS
Hillcress Ac
HILLCREST
Hillcrest village Club
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLY WOOD BET
HOLLYWOODBETS
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
Hvac Hillcrest Villagers
KAC
KEARNEY STRIDERS
KEARNSEY STRIDERS
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KPMG
KWA MASHU AC
KWAMASHU
KWAMASHU A C
KWAMASHU AC
Manden Harriers AC
MANDENI HARRIERS
MARITBURG CITY AC
MAXED
MR PRICE
Mr Price Sport
MUDEN ATHLETICS CLUB
NATAL CARBINEERS A.C
NED BANK
Nedbana Athletic Cub
NEDBANK
NEDBANK AC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
none
OLD BOYS
OLD BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
Ollywoodbets Ac
PDAC
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
Phoenix Club
PHOENIX VILLAGERS
Phonix Vilagers
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS ATHLETICS CLUB
PINETOWN DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB
Pinetown Districts A.c
Protea Striders Ac
PVAC
QUEENS BURGH HARRIERS
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE AC
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
Riverside Hawiers
RS CHATSWORTH
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN
Runwalk
Rwff
Rwfk
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
SABC ATHLETIC CLUB
SAPS
SAPS STRIDERS
SAVAGES
SAVAGES AC
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
SAVE ORION AC
SCOTTBUGH ATHLETIC CLUB
Shallocks
SIMUNYE
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
STELLA
STELLA AC
Stella Athetic Club
STELLA ATHLETICS
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
SYDENHAM
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY KZN
Teanm Vitality
Temperal
TEMPORARY
TONGAAT PANTHERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TOTI
UBUNYE AC
UKZN
UKZN AC
UKZN ATHELETICS
UMLAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
Umlazi Development Academy
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU NATAL
Velrulam Ac
Veralam Checkout Falcons
VERULAM
VERULAM AC
VERULAM ATHLETIC CLUB
VERULAM FALCON AC
VERULAM FALCONS
Verulem Falcons
VIALITY
VITAITY
VITALITY
VITALITY A.C
Vutality
WESTVILE AC
WESTVILLE
WESTVILLE AC
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wghway Athleros
Wings AC
Winngs
WOOD VIEW A/C
WOODVIEW A. CLUB
WOODVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
Wrgs
Yellow Park
YES
YWP AC
Ywpae
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (818 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
201
863
Nicky BEZUIDENHOUT
Nicky BEZUIDENHOUT #863
Female 40-49
00:59:23
00:59:23
21
(61)
40-49
21
Female
61
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
5:56 min/km
00:59:23
202
958
Delyse GRENFELL
Delyse GRENFELL #958
Female 50-59
00:59:25
00:59:25
5
(62)
50-59
5
Female
62
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
5:56 min/km
00:59:25
203
5905
Pinkie MPY
Pinkie MPY #5905
Female 50-59
00:59:34
00:59:34
6
(63)
50-59
6
Female
63
Nedbana Athletic Cub
10
5:57 min/km
00:59:34
204
16242
Sphelele NGUBANE
Sphelele NGUBANE #16242
Male Open
00:59:36
00:59:36
69
(141)
Open
69
Male
141
ETHEKWENI A.C.
