Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
151
289
Matt BOTHA
Matt BOTHA #289
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:26
01:35:26
97
(108)
Senior 17-39
97
Male
108
6:21 min/km
00:49:07
01:35:26
153
577
Jason VDL
Jason VDL #577
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:39
01:35:39
99
(110)
Senior 17-39
99
Male
110
6:22 min/km
00:47:25
01:35:39
152
541
Nicholas BUNN
Nicholas BUNN #541
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:39
01:35:39
98
(109)
Senior 17-39
98
Male
109
6:22 min/km
00:47:24
01:35:39
154
621
Johnny FASSLER
Johnny FASSLER #621
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:47
01:35:47
100
(111)
Senior 17-39
100
Male
111
6:23 min/km
00:49:13
01:35:47
155
337
Alec ROSSOUW
Alec ROSSOUW #337
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:50
01:35:50
101
(112)
Senior 17-39
101
Male
112
6:23 min/km
00:50:13
01:35:50
156
225
Henrico HARRIS
Henrico HARRIS #225
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:59
01:35:59
102
(113)
Senior 17-39
102
Male
113
6:23 min/km
00:48:34
01:35:59
157
236
Migael SLABBER
Migael SLABBER #236
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:00
01:36:00
103
(114)
Senior 17-39
103
Male
114
6:24 min/km
00:48:18
01:36:00
158
624
Wiam BADENHORST
Wiam BADENHORST #624
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:00
01:36:00
104
(115)
Senior 17-39
104
Male
115
6:24 min/km
00:48:32
01:36:00
159
356
Ismail MOHAMED
Ismail MOHAMED #356
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:02
01:36:02
105
(116)
Senior 17-39
105
Male
116
6:24 min/km
00:51:00
01:36:02
160
382
Tracy-Lee DALTON
Tracy-Lee DALTON #382
Female Senior 17-39
01:36:03
01:36:03
39
(44)
Senior 17-39
39
Female
44
6:24 min/km
00:49:44
01:36:03
161
599
Luke JACOBS
Luke JACOBS #599
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:04
01:36:04
106
(117)
Senior 17-39
106
Male
117
6:24 min/km
00:49:46
01:36:04
162
424
Andrew BULMAN
Andrew BULMAN #424
Male Master 50-59
01:36:05
01:36:05
4
(118)
Master 50-59
4
Male
118
6:24 min/km
00:47:09
01:36:05
163
352
Joubert DU TOIT
Joubert DU TOIT #352
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:06
01:36:06
107
(119)
Senior 17-39
107
Male
119
6:24 min/km
00:49:51
01:36:06
164
260
Wade WHITEAR
Wade WHITEAR #260
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:23
01:36:23
108
(120)
Senior 17-39
108
Male
120
6:25 min/km
00:48:43
01:36:23
165
230
Jarred FOURIE
Jarred FOURIE #230
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:24
01:36:24
109
(121)
Senior 17-39
109
Male
121
6:25 min/km
00:50:20
01:36:24
166
433
Pieter SCRIBANTE
Pieter SCRIBANTE #433
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:30
01:36:30
110
(122)
Senior 17-39
110
Male
122
6:26 min/km
00:49:11
01:36:30
167
520
Corlette BEKKER
Corlette BEKKER #520
Female Senior 17-39
01:36:32
01:36:32
40
(45)
Senior 17-39
40
Female
45
6:26 min/km
00:51:01
01:36:32
168
349
Taariq PETERSEN
Taariq PETERSEN #349
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:33
01:36:33
111
(123)
Senior 17-39
111
Male
123
6:26 min/km
00:50:09
01:36:33
169
566
Monique LE ROUX
Monique LE ROUX #566
Female Senior 17-39
01:36:47
01:36:47
41
(46)
Senior 17-39
41
Female
46
6:27 min/km
00:49:23
01:36:47
170
568
Catherine MITCHELL
Catherine MITCHELL #568
Female Veteran 40-49
01:36:50
01:36:50
4
(47)
Veteran 40-49
4
Female
47
6:27 min/km
00:49:23
01:36:50
171
411
Nic AARDE
Nic AARDE #411
Male Veteran 40-49
01:36:54
01:36:54
7
(124)
Veteran 40-49
7
Male
124
6:27 min/km
00:50:14
01:36:54
172
205
Sanja TRUTER
Sanja TRUTER #205
Female Senior 17-39
01:36:59
01:36:59
42
(48)
Senior 17-39
42
Female
48
6:27 min/km
00:49:04
01:36:59
173
316
Liandi LINGENFELDER
Liandi LINGENFELDER #316
Female Senior 17-39
01:37:01
01:37:01
43
(49)
Senior 17-39
43
Female
49
6:28 min/km
00:48:44
01:37:01
174
574
Therina BLOMERUS
Therina BLOMERUS #574
Female Senior 17-39
01:37:18
01:37:18
44
(50)
Senior 17-39
44
Female
50
6:29 min/km
00:50:21
01:37:18
175
542
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #542
