PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
46
47
48
[49]
50
51
52
53
Page 49 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
2403
8303
Thato MOTSEPE
Thato MOTSEPE #8303
Male Open
03:17:55
03:17:55
687
(1635)
Open
687
Male
1635
SIYABUSWA AC
3in1
9:22 min/km
2404
9126
Sindisiwe ZULU
Sindisiwe ZULU #9126
Female Open
03:17:55
03:17:55
386
(769)
Open
386
Female
769
ADVENTISTS AC GN
3in1
9:22 min/km
2405
8802
Lungsta SHABALALA
Lungsta SHABALALA #8802
Male 40+
03:17:56
03:17:56
622
(1636)
40+
622
Male
1636
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
9:22 min/km
2406
8285
Tsholofetso MOTHIBI
Tsholofetso MOTHIBI #8285
Male 40+
03:18:07
03:18:07
623
(1637)
40+
623
Male
1637
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:23 min/km
2407
8162
Tsitlo MOHOLENG
Tsitlo MOHOLENG #8162
Male Open
03:18:08
03:18:08
688
(1638)
Open
688
Male
1638
KAGISO STRIDERS
3in1
9:23 min/km
2408
9060
Petrie VENTER
Petrie VENTER #9060
Female Open
03:18:14
03:18:14
387
(770)
Open
387
Female
770
FLAMINGOS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:23 min/km
2409
920
Suzette VENTER
Suzette VENTER #920
Female 60+
03:18:14
03:18:14
10
(771)
60+
10
Female
771
FLAMINGOS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:23 min/km
2411
8906
Pierre SPURR
Pierre SPURR #8906
Male 40+
03:18:15
03:18:15
625
(1640)
40+
625
Male
1640
FLAMINGOS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:23 min/km
2410
8529
Xolisile NKOSI
Xolisile NKOSI #8529
Male 40+
03:18:15
03:18:15
624
(1639)
40+
624
Male
1639
BIRCHWOOD AC
3in1
9:23 min/km
2412
8210
Timmy MOLEFE
Timmy MOLEFE #8210
Male 40+
03:18:17
03:18:17
626
(1641)
40+
626
Male
1641
MALCOLM X AC
3in1
9:23 min/km
2413
8101
Penny MLUNGWANA
Penny MLUNGWANA #8101
Female 50+
03:18:23
03:18:23
91
(772)
50+
91
Female
772
JMPD AC
3in1
9:24 min/km
2414
2472
Sibongile MAPIPA
Sibongile MAPIPA #2472
Female Open
03:18:42
03:18:42
388
(773)
Open
388
Female
773
9:25 min/km
2415
7694
Magogo MADONSELA
Magogo MADONSELA #7694
Male Open
03:18:44
03:18:44
689
(1642)
Open
689
Male
1642
TSAKANE AC
3in1
9:25 min/km
2416
9097
Victor WRIGHT
Victor WRIGHT #9097
Male Open
03:18:45
03:18:45
690
(1643)
Open
690
Male
1643
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
9:25 min/km
2417
7837
Pheladi MALULEKE
Pheladi MALULEKE #7837
Female 40+
03:18:47
03:18:47
285
(774)
40+
285
Female
774
TEAM VITALITY
3in1
9:25 min/km
2418
7291
Phindile DIKGALE
Phindile DIKGALE #7291
Male 40+
03:18:50
03:18:50
627
(1644)
40+
627
Male
1644
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
9:25 min/km
2419
2382
Nelisiwe MAKHUBU
Nelisiwe MAKHUBU #2382
Female Open
03:18:51
03:18:51
389
(775)
Open
389
Female
775
SASOL
9:25 min/km
2420
2154
Buyisile MKHWANAZI
Buyisile MKHWANAZI #2154
Female 40+
03:18:53
03:18:53
286
(776)
40+
286
Female
776
UMHLATHUZE AC
9:25 min/km
2421
6
Leon SCHOENFELDT
Leon SCHOENFELDT #6
Male 50+
03:18:55
03:18:55
266
(1645)
50+
266
Male
1645
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
9:25 min/km
2422
8482
Samuel NGUBENI
Samuel NGUBENI #8482
Male 40+
03:19:12
03:19:12
628
(1646)
40+
628
Male
1646
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
9:26 min/km
2423
2133
Shirley MAMPURU
Shirley MAMPURU #2133
Female 40+
03:19:14
03:19:14
287
(777)
40+
287
Female
777
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
9:26 min/km
2424
8469
Lerato NGOEPE
Lerato NGOEPE #8469
Female Open
03:19:26
03:19:26
390
(778)
Open
390
Female
778
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
3in1
9:27 min/km
2426
7223
Nandipa BUNYONYO
Nandipa BUNYONYO #7223
Female Open
03:19:28
03:19:28
391
(780)
Open
391
Female
780
KOMATSU AC
3in1
9:27 min/km
2425
7603
Zanele LEOPE
Zanele LEOPE #7603
Female 50+
03:19:28
03:19:28
92
(779)
50+
92
Female
779
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
3in1
9:27 min/km
2427
7013
Lungile DLAMINI
Lungile DLAMINI #7013
Female 40+
03:19:34
03:19:34
288
(781)
40+
288
Female
781
3in1
9:27 min/km
2429
2101
Ben ESPACH