10
5:57 min/km
00:59:36
205
776
Mandy Leigh SKYE
Mandy Leigh SKYE #776
Female 50-59
00:59:41
00:59:41
7
(64)
50-59
7
Female
64
RIVERSIDE AC
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:41
206
1976
Veda SCHWARTZ
Veda SCHWARTZ #1976
Female 50-59
00:59:44
00:59:44
8
(65)
50-59
8
Female
65
CHILTERN A.C
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:44
207
1975
Vanghan SCHWARF
Vanghan SCHWARF #1975
Male 50-59
00:59:44
00:59:44
15
(142)
50-59
15
Male
142
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:44
208
18540
Sfiso MPONTSHANE
Sfiso MPONTSHANE #18540
Male Open
00:59:46
00:59:46
70
(143)
Open
70
Male
143
NEDBANK AC
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:46
209
2483
Zamanyambose MOKOENA
Zamanyambose MOKOENA #2483
Female 40-49
00:59:47
00:59:47
22
(66)
40-49
22
Female
66
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:47
210
5926
Ahmed BHABHA
Ahmed BHABHA #5926
Male Open
00:59:49
00:59:49
71
(144)
Open
71
Male
144
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:49
211
1190
Kirsten WEEDER
Kirsten WEEDER #1190
Female Jnr
00:59:50
00:59:50
3
(67)
Jnr
3
Female
67
10
5:59 min/km
00:59:50
212
859
Natalie BASTOW
Natalie BASTOW #859
Female 40-49
01:00:07
01:00:07
23
(68)
40-49
23
Female
68
10
6:00 min/km
01:00:07
213
5911
Rogers KHUZWAYO
Rogers KHUZWAYO #5911
Male Open
01:00:18
01:00:18
72
(145)
Open
72
Male
145
10
6:01 min/km
01:00:18
214
2354
Nicky VAN BUUREN
Nicky VAN BUUREN #2354
Female Open
01:00:21
01:00:21
31
(69)
Open
31
Female
69
DOLPHIN STRIDERS
10
6:02 min/km
01:00:21
215
1291
Roy MULLER
Roy MULLER #1291
Male 60+
01:00:25
01:00:25
8
(146)
60+
8
Male
146
10
6:02 min/km
01:00:25
216
1158
Suraj SOOKRAJ
Suraj SOOKRAJ #1158
Male 50-59
01:00:27
01:00:27
16
(147)
50-59
16
Male
147
Fields hill water athletic club
10
6:02 min/km
01:00:27
217
1142
Jalayne SCHMAHL
Jalayne SCHMAHL #1142
Female 40-49
01:00:42
01:00:42
24
(70)
40-49
24
Female
70
10
6:04 min/km
01:00:42
218
1176
Candice VAN DEVENTER
Candice VAN DEVENTER #1176
Female Open
01:00:46
01:00:46
32
(71)
Open
32
Female
71
10
6:04 min/km
01:00:46
219
5920
Mawin SHIBAMBA
Mawin SHIBAMBA #5920
Male Open
01:00:52
01:00:52
73
(148)
Open
73
Male
148
10
6:05 min/km
01:00:52
220
5919
Phastos KUTUMELA
Phastos KUTUMELA #5919
Male Open
01:00:53
01:00:53
74
(149)
Open
74
Male
149
10
6:05 min/km
01:00:53
221
5873
Jason THOMAS
Jason THOMAS #5873
Male 40-49
01:00:59
01:00:59
32
(150)
40-49
32
Male
150
10
6:05 min/km
01:00:59
222
1150
Carri SIMMONS
Carri SIMMONS #1150
Female 40-49
01:01:01
01:01:01
25
(72)
40-49
25
Female
72
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:01
223
1420
Nisa MOOSA
Nisa MOOSA #1420
Female 40-49
01:01:08
01:01:08
26
(73)
40-49
26
Female
73
Chatsworth Risingsun Athletic Club
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:08
224
1119
Priya POKEN
Priya POKEN #1119
Female Jnr
01:01:08
01:01:08
4
(74)
Jnr
4
Female
74
DURBAN ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:08
225
856
Lindsay BARNES
Lindsay BARNES #856
Female Open
01:01:09
01:01:09
33
(75)
Open
33
Female
75
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:09
226
1191
Adrienne WEERHEIM
Adrienne WEERHEIM #1191
Female 40-49
01:01:12
01:01:12
27
(76)
40-49
27
Female
76
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:07 min/km
01:01:12
227
878
Germare BUYS
Germare BUYS #878
Female Open
01:01:15
01:01:15
34
(77)
Open
34
Female
77
10
