TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1005
Karl-Heinz MODLER
Karl-Heinz MODLER #1005
Male Open
Open
Male
01:59:38
1000
Jarryd RASOOL
Jarryd RASOOL #1000
Male Open
Open
Male
02:21:53
1012
Andre RAUTENBACH
Andre RAUTENBACH #1012
Male Open
Open
Male
02:30:02
1017
Schalk RETIEF
Schalk RETIEF #1017
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:15:27
03:15:04
1015
Alberto PRINS
Alberto PRINS #1015
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:37:38
1137
Jason RAAD
Jason RAAD #1137
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:22
1008
Alastair RABE
Alastair RABE #1008
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:48:04
00:00:00
1026
Izak ROSSOUW
Izak ROSSOUW #1026
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:14
1050
Joshua RUBENSTEIN
Joshua RUBENSTEIN #1050
Male Open
Open
Male
02:01:35
1023
Theo ROBBERTZE
Theo ROBBERTZE #1023
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:59:23
1117
Simon ROBINSON
Simon ROBINSON #1117
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:58:11
1014
Andro ROSSOUW
Andro ROSSOUW #1014
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:09
0
Greg NAFTE
Greg NAFTE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1082
Eduan NAUDE
Eduan NAUDE #1082
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:02:05
1035
Gert MOOLMAN
Gert MOOLMAN #1035
Male Master
Master
Male
02:01:54
1073
Riaz NOORDIEN
Riaz NOORDIEN #1073
Male Open
Open
Male
01:42:55
01:53:51
1051
Kevin HURWITZ
Kevin HURWITZ #1051
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:13
02:42:22
0
Neil BROERS
Neil BROERS
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1021
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT #1021
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:45:36
00:00:00
03:00:12
1069
Paul BRINK
Paul BRINK #1069
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:25:00
1103
Albert BURGER
Albert BURGER #1103
Male Open
Open
Male
01:58:55
1132
Flavio BUSI
Flavio BUSI #1132
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:35
1036
Mo BOTHA
Mo BOTHA #1036
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:50
1121
Harry BANDA
Harry BANDA #1121
Male Open
Open
Male
01:55:16
1064
Albie BASSON
Albie BASSON #1064
Male Open
Open
Male
01:54:39
1019
Christopher CARTWRIGHT
Christopher CARTWRIGHT #1019
Male Open
Open
Male
01:49:57
1136
David CASE
David CASE #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:57:21
02:47:17
1114
David ALFORD
David ALFORD #1114
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:15:43
0
Keith BAIN
Keith BAIN
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1108
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #1108
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:50:37
0
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1043
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #1043
Male Open
Open
Male
01:46:14
1116
James FRAZER
James FRAZER #1116
Male Master
Master
Male
02:18:26
02:13:19
1075
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #1075
Male Master
Master
Male
03:00:07
1045
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT #1045
Male Master
Master
Male
02:41:03
03:24:00
1042
David ELLIS
David ELLIS #1042
Male Open
Open
Male
01:46:12
1013
Richard GLASS
Richard GLASS #1013
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:41:20
1097
Guy GREENBLAT
Guy GREENBLAT #1097
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:16:22
0
Henk GROENEWALD
Henk GROENEWALD
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1061
Johan BOOT
Johan BOOT #1061
Male Master
Master
Male
01:59:32
1033
Dewald BOOYSE
Dewald BOOYSE #1033
Male Open
Open
Male
02:09:21
1089
Dominik GEORGE
Dominik GEORGE #1089
Male Open
Open
Male
02:14:19
1087
Michal GEORGE
Michal GEORGE #1087
Male Master
Master
Male
02:05:01
1113
Craig CORBETT
Craig CORBETT #1113
Male Open
Open
Male
01:53:24
1038
Donald CURTAYNE
Donald CURTAYNE #1038
Male Open
Open
Male
01:52:39
1018
Josh CAWOOD
Josh CAWOOD #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
01:45:21
1007
Peter CHONG
Peter CHONG #1007
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:15
1115
Adriano DE SOUSA
Adriano DE SOUSA #1115
Male Open
Open
Male
01:51:34
1088
Julian DEAN-BROWN
Julian DEAN-BROWN #1088
Male Open
Open
Male
01:37:31
1101
Mike CLARKE
Mike CLARKE #1101
Male Master
Master
Male
02:47:25
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023