PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
46
47
48
[49]
50
51
52
53
Page 49 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
208
969
Sbusiso MLANGENI
Sbusiso MLANGENI #969
Male 40+
01:57:55
01:57:55
75
(198)
40+
75
Male
198
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:35 min/km
209
7594
Zama LEKHULA
Zama LEKHULA #7594
Male Open
01:57:55
01:57:55
96
(199)
Open
96
Male
199
FREE STATE HEALTH AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
204
8238
Tshepang MONARE
Tshepang MONARE #8238
Male 40+
01:57:40
01:57:40
72
(194)
40+
72
Male
194
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
5:34 min/km
202
7653
Mthobisi MABASO
Mthobisi MABASO #7653
Male Open
01:57:36
01:57:36
94
(192)
Open
94
Male
192
FAT CATS AC
3in1
5:34 min/km
203
904
Joe MBELE
Joe MBELE #904
Male 50+
01:57:36
01:57:36
24
(193)
50+
24
Male
193
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:34 min/km
201
2489
Zahele MKHIZE
Zahele MKHIZE #2489
Male Open
01:57:34
01:57:34
93
(191)
Open
93
Male
191
ENTSIKA
5:34 min/km
200
7006
Riaan BURGER
Riaan BURGER #7006
Male 50+
01:57:31
01:57:31
23
(190)
50+
23
Male
190
3in1
5:34 min/km
199
7252
Nadine CLAASSEN
Nadine CLAASSEN #7252
Female Open
01:57:23
01:57:23
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
5:33 min/km
198
8907
Thamsanqa STANLEY MRUBATA
Thamsanqa STANLEY MRUBATA #8907
Male 40+
01:57:23
01:57:23
71
(189)
40+
71
Male
189
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:33 min/km
196
7664
Paul MABENA
Paul MABENA #7664
Male 50+
01:57:21
01:57:21
21
(187)
50+
21
Male
187
FORD AC
3in1
5:33 min/km
197
2397
Collen BEUKES
Collen BEUKES #2397
Male 50+
01:57:21
01:57:21
22
(188)
50+
22
Male
188
SASOL
5:33 min/km
195
799
Johannes JOHANNES MALAZA
Johannes JOHANNES MALAZA #799
Male 40+
01:57:20
01:57:20
70
(186)
40+
70
Male
186
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
5:33 min/km
194
8266
Robert MOSEME
Robert MOSEME #8266
Male 40+
01:57:16
01:57:16
69
(185)
40+
69
Male
185
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
3in1
5:33 min/km
193
8374
Michal MULLER
Michal MULLER #8374
Male 40+
01:57:06
01:57:06
68
(184)
40+
68
Male
184
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:33 min/km
192
8843
Siphamandla SIBISI
Siphamandla SIBISI #8843
Male Open
01:57:03
01:57:03
92
(183)
Open
92
Male
183
3in1
5:32 min/km
191
2621
Musa KHOSA
Musa KHOSA #2621
Male Open
01:56:59
01:56:59
91
(182)
Open
91
Male
182
SASOL
5:32 min/km
189
8325
Lugcino MPONGWANA
Lugcino MPONGWANA #8325
Male Open
01:56:59
01:56:59
89
(180)
Open
89
Male
180
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:32 min/km
190
8046
Isaac MEHLAPE
Isaac MEHLAPE #8046
Male Open
01:56:59
01:56:59
90
(181)
Open
90
Male
181
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:32 min/km
188
2349
Ronnie THOMO
Ronnie THOMO #2349
Male Open
01:56:54
01:56:54
88
(179)
Open
88
Male
179
EVANDER A C
5:32 min/km
187
8763
Letlhogonolo SEISO
Letlhogonolo SEISO #8763
Male Open
01:56:52
01:56:52
87
(178)
Open
87
Male
178
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
5:32 min/km
186
8724
Don RUKANDA
Don RUKANDA #8724
Male 40+
01:56:46
01:56:46
67
(177)
40+
67
Male
177
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:32 min/km
185
7878
Sandile MAPHUMULO
Sandile MAPHUMULO #7878
Male 50+
01:56:43
01:56:43
20
(176)
50+
20
Male
176
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
3in1
5:31 min/km
184
7106
Wendy BOSCH
Wendy BOSCH #7106
Female Open
01:56:40
01:56:40
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:31 min/km
183
2628
Lenkwang RANYWATO
Lenkwang RANYWATO #2628
Male Open
01:56:34
01:56:34
86
(175)
Open
86
Male
175
5:31 min/km
182
820
Sibusiso NGWENA
Sibusiso NGWENA #820
Male Open
01:56:31
01:56:31
85
(174)
Open
85
Male
174
