TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
52
157
Laura MILLER
Laura MILLER #157
Female Veteran
01:35:15
01:35:15
4
(13)
Veteran
4
Female
13
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:15
51
113
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #113
Male Grand Master
01:34:50
01:34:50
2
(39)
Grand Master
2
Male
39
LONG B
08:30:00
01:34:50
50
204
Ted PARZYDLO
Ted PARZYDLO #204
Male Veteran
01:34:22
01:34:22
11
(38)
Veteran
11
Male
38
LONG C
08:32:02
01:34:22
49
160
Annaleen MATTHEE
Annaleen MATTHEE #160
Female Master
01:34:12
01:34:12
3
(12)
Master
3
Female
12
LONG C
08:32:02
01:34:12
48
196
Dewet LATEGAN
Dewet LATEGAN #196
Male Veteran
01:33:58
01:33:58
10
(37)
Veteran
10
Male
37
LONG C
08:32:02
01:33:58
47
41
Ashleigh HEESE
Ashleigh HEESE #41
Female Open
01:33:20
01:33:20
6
(11)
Open
6
Female
11
LONG D
08:34:03
01:33:20
46
135
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #135
Male Open
01:33:15
01:33:15
20
(36)
Open
20
Male
36
LONG C
08:32:02
01:33:15
45
140
Xolisiwe BOOI
Xolisiwe BOOI #140
Female Open
01:33:01
01:33:01
5
(10)
Open
5
Female
10
LONG B
08:30:00
01:33:01
44
37
Liesel DOUGLAS
Liesel DOUGLAS #37
Female Veteran
01:32:57
01:32:57
3
(9)
Veteran
3
Female
9
LONG B
08:30:00
01:32:57
43
206
Marc BURGESS
Marc BURGESS #206
Male Open
01:32:29
01:32:29
19
(35)
Open
19
Male
35
LONG C
08:32:02
01:32:29
42
62
Cameron REARDON
Cameron REARDON #62
Male Open
01:31:49
01:31:49
18
(34)
Open
18
Male
34
LONG C
08:32:02
01:31:49
41
203
Eduardo SANTANA
Eduardo SANTANA #203
Male Veteran
01:31:42
01:31:42
9
(33)
Veteran
9
Male
33
LONG B
08:30:00
01:31:42
40
75
Dhanyal DAVIDSON
Dhanyal DAVIDSON #75
Male Open
01:31:05
01:31:05
17
(32)
Open
17
Male
32
LONG C
08:32:02
01:31:05
39
8
Robert DUNN
Robert DUNN #8
Male Master
01:30:40
01:30:40
6
(31)
Master
6
Male
31
LONG C
08:32:02
01:30:40
38
26
Kelly NEVELING
Kelly NEVELING #26
Female Veteran
01:30:23
01:30:23
2
(8)
Veteran
2
Female
8
LONG B
08:30:00
01:30:23
37
139
Dan BERKOWITZ
Dan BERKOWITZ #139
Male Veteran
01:30:02
01:30:02
8
(30)
Veteran
8
Male
30
LONG C
08:32:02
01:30:02
36
61
Tania JENKINSON
Tania JENKINSON #61
Female Master
01:29:15
01:29:15
2
(7)
Master
2
Female
7
LONG A
08:30:00
01:29:15
35
16
Celise NORMAN
Celise NORMAN #16
Female Open
01:27:28
01:27:28
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
LONG C
08:32:02
01:27:28
34
192
Jean Retief MINNAAR
Jean Retief MINNAAR #192
Male Open
01:27:18
01:27:18
16
(29)
Open
16
Male
29
LONG B
08:30:00
01:27:18
33
179
Sebnem ER
Sebnem ER #179
Female Veteran
01:26:41
01:26:41
1
(5)
Veteran
1
Female
5
LONG B
08:30:00
01:26:41
32
60
Lee RICHARDSON
Lee RICHARDSON #60
Male Open
01:26:31
01:26:31
15
(28)
Open
15
Male
28
LONG B
08:30:00
01:26:31
31
63
Andre BLIGNAUT
Andre BLIGNAUT #63
Male Open
01:26:28
01:26:28
14
(27)
Open
14
Male
27
LONG B
08:30:00
01:26:28
30
66
Ajit DAYA
Ajit DAYA #66
Male Veteran
01:26:21
01:26:21
7
(26)
Veteran
7
Male
26
LONG C
08:32:02
01:26:21
29
28
Haydn GEORGE
Haydn GEORGE #28
Male Open
01:25:59
01:25:59
13
(25)
Open
13
Male
25
LONG B
08:30:00
01:25:59
28
183
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #183
Male Master
01:25:47
01:25:47
5
(24)
Master
5
Male
24
LONG A
08:30:00
01:25:47
27
186
Russel BRUETON
Russel BRUETON #186
