PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
46
47
[48]
49
50
51
52
53
Page 48 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
257
2614
Riana SMIT
Riana SMIT #2614
Female 40+
02:00:46
02:00:46
4
(17)
40+
4
Female
17
SASOL
5:43 min/km
255
7768
Fhatuwani MAKHADO
Fhatuwani MAKHADO #7768
Male Open
02:00:38
02:00:38
116
(239)
Open
116
Male
239
LEGENDS AC
3in1
5:43 min/km
254
7395
Bonokwkahe GUMEDE
Bonokwkahe GUMEDE #7395
Male 40+
02:00:28
02:00:28
90
(238)
40+
90
Male
238
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
5:42 min/km
252
7304
Brian DLAMINI
Brian DLAMINI #7304
Male 40+
02:00:27
02:00:27
89
(236)
40+
89
Male
236
RUNNERS STORE AC
3in1
5:42 min/km
253
2459
Louis LE ROUX
Louis LE ROUX #2459
Male Open
02:00:27
02:00:27
115
(237)
Open
115
Male
237
5:42 min/km
251
7534
Olebogeng KOLOJE
Olebogeng KOLOJE #7534
Male 40+
02:00:22
02:00:22
88
(235)
40+
88
Male
235
ORLANDO AC
3in1
5:42 min/km
250
2108
Tankiso KABAI
Tankiso KABAI #2108
Male Open
02:00:21
02:00:21
114
(234)
Open
114
Male
234
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:42 min/km
249
8233
Ben MOLOKELA
Ben MOLOKELA #8233
Male 40+
02:00:18
02:00:18
87
(233)
40+
87
Male
233
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
3in1
5:42 min/km
248
7005
Kirsty BRITS
Kirsty BRITS #7005
Female 40+
02:00:07
02:00:07
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
3in1
5:41 min/km
247
2315
Marco DE OLIM
Marco DE OLIM #2315
Male Open
02:00:06
02:00:06
113
(232)
Open
113
Male
232
5:41 min/km
246
7816
Comfort MALATJI
Comfort MALATJI #7816
Male Open
01:59:52
01:59:52
112
(231)
Open
112
Male
231
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
5:40 min/km
245
9035
Lisle VAN DYK
Lisle VAN DYK #9035
Female Open
01:59:51
01:59:51
11
(15)
Open
11
Female
15
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
3in1
5:40 min/km
244
2469
Jeanette VAN NIEKERK
Jeanette VAN NIEKERK #2469
Female Open
01:59:46
01:59:46
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
RWFL
5:40 min/km
243
7246
Chigole CHIGOLE BANDA
Chigole CHIGOLE BANDA #7246
Male 40+
01:59:02
01:59:02
86
(230)
40+
86
Male
230
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
5:38 min/km
242
2297
Dominic MPATI
Dominic MPATI #2297
Male 40+
01:59:01
01:59:01
85
(229)
40+
85
Male
229
RWFL RUSTENBURG
5:38 min/km
241
2604
Dina PRINSLOO
Dina PRINSLOO #2604
Female 40+
01:58:58
01:58:58
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:38 min/km
240
7450
Monro JANSEN
Monro JANSEN #7450
Male 40+
01:58:57
01:58:57
84
(228)
40+
84
Male
228
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
3in1
5:38 min/km
239
8622
Annari PIENAAR
Annari PIENAAR #8622
Female Open
01:58:50
01:58:50
9
(12)
Open
9
Female
12
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:37 min/km
238
763
Nkosana MABIZELA
Nkosana MABIZELA #763
Male 50+
01:58:39
01:58:39
29
(227)
50+
29
Male
227
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
5:37 min/km
237
8315
Morwammazwi MPHAHLELE
Morwammazwi MPHAHLELE #8315
Male Open
01:58:37
01:58:37
111
(226)
Open
111
Male
226
JOURNEY TO FITNESS
3in1
5:37 min/km
236
8332
Sizwe MSOMI
Sizwe MSOMI #8332
Male Open
01:58:35
01:58:35
110
(225)
Open
110
Male
225
SCAW HARRIERS AC
3in1
5:37 min/km
235
2291
Wayne EDWARDS
Wayne EDWARDS #2291
Male 50+
01:58:33
01:58:33
28
(224)
50+
28
Male
224
PHOBIANS
5:37 min/km
234
8072
Kevin MILL
Kevin MILL #8072
Male 40+
01:58:23
01:58:23
83
(223)
40+
83
Male
223
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
5:36 min/km
233
7811
Neels MALAN
Neels MALAN #7811
Male 40+
01:58:11
01:58:11
82
(222)
40+
82
Male
222
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
5:36 min/km
232
2527
Rymondt GESER
Rymondt GESER #2527
Male Open
01:58:11
01:58:11
109
(221)
Open
109
Male
221
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE
