Lomond Triathlon
11/12/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Full - Solo
Full - Teams
Sprint - Solo
Sprint - Teams
Kids 6-8
Kids 9-11
Kids 12-14
TR 12km
TR 17km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
33
340
Carla STEENKAMP
Carla STEENKAMP #340
Female 35 to 39
01:37:33
01:37:33
1
(13)
35 to 39
1
Female
13
00:17:20
01:37:33
345
Erna THERON
Erna THERON #345
Female 35 to 39
Not started
Not started
35 to 39
Female
249
Nicara DIEDERICKS
Nicara DIEDERICKS #249
Female 18 to 19
Not started
Not started
18 to 19
Female
50
285
Marga KANNENBERG
Marga KANNENBERG #285
Female 40 to 44
01:44:12
01:44:12
4
(19)
40 to 44
4
Female
19
01:12:38
00:03:14
01:44:12
315
Robert OBRIEN
Robert OBRIEN #315
Male 50 to 54
Not started
Not started
50 to 54
Male
250
Xander DIEDERICKS
Xander DIEDERICKS #250
Male 14 to 15
Not started
Not started
14 to 15
Male
205
Mohammed ALLIE
Mohammed ALLIE #205
Male 45 to 49
Not started
Not started
45 to 49
Male
61
281
Dylan HORNE
Dylan HORNE #281
Male 16 to 17
01:49:26
01:49:26
4
(38)
16 to 17
4
Male
38
00:12:01
00:02:17
00:59:56
00:37:27
280
Frances HILL
Frances HILL #280
Female 20 to 24
Not started
Not started
20 to 24
Female
93
325
Jenna PRATT
Jenna PRATT #325
Female 25 to 29
02:07:48
02:07:48
4
(39)
25 to 29
4
Female
39
01:36:48
02:07:48
317
Jack O'REILLY
Jack O'REILLY #317
Male 35 to 39
Not started
Not started
35 to 39
Male
287
Allan KETTERER
Allan KETTERER #287
Male 55 to 59
Not started
Not started
55 to 59
Male
102
227
Jan BRÜMMER
Jan BRÜMMER #227
Male 16 to 17
02:12:06
02:12:06
6
(60)
16 to 17
6
Male
60
00:20:37
00:04:12
01:21:38
00:29:51
294
Ilse LANGHOUT
Ilse LANGHOUT #294
Female 40 to 44
Not started
Not started
40 to 44
Female
253
Schalk ENGELBRECHT
Schalk ENGELBRECHT #253
Male 55 to 59
Not started
Not started
55 to 59
Male
80
262
Chris FOUCHE
Chris FOUCHE #262
Male 35 to 39
02:00:27
02:00:27
5
(48)
35 to 39
5
Male
48
00:17:33
00:02:48
01:13:48
00:29:06
203
Marzanne ALBERTSE
Marzanne ALBERTSE #203
Female 30 to 34
Not started
Not started
30 to 34
Female
311
Werner MYBURGH
Werner MYBURGH #311
Male 40 to 44
Not started
Not started
40 to 44
Male
212
Paul BENSON
Paul BENSON #212
Male 45 to 49
Not started
Not started
45 to 49
Male
310
Zahn MUNCH
Zahn MUNCH #310
Female 55 to 59
Not started
Not started
55 to 59
Female
354
Henriette VAN DER WATT
Henriette VAN DER WATT #354
Female 40 to 44
Not started
Not started
40 to 44
Female
229
Ingrid CARMICHAEL
Ingrid CARMICHAEL #229
Female 40 to 44
Not started
Not started
40 to 44
Female
215
Walther BLERSCH
Walther BLERSCH #215
Male 50 to 54
Not started
Not started
50 to 54
Male
82
223
Ruben BOUSEMA
Ruben BOUSEMA #223
Male 16 to 17
02:00:58
02:00:58
5
(50)
16 to 17
5
Male
50
00:11:13
00:01:58
01:09:47
00:39:56
352
Michael VAN DER MERWE
Michael VAN DER MERWE #352
Male 20 to 24
Not started
Not started
20 to 24
Male
328
Dannielle Ritson RITSON
Dannielle Ritson RITSON #328
Female 20 to 24
Not started
Not started
20 to 24
Female
75
219
Bjorn BOTHA
Bjorn BOTHA #219
Male 40 to 44
01:57:35
01:57:35
12
(44)
40 to 44
12
Male
44
01:23:27
01:57:35
313
Matthew NORDOFF
Matthew NORDOFF #313
Male 20 to 24
Not started
Not started
20 to 24
Male
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
© 2023