Male Open
01:24:48
01:24:48
12
(23)
Open
12
Male
23
LONG B
08:30:00
01:24:48
26
134
Eugenie BURGER
Eugenie BURGER #134
Female Open
01:24:42
01:24:42
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
LONG A
08:30:00
01:24:42
25
188
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #188
Female Master
01:24:08
01:24:08
1
(3)
Master
1
Female
3
LONG B
08:30:00
01:24:08
24
40
Sam WELLS
Sam WELLS #40
Male Open
01:22:53
01:22:53
11
(22)
Open
11
Male
22
LONG B
08:30:00
01:22:53
23
177
Stuart TORR
Stuart TORR #177
Male Veteran
01:22:09
01:22:09
6
(21)
Veteran
6
Male
21
LONG B
08:30:00
01:22:09
22
193
Tyler TABOADA
Tyler TABOADA #193
Male Open
01:22:07
01:22:07
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
LONG B
08:30:00
01:22:07
21
76
Oliver OXTOBY
Oliver OXTOBY #76
Male Veteran
01:21:56
01:21:56
5
(19)
Veteran
5
Male
19
LONG B
08:30:00
01:21:56
20
126
Matthew ROSSOUW
Matthew ROSSOUW #126
Male Open
01:20:26
01:20:26
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:26
19
166
Rob FELLOWES
Rob FELLOWES #166
Male Open
01:20:23
01:20:23
8
(17)
Open
8
Male
17
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:23
18
119
Wessel CLOETE
Wessel CLOETE #119
Male Open
01:20:04
01:20:04
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:04
17
1
Freddie THIEM
Freddie THIEM #1
Male Grand Master
01:19:55
01:19:55
1
(15)
Grand Master
1
Male
15
LONG A
08:30:00
01:19:55
16
6
Mike ELOFF
Mike ELOFF #6
Male Veteran
01:17:24
01:17:24
4
(14)
Veteran
4
Male
14
LONG A
08:30:00
01:17:24
15
185
Sam CHEVALLIER
Sam CHEVALLIER #185
Male Open
01:17:04
01:17:04
6
(13)
Open
6
Male
13
LONG B
08:30:00
01:17:04
14
182
Oliver DYER
Oliver DYER #182
Male Open
01:15:40
01:15:40
5
(12)
Open
5
Male
12
LONG C
08:32:02
01:15:40
13
31
Jumani CLARKE
Jumani CLARKE #31
Male Veteran
01:14:50
01:14:50
3
(11)
Veteran
3
Male
11
LONG B
08:30:00
01:14:50
12
167
Sean MONCRIEFF
Sean MONCRIEFF #167
Male Open
01:13:05
01:13:05
4
(10)
Open
4
Male
10
LONG B
08:30:00
01:13:05
11
151
Richard KRUGER
Richard KRUGER #151
Male Master
01:12:43
01:12:43
4
(9)
Master
4
Male
9
LONG A
08:30:00
01:12:43
10
122
Caro JORDAAN
Caro JORDAAN #122
Female Open
01:11:48
01:11:48
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
LONG A
08:30:00
01:11:48
9
125
Trevor JACOBS
Trevor JACOBS #125
Male Master
01:11:10
01:11:10
3
(8)
Master
3
Male
8
LONG A
08:30:00
01:11:10
8
7
Roger ROBINSON
Roger ROBINSON #7
Male Master
01:10:52
01:10:52
2
(7)
Master
2
Male
7
LONG B
08:30:00
01:10:52
7
27
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #27
Male Master
01:10:47
01:10:47
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
LONG A
08:30:00
01:10:47
6
171
Michael DAVEY
Michael DAVEY #171
Male Open
01:09:24
01:09:24
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
LONG A
08:30:00
01:09:24
5
13
Nicola WILLS
Nicola WILLS #13
Female Open
01:09:04
01:09:04
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
LONG A
08:30:00
01:09:04
4
176
Greg TORR
Greg TORR #176
Male Veteran
01:08:51
01:08:51
2
(4)
Veteran
2
Male
4
LONG A
08:30:00
01:08:51
3
30
Sakkie HANEKOM
Sakkie HANEKOM #30
Male Veteran
01:05:33
01:05:33
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Male
3
LONG B
08:30:00
01:05:33
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023