Female Master 50-59
01:37:26
01:37:26
2
(51)
Master 50-59
2
Female
51
6:29 min/km
00:50:16
01:37:26
176
439
Anna KRIEL
Anna KRIEL #439
Female Senior 17-39
01:38:13
01:38:13
45
(52)
Senior 17-39
45
Female
52
6:32 min/km
00:50:21
01:38:13
177
518
Daniella FAILÉ
Daniella FAILÉ #518
Female Senior 17-39
01:38:14
01:38:14
46
(53)
Senior 17-39
46
Female
53
6:32 min/km
00:50:22
01:38:14
178
589
Simon FRASER
Simon FRASER #589
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:27
01:38:27
112
(125)
Senior 17-39
112
Male
125
6:33 min/km
00:48:27
01:38:27
179
441
Cameron TULLY
Cameron TULLY #441
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:28
01:38:28
113
(126)
Senior 17-39
113
Male
126
6:33 min/km
00:47:52
01:38:28
180
350
Dewet LATEGAN
Dewet LATEGAN #350
Male Veteran 40-49
01:38:30
01:38:30
8
(127)
Veteran 40-49
8
Male
127
6:34 min/km
00:48:55
01:38:30
181
578
Jonathan DEENIK
Jonathan DEENIK #578
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:32
01:38:32
114
(128)
Senior 17-39
114
Male
128
6:34 min/km
00:50:59
01:38:32
182
351
Leroy MULLER
Leroy MULLER #351
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:52
01:38:52
115
(129)
Senior 17-39
115
Male
129
6:35 min/km
00:48:01
01:38:52
183
535
Wernich RAATS
Wernich RAATS #535
Male Senior 17-39
01:39:01
01:39:01
116
(130)
Senior 17-39
116
Male
130
6:36 min/km
00:49:47
01:39:01
184
326
Yolandi SWART
Yolandi SWART #326
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:03
01:39:03
47
(54)
Senior 17-39
47
Female
54
6:36 min/km
00:48:59
01:39:03
186
232
Uleen FOURIE
Uleen FOURIE #232
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:06
01:39:06
48
(55)
Senior 17-39
48
Female
55
6:36 min/km
00:50:19
01:39:06
185
648
Behan BOSHOFF
Behan BOSHOFF #648
Male Senior 17-39
01:39:06
01:39:06
117
(131)
Senior 17-39
117
Male
131
6:36 min/km
00:48:58
01:39:06
187
562
Moné ERASMUS
Moné ERASMUS #562
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:12
01:39:12
49
(56)
Senior 17-39
49
Female
56
6:36 min/km
00:51:52
01:39:12
188
413
Lauren FOUCHE
Lauren FOUCHE #413
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:13
01:39:13
50
(57)
Senior 17-39
50
Female
57
6:36 min/km
00:50:32
01:39:13
189
342
Esmari ESTERHUISEN
Esmari ESTERHUISEN #342
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:21
01:39:21
51
(58)
Senior 17-39
51
Female
58
6:37 min/km
00:51:04
01:39:21
190
495
Clint ENGEL
Clint ENGEL #495
Male Senior 17-39
01:39:22
01:39:22
118
(132)
Senior 17-39
118
Male
132
6:37 min/km
00:50:20
01:39:22
191
255
Amy HOPKINS
Amy HOPKINS #255
Female Senior 17-39
01:39:41
01:39:41
52
(59)
Senior 17-39
52
Female
59
6:38 min/km
00:50:35
01:39:41
192
256
Bernard BRAVENBOER
Bernard BRAVENBOER #256
Male Senior 17-39
01:39:41
01:39:41
119
(133)
Senior 17-39
119
Male
133
6:38 min/km
00:50:27
01:39:41
193
634
Peter BAUMEISTER
Peter BAUMEISTER #634
Male Veteran 40-49
01:39:52
01:39:52
9
(134)
Veteran 40-49
9
Male
134
6:39 min/km
01:39:52
194
293
Jody KING
Jody KING #293
Male Senior 17-39
01:40:11
01:40:11
120
(135)
Senior 17-39
120
Male
135
6:40 min/km
00:48:37
01:40:11
195
287
Kendra STEWART
Kendra STEWART #287
Female Senior 17-39
01:40:43
01:40:43
53
(60)
Senior 17-39
53
Female
60
6:42 min/km
00:51:49
01:40:43
197
519
Irma SPARKS
Irma SPARKS #519
Female Master 50-59
01:40:45
01:40:45
3
(62)
Master 50-59
3
Female
62
6:43 min/km
00:51:56
01:40:45
196
435
Carla SMIT
Carla SMIT #435
Female Senior 17-39
01:40:45
01:40:45
54
(61)
Senior 17-39
54
Female
61
6:43 min/km
00:51:41
01:40:45
198
622
Marisna MARNEWICK
Marisna MARNEWICK #622
Female Veteran 40-49
01:40:52
01:40:52
5
(63)
Veteran 40-49
5
Female
63
6:43 min/km
00:51:24
01:40:52
199
456
Marne SCHAEFER
Marne SCHAEFER #456
Female Veteran 40-49
01:40:53
01:40:53
6
(64)
Veteran 40-49
6
Female
64
6:43 min/km
00:50:56
01:40:53
200
576
Argon POORUN
Argon POORUN #576
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:09
01:41:09
121
(136)
Senior 17-39
121
Male
136
6:44 min/km
00:54:46
01:41:09
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023