Ben ESPACH #2101
Male 60+
03:19:43
03:19:43
60
(1647)
60+
60
Male
1647
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
9:27 min/km
2428
2813
Xolile MAGWAZA
Xolile MAGWAZA #2813
Female 40+
03:19:43
03:19:43
289
(782)
40+
289
Female
782
GIDE
9:27 min/km
2431
8812
Vusumuzi SHADRACK NHLAPHO
Vusumuzi SHADRACK NHLAPHO #8812
Male 40+
03:19:50
03:19:50
630
(1649)
40+
630
Male
1649
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:28 min/km
2430
7917
Frank MASHABANE
Frank MASHABANE #7917
Male 40+
03:19:50
03:19:50
629
(1648)
40+
629
Male
1648
SAPS CENTRAL GAUTENG
3in1
9:28 min/km
2432
8097
Londiwe MLANGENI
Londiwe MLANGENI #8097
Female Open
03:19:58
03:19:58
392
(783)
Open
392
Female
783
MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
9:28 min/km
2433
7779
Gontse MAKHETHA
Gontse MAKHETHA #7779
Female Open
03:19:59
03:19:59
393
(784)
Open
393
Female
784
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2434
7687
Malefase MADIBA
Malefase MADIBA #7687
Male 40+
03:20:02
03:20:02
631
(1650)
40+
631
Male
1650
RAM ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
9:28 min/km
2435
7492
Phuti KGOMO
Phuti KGOMO #7492
Male Open
03:20:03
03:20:03
691
(1651)
Open
691
Male
1651
FAT CATS AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2437
7732
Maritz MAHLANGU
Maritz MAHLANGU #7732
Male 40+
03:20:26
03:20:26
632
(1652)
40+
632
Male
1652
BDS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:29 min/km
2436
7644
Mapula MAAKE
Mapula MAAKE #7644
Female Open
03:20:26
03:20:26
394
(785)
Open
394
Female
785
3in1
9:29 min/km
2438
8212
Dikeledi MOLEMA
Dikeledi MOLEMA #8212
Female 40+
03:20:37
03:20:37
290
(786)
40+
290
Female
786
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
9:30 min/km
2439
8708
Mboni RISIMATI BALOYI
Mboni RISIMATI BALOYI #8708
Male Open
03:20:38
03:20:38
692
(1653)
Open
692
Male
1653
TMPD AC
3in1
9:30 min/km
2440
2393
Nosipho FILTAWE
Nosipho FILTAWE #2393
Female 50+
03:20:46
03:20:46
93
(787)
50+
93
Female
787
SA AIRWAYS AC
9:30 min/km
2441
8337
Nkosenye MTETWA
Nkosenye MTETWA #8337
Male 40+
03:20:49
03:20:49
633
(1654)
40+
633
Male
1654
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
9:31 min/km
2442
7085
Bethusile SIMELANE
Bethusile SIMELANE #7085
Female Open
03:20:56
03:20:56
395
(788)
Open
395
Female
788
3in1
9:31 min/km
2443
7009
Badzelisile DLAMINI
Badzelisile DLAMINI #7009
Female Open
03:20:57
03:20:57
396
(789)
Open
396
Female
789
3in1
9:31 min/km
2444
7020
Khosie GAMEDZE
Khosie GAMEDZE #7020
Female Open
03:20:57
03:20:57
397
(790)
Open
397
Female
790
3in1
9:31 min/km
2445
2035
Jaco JACOBSZ
Jaco JACOBSZ #2035
Male Open
03:21:15
03:21:15
693
(1655)
Open
693
Male
1655
9:32 min/km
2446
2041
Shaneen KRUGER
Shaneen KRUGER #2041
Female 40+
03:21:15
03:21:15
291
(791)
40+
291
Female
791
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
9:32 min/km
2447
2202
Catharina ROBBERTZE
Catharina ROBBERTZE #2202
Female 60+
03:21:20
03:21:20
11
(792)
60+
11
Female
792
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
9:32 min/km
2448
8317
Matjie MPHELA
Matjie MPHELA #8317
Female Open
03:21:25
03:21:25
398
(793)
Open
398
Female
793
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
3in1
9:32 min/km
2449
2308
Janine ALLENS
Janine ALLENS #2308
Female Open
03:21:26
03:21:26
399
(794)
Open
399
Female
794
TEAM VITALITY
9:32 min/km
2450
2307
Lucia MOTLATLA
Lucia MOTLATLA #2307
Female Open
03:21:26
03:21:26
400
(795)
Open
400
Female
795
TEAM VITALITY
9:32 min/km
2451
8184
Ralekoaelo MOKOENA
Ralekoaelo MOKOENA #8184
Male 40+
03:21:28
03:21:28
634
(1656)
40+
634
Male
1656
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
3in1
9:32 min/km
2452
2018
Samukeliswe SITHEBE
Samukeliswe SITHEBE #2018
Male Open
03:21:30
03:21:30
694
(1657)
Open
694
Male
1657
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
9:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
46
47
48
[49]
50
51
52
53
Page 49 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023