6:07 min/km
01:01:15
228
2392
Bongekile MIYA
Bongekile MIYA #2392
Female Open
01:01:16
01:01:16
35
(78)
Open
35
Female
78
10
6:07 min/km
01:01:16
229
925
Ingrid DUMINIET
Ingrid DUMINIET #925
Female 50-59
01:01:36
01:01:36
9
(79)
50-59
9
Female
79
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
6:09 min/km
01:01:36
230
1300
E NTSHANGASE
E NTSHANGASE #1300
Female 40-49
01:01:43
01:01:43
28
(80)
40-49
28
Female
80
Wings AC
10
6:10 min/km
01:01:43
231
922
Liz DRALLE
Liz DRALLE #922
Female Open
01:01:44
01:01:44
36
(81)
Open
36
Female
81
10
6:10 min/km
01:01:44
232
1107
Ntokozo NXELE
Ntokozo NXELE #1107
Female Open
01:01:50
01:01:50
37
(82)
Open
37
Female
82
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:50
233
1454
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO #1454
Female 40-49
01:01:55
01:01:55
29
(83)
40-49
29
Female
83
none
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:55
234
875
Robyn BUCHANAN
Robyn BUCHANAN #875
Female 40-49
01:02:05
01:02:05
30
(84)
40-49
30
Female
84
10
6:12 min/km
01:02:05
235
1068
Jonathan Lloyd MATTHEWS
Jonathan Lloyd MATTHEWS #1068
Male Open
01:02:08
01:02:08
75
(151)
Open
75
Male
151
10
6:12 min/km
01:02:08
236
946
Jill GALWAY
Jill GALWAY #946
Female 40-49
01:02:08
01:02:08
31
(85)
40-49
31
Female
85
10
6:12 min/km
01:02:08
237
5861
Vitesh BOOPLAL
Vitesh BOOPLAL #5861
Male Open
01:02:10
01:02:10
76
(152)
Open
76
Male
152
10
6:13 min/km
01:02:10
238
2428
Cavi DICKERSON
Cavi DICKERSON #2428
Female Open
01:02:18
01:02:18
38
(86)
Open
38
Female
86
Riverside Hawiers
10
6:13 min/km
01:02:18
239
5806
Sizakele NYEMBE
Sizakele NYEMBE #5806
Female Open
01:02:23
01:02:23
39
(87)
Open
39
Female
87
10
6:14 min/km
01:02:23
240
921
Julian DRAAI
Julian DRAAI #921
Male 50-59
01:02:27
01:02:27
17
(153)
50-59
17
Male
153
10
6:14 min/km
01:02:27
241
2334
Vukani MAPHUMULO
Vukani MAPHUMULO #2334
Male Walker
01:02:28
01:02:28
2
(154)
Walker
2
Male
154
10
6:14 min/km
01:02:28
242
5192
Nkosikhona MPISANE
Nkosikhona MPISANE #5192
Male 50-59
01:02:31
01:02:31
18
(155)
50-59
18
Male
155
10
6:15 min/km
01:02:31
243
5856
Babongile MEMELA
Babongile MEMELA #5856
Female Walker
01:02:32
01:02:32
1
(88)
Walker
1
Female
88
Protea Striders Ac
10
6:15 min/km
01:02:32
244
5908
Michelle WILMANS
Michelle WILMANS #5908
Female 40-49
01:02:39
01:02:39
32
(89)
40-49
32
Female
89
WESTVILLE
10
6:15 min/km
01:02:39
245
1111
Nicola PALMER
Nicola PALMER #1111
Female Open
01:02:42
01:02:42
40
(90)
Open
40
Female
90
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:42
246
1401
Tenisa MACKINNON
Tenisa MACKINNON #1401
Female Open
01:02:44
01:02:44
41
(91)
Open
41
Female
91
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:44
247
2304
Mpendulo GAMBUSHE
Mpendulo GAMBUSHE #2304
Male Open
01:02:45
01:02:45
77
(156)
Open
77
Male
156
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:45
248
1169
Angie THORLUND
Angie THORLUND #1169
Female Open
01:02:46
01:02:46
42
(92)
Open
42
Female
92
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:46
249
5805
Dereck MAHADOO
Dereck MAHADOO #5805
Male 60+
01:02:48
01:02:48
9
(157)
60+
9
Male
157
Shallocks
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:48
250
5862
Shera SALMON
Shera SALMON #5862
Female Open
01:02:49
01:02:49
43
(93)
Open
43
Female
93
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:49
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (818 items)
© 2023