Bois Cheri Saint Aubin Trail
16/12/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Fun 5km
Extreme 16km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
23
138
Dilchad MOHUR
Dilchad MOHUR #138
Male 20-39
01:46:08
01:46:08
11
(21)
20-39
11
Male
21
6:38 min/km
01:46:08
22
30
Roshan HASSAMAL
Roshan HASSAMAL #30
Male 40-49
01:45:31
01:45:31
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
6:35 min/km
01:45:31
21
63
Ramjee Swapneel PITTEEA
Ramjee Swapneel PITTEEA #63
Male 14-19
01:45:22
01:45:22
1
(19)
14-19
1
Male
19
6:35 min/km
01:45:22
20
155
Vyashil SACCARAM
Vyashil SACCARAM #155
Male 20-39
01:45:05
01:45:05
10
(18)
20-39
10
Male
18
6:34 min/km
01:45:05
19
78
Ashvin Singh SEEWOOLALL
Ashvin Singh SEEWOOLALL #78
Male 20-39
01:44:23
01:44:23
9
(17)
20-39
9
Male
17
6:31 min/km
01:44:23
18
113
Mihdidin DHURWIN
Mihdidin DHURWIN #113
Male 20-39
01:44:19
01:44:19
8
(16)
20-39
8
Male
16
6:31 min/km
01:44:19
17
26
Leria FRANCOIS
Leria FRANCOIS #26
Female 40-49
01:40:30
01:40:30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
6:16 min/km
01:40:30
16
27
Balkrishna GAUNGOO
Balkrishna GAUNGOO #27
Male 50+
01:40:06
01:40:06
6
(15)
50+
6
Male
15
6:15 min/km
01:40:06
15
126
Divesh Kevin KISHTO
Divesh Kevin KISHTO #126
Male 20-39
01:39:56
01:39:56
7
(14)
20-39
7
Male
14
6:14 min/km
01:39:56
14
69
Malika RAMASAWMY
Malika RAMASAWMY #69
Female 14-19
01:39:26
01:39:26
1
(1)
14-19
1
Female
1
6:12 min/km
01:39:26
13
153
Gianeshwar RAMSAWOCK
Gianeshwar RAMSAWOCK #153
Male 50+
01:38:06
01:38:06
5
(13)
50+
5
Male
13
6:07 min/km
01:38:06
12
90
Bruno LAURENT
Bruno LAURENT #90
Male 40-49
01:36:21
01:36:21
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
6:01 min/km
01:36:21
11
28
Rajandra GOPAUL
Rajandra GOPAUL #28
Male 50+
01:33:49
01:33:49
4
(11)
50+
4
Male
11
5:51 min/km
01:33:49
10
124
Yash JAPSY
Yash JAPSY #124
Male 20-39
01:31:54
01:31:54
6
(10)
20-39
6
Male
10
5:44 min/km
01:31:54
9
154
Hansley ROSEARIO
Hansley ROSEARIO #154
Male 20-39
01:30:49
01:30:49
5
(9)
20-39
5
Male
9
5:40 min/km
01:30:49
8
123
Nilesh ITTOO
Nilesh ITTOO #123
Male 20-39
01:29:58
01:29:58
4
(8)
20-39
4
Male
8
5:37 min/km
01:29:58
7
148
Ajay RAMBHURSY
Ajay RAMBHURSY #148
Male 50+
01:27:43
01:27:43
3
(7)
50+
3
Male
7
5:28 min/km
01:27:43
6
103
Richard CATHERINE
Richard CATHERINE #103
Male 50+
01:27:30
01:27:30
2
(6)
50+
2
Male
6
5:28 min/km
01:27:30
5
100
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH #100
Male 50+
01:27:23
01:27:23
1
(5)
50+
1
Male
5
5:27 min/km
01:27:23
4
20
Jeremy COURDIL
Jeremy COURDIL #20
Male 20-39
01:26:38
01:26:38
3
(4)
20-39
3
Male
4
5:24 min/km
01:26:38
3
145
Patrice PIANG NEE
Patrice PIANG NEE #145
Male 40-49
01:26:23
01:26:23
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
5:23 min/km
01:26:23
2
162
Xavier VERNY
Xavier VERNY #162
Male 20-39
01:17:00
01:17:00
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
4:48 min/km
01:17:00
1
88
Jonathan COTTE
Jonathan COTTE #88
Male 20-39
01:15:05
01:15:05
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
4:41 min/km
01:15:05
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023