TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
143
21
Dick OLIEMANS
Dick OLIEMANS #21
Male Grand Master
01:58:00
01:58:00
6
(82)
Grand Master
6
Male
82
LONG C
08:32:02
01:58:00
151
20
Peter HILL
Peter HILL #20
Male Grand Master
02:03:12
02:03:12
8
(85)
Grand Master
8
Male
85
LONG D
08:34:03
02:03:12
98
19
Martin PREST
Martin PREST #19
Male Master
01:42:25
01:42:25
13
(61)
Master
13
Male
61
LONG C
08:32:02
01:42:25
131
18
Jackie WELLS
Jackie WELLS #18
Female Veteran
01:52:43
01:52:43
21
(54)
Veteran
21
Female
54
LONG C
08:32:02
01:52:43
79
17
Jayden MENTEATH
Jayden MENTEATH #17
Male Open
01:38:47
01:38:47
24
(50)
Open
24
Male
50
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:47
35
16
Celise NORMAN
Celise NORMAN #16
Female Open
01:27:28
01:27:28
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
LONG C
08:32:02
01:27:28
156
15
Chantelle CADER
Chantelle CADER #15
Female Veteran
02:09:11
02:09:11
29
(69)
Veteran
29
Female
69
LONG C
08:32:02
02:09:11
134
14
Bradley NITSCKIE
Bradley NITSCKIE #14
Male Veteran
01:52:50
01:52:50
23
(79)
Veteran
23
Male
79
LONG D
08:34:03
01:52:50
5
13
Nicola WILLS
Nicola WILLS #13
Female Open
01:09:04
01:09:04
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
LONG A
08:30:00
01:09:04
145
12
Ilze VAN RENSBURG
Ilze VAN RENSBURG #12
Female Veteran
01:58:58
01:58:58
24
(62)
Veteran
24
Female
62
LONG D
08:34:03
01:58:58
55
11
Antje ZWART
Antje ZWART #11
Female Open
01:35:38
01:35:38
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:38
140
10
Cara DUNN
Cara DUNN #10
Female Open
01:56:33
01:56:33
24
(60)
Open
24
Female
60
LONG C
08:32:02
01:56:33
53
9
Frank STEYN
Frank STEYN #9
Male Open
01:35:25
01:35:25
21
(40)
Open
21
Male
40
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:25
39
8
Robert DUNN
Robert DUNN #8
Male Master
01:30:40
01:30:40
6
(31)
Master
6
Male
31
LONG C
08:32:02
01:30:40
8
7
Roger ROBINSON
Roger ROBINSON #7
Male Master
01:10:52
01:10:52
2
(7)
Master
2
Male
7
LONG B
08:30:00
01:10:52
16
6
Mike ELOFF
Mike ELOFF #6
Male Veteran
01:17:24
01:17:24
4
(14)
Veteran
4
Male
14
LONG A
08:30:00
01:17:24
110
5
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS #5
Female Master
01:46:13
01:46:13
8
(42)
Master
8
Female
42
LONG D
08:34:03
01:46:13
109
4
Charlotte SCHREVE
Charlotte SCHREVE #4
Female Master
01:46:06
01:46:06
7
(41)
Master
7
Female
41
LONG D
08:34:03
01:46:06
148
3
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #3
Female Master
02:01:32
02:01:32
15
(65)
Master
15
Female
65
LONG C
08:32:02
02:01:32
147
2
Jill MORGAN
Jill MORGAN #2
Female Veteran
02:00:22
02:00:22
25
(64)
Veteran
25
Female
64
LONG C
08:32:02
02:00:22
17
1
Freddie THIEM
Freddie THIEM #1
Male Grand Master
01:19:55
01:19:55
1
(15)
Grand Master
1
Male
15
LONG A
08:30:00
01:19:55
Marna SCHWARTZ
Marna SCHWARTZ
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Cullen CLARKE
Cullen CLARKE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Liam CLARKE
Liam CLARKE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Johanna TAYLOR
Johanna TAYLOR
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Lorenzo BROCCHETTO
Lorenzo BROCCHETTO
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG B
08:30:00
Rosanne HOWARTH
Rosanne HOWARTH
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
LONG D
08:34:03
David ACKERMANN
David ACKERMANN
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Louise RETIEF
Louise RETIEF
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Jeremy GRAY
Jeremy GRAY
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Kate LESLIE
Kate LESLIE
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
08:34:03
Tari COHEN
Tari COHEN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG D
08:34:03
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Dorothy ROUX
Dorothy ROUX
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG D
08:34:03
Pierre ROUX
Pierre ROUX
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Susanna Johanna BARNARD
Susanna Johanna BARNARD
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Sarah CORNWELL
Sarah CORNWELL
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG B
08:30:00
Marc CORNWELL
Marc CORNWELL
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG B
08:30:00
Chad ROBERTSON
Chad ROBERTSON
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
08:32:02
Sean LAVERY
Sean LAVERY
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
08:32:02
Emily FURLONG
Emily FURLONG
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Jenni PETERSEN
Jenni PETERSEN
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG B
08:30:00
Garron VAN RENSBURG
Garron VAN RENSBURG
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Lea CHISHOLM
Lea CHISHOLM
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Kelly HUBER
Kelly HUBER
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Nadine ARNOLD
Nadine ARNOLD
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Reagan WILLIAMS
Reagan WILLIAMS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG B
08:30:00
T P
T P
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Danielle VERMAAK
Danielle VERMAAK
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
08:32:02
Nicole LAMBON
Nicole LAMBON
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
08:34:03
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023