5:36 min/km
230
7596
Katlego LEKOLA
Katlego LEKOLA #7596
Female Open
01:57:59
01:57:59
8
(11)
Open
8
Female
11
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
5:35 min/km
231
8169
Thabo MOKEBE
Thabo MOKEBE #8169
Male 40+
01:57:59
01:57:59
81
(220)
40+
81
Male
220
ZWAKALA AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
229
8414
Mzwandile NDEBELE
Mzwandile NDEBELE #8414
Male 50+
01:57:59
01:57:59
27
(219)
50+
27
Male
219
LESEDI AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
227
8536
Abongile NOGANTA
Abongile NOGANTA #8536
Male Open
01:57:58
01:57:58
108
(217)
Open
108
Male
217
TEAM VITALITY
3in1
5:35 min/km
228
2322
Mandla MBATHA
Mandla MBATHA #2322
Male 40+
01:57:58
01:57:58
80
(218)
40+
80
Male
218
INKAMANA ATHLETICS CLUB
5:35 min/km
220
8484
Sibusiso NGUBENI
Sibusiso NGUBENI #8484
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
103
(210)
Open
103
Male
210
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
221
8578
Ndabenhle NZIMANDE
Ndabenhle NZIMANDE #8578
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
104
(211)
Open
104
Male
211
SAVE ORION AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
225
8215
Solomon MOLESHIWE
Solomon MOLESHIWE #8215
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
106
(215)
Open
106
Male
215
SLYZA AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
226
2615
Tendai KANOYERA
Tendai KANOYERA #2615
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
107
(216)
Open
107
Male
216
5:35 min/km
224
7451
Neil JENSEN
Neil JENSEN #7451
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
105
(214)
Open
105
Male
214
AMANZIMTOTI AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
218
863
Linda LADLOKOVA
Linda LADLOKOVA #863
Male 40+
01:57:57
01:57:57
78
(208)
40+
78
Male
208
3in1
5:35 min/km
222
2057
Thabo PILANE
Thabo PILANE #2057
Male 50+
01:57:57
01:57:57
26
(212)
50+
26
Male
212
5:35 min/km
223
2198
David PRICE
David PRICE #2198
Male 40+
01:57:57
01:57:57
79
(213)
40+
79
Male
213
RRW
5:35 min/km
219
7097
Themba VILAKATI
Themba VILAKATI #7097
Male Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
102
(209)
Open
102
Male
209
3in1
5:35 min/km
216
1016
Alfred MAHLANGU
Alfred MAHLANGU #1016
Male Open
01:57:56
01:57:56
101
(206)
Open
101
Male
206
ESKOM
3in1
5:35 min/km
214
8852
Phathutshedzo SIGANUNU
Phathutshedzo SIGANUNU #8852
Male Open
01:57:56
01:57:56
99
(204)
Open
99
Male
204
MZANSI AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
213
8181
Jonas MOKOENA
Jonas MOKOENA #8181
Male Open
01:57:56
01:57:56
98
(203)
Open
98
Male
203
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
5:35 min/km
212
8149
Tshepo MOGOTLANE
Tshepo MOGOTLANE #8149
Male 50+
01:57:56
01:57:56
25
(202)
50+
25
Male
202
3in1
5:35 min/km
217
8560
Nathi NTSHINGILA
Nathi NTSHINGILA #8560
Male 40+
01:57:56
01:57:56
77
(207)
40+
77
Male
207
3in1
5:35 min/km
215
2478
Norest SALOWA
Norest SALOWA #2478
Male Open
01:57:56
01:57:56
100
(205)
Open
100
Male
205
SHALLOM MARATHON CLUB
5:35 min/km
206
8302
Samuel MOTSEPE
Samuel MOTSEPE #8302
Male 40+
01:57:55
01:57:55
74
(196)
40+
74
Male
196
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM
3in1
5:35 min/km
205
8136
Modikwe MOFOKENG
Modikwe MOFOKENG #8136
Male 40+
01:57:55
01:57:55
73
(195)
40+
73
Male
195
SLYZA AC
3in1
5:35 min/km
211
8952
Wade THERON
Wade THERON #8952
Male Open
01:57:55
01:57:55
97
(201)
Open
97
Male
201
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:35 min/km
210
8769
Mpho SEKESE
Mpho SEKESE #8769
Male 40+
01:57:55
01:57:55
76
(200)
40+
76
Male
200
FNB RUNNERS
3in1
5:35 min/km
207
2240
Vusumuzi MNGUNI
Vusumuzi MNGUNI #2240
Male Open
01:57:55
01:57:55
95
(197)
Open
95
Male
197
SASOL
5:35 min/km
1
2
3
...
46
47
[48]
49
50
51
52
53
Page 48 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023