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:31 min/km
181
8304
Jacob MOTSOANE
Jacob MOTSOANE #8304
Male 50+
01:56:30
01:56:30
19
(173)
50+
19
Male
173
JOHANNESBURG METRO POLICE CLUB
3in1
5:31 min/km
180
2285
Jaclan KRUGER
Jaclan KRUGER #2285
Male 50+
01:56:21
01:56:21
18
(172)
50+
18
Male
172
5:30 min/km
179
2255
Mandla MOLDI
Mandla MOLDI #2255
Male 40+
01:56:15
01:56:15
66
(171)
40+
66
Male
171
5:30 min/km
177
8667
Tumelo RAMAOKA
Tumelo RAMAOKA #8667
Male Open
01:56:05
01:56:05
84
(169)
Open
84
Male
169
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
5:30 min/km
178
7226
Khulekani BUTHELEZI
Khulekani BUTHELEZI #7226
Male 40+
01:56:05
01:56:05
65
(170)
40+
65
Male
170
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
5:30 min/km
176
7525
Frans KHWINANA
Frans KHWINANA #7525
Male 40+
01:55:56
01:55:56
64
(168)
40+
64
Male
168
FORD AC
3in1
5:29 min/km
175
8060
Siyabulela MGWEBA
Siyabulela MGWEBA #8060
Male Open
01:55:56
01:55:56
83
(167)
Open
83
Male
167
32GI RUNNING CLUB
3in1
5:29 min/km
174
7909
Nkosijnathi MASEKO
Nkosijnathi MASEKO #7909
Male Open
01:55:55
01:55:55
82
(166)
Open
82
Male
166
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:29 min/km
173
7269
Chris DAVEL
Chris DAVEL #7269
Male 50+
01:55:54
01:55:54
17
(165)
50+
17
Male
165
DULLSTROOM ROADRUNNERS
3in1
5:29 min/km
172
2445
Mthokizisi TWALA
Mthokizisi TWALA #2445
Male Open
01:55:48
01:55:48
81
(164)
Open
81
Male
164
MIDRAND STRIDERS
5:29 min/km
171
760
Isiah PEETE
Isiah PEETE #760
Male 50+
01:55:45
01:55:45
16
(163)
50+
16
Male
163
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:29 min/km
170
2627
Schete Erinu SHOSOLE
Schete Erinu SHOSOLE #2627
Male Open
01:55:45
01:55:45
80
(162)
Open
80
Male
162
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
5:29 min/km
169
2803
Ndhmiso DLAMINI
Ndhmiso DLAMINI #2803
Male Open
01:55:35
01:55:35
79
(161)
Open
79
Male
161
5:28 min/km
168
8557
Siduduzo NTSHAYINTSHAYI
Siduduzo NTSHAYINTSHAYI #8557
Male Open
01:55:34
01:55:34
78
(160)
Open
78
Male
160
32GI RUNNING CLUB
3in1
5:28 min/km
167
7841
Sekwala MAMABOLO
Sekwala MAMABOLO #7841
Male 60+
01:55:28
01:55:28
3
(159)
60+
3
Male
159
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
5:28 min/km
166
8962
Thulani THULANI
Thulani THULANI #8962
Male Open
01:55:23
01:55:23
77
(158)
Open
77
Male
158
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:28 min/km
165
8511
Marcus NKHUMELENI
Marcus NKHUMELENI #8511
Male Open
01:55:16
01:55:16
76
(157)
Open
76
Male
157
FARANANI AC
3in1
5:27 min/km
164
7048
Banele MKHATSHWA
Banele MKHATSHWA #7048
Male Open
01:55:06
01:55:06
75
(156)
Open
75
Male
156
3in1
5:27 min/km
163
9091
Sipho WILLIE MAJOMBOZI
Sipho WILLIE MAJOMBOZI #9091
Male 50+
01:54:59
01:54:59
15
(155)
50+
15
Male
155
BOXERSUPERSTORE
3in1
5:26 min/km
162
2199
Regan RAMAPHAKELA
Regan RAMAPHAKELA #2199
Male Open
01:54:52
01:54:52
74
(154)
Open
74
Male
154
URITHI AC
5:26 min/km
161
9107
Marcel YON
Marcel YON #9107
Male 40+
01:54:47
01:54:47
63
(153)
40+
63
Male
153
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
5:26 min/km
160
7757
Khomotso MAKAPANE
Khomotso MAKAPANE #7757
Male Open
01:54:09
01:54:09
73
(152)
Open
73
Male
152
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:24 min/km
159
9143
Almarie ROTHMAN
Almarie ROTHMAN #9143
Female 50+
01:54:06
01:54:06
2
(8)
50+
2
Female
8
KEPTON
3in1
5:24 min/km
158
2318
Stain VAN HEERDEN
Stain VAN HEERDEN #2318
Male Junior
01:54:01
01:54:01
1
(151)
Junior
1
Male
151
HTS MIDDELBURG
5:24 min/km
157
8284
Kagiso MOTHIBI
Kagiso MOTHIBI #8284
Male Open
01:53:59
01:53:59
72
(150)
Open
72
Male
150
RANDBURG HARRIERS
3in1
5:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
46
47
48
[49]
50
51
52
53
Page 49 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023