Voortrekker Monument
27/11/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
560
Rovhofholowa MOHOSI
Rovhofholowa MOHOSI #560
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
83
559
Quintin MARE
Quintin MARE #559
Male Open
01:07:57
01:07:57
29
(46)
Open
29
Male
46
01:07:57
558
Tumisang MALETE
Tumisang MALETE #558
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2
557
Sello MALEKA
Sello MALEKA #557
Male 40-49
00:37:30
00:37:30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
EXXARO AC GN
00:37:30
160
556
Gugu MALAZA
Gugu MALAZA #556
Female 40-49
01:29:34
01:29:34
20
(81)
40-49
20
Female
81
01:29:34
84
555
Elsa LUBBE
Elsa LUBBE #555
Female 50-59
01:08:45
01:08:45
8
(38)
50-59
8
Female
38
01:08:45
92
554
Wian LOUWRENS
Wian LOUWRENS #554
Male Open
01:09:25
01:09:25
30
(48)
Open
30
Male
48
01:09:25
102
553
Jeanette LOTTERING
Jeanette LOTTERING #553
Female 40-49
01:11:08
01:11:08
9
(48)
40-49
9
Female
48
01:11:08
70
552
Ina LAGERWALL
Ina LAGERWALL #552
Female 50-59
01:05:32
01:05:32
4
(28)
50-59
4
Female
28
01:05:32
551
Masixole KWATSHA
Masixole KWATSHA #551
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
80
550
Megan KRUGER
Megan KRUGER #550
Female Open
01:07:40
01:07:40
18
(35)
Open
18
Female
35
01:07:40
148
549
Leana KRUGER
Leana KRUGER #549
Female 40-49
01:26:40
01:26:40
17
(74)
40-49
17
Female
74
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
01:26:40
158
548
Letha KOTZE
Letha KOTZE #548
Female 70+
01:28:49
01:28:49
1
(79)
70+
1
Female
79
01:28:49
154
547
Michiel KOORTZEN
Michiel KOORTZEN #547
Male 60-69
01:27:42
01:27:42
5
(77)
60-69
5
Male
77
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
01:27:42
546
Nick KOK
Nick KOK #546
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
172
545
Suzette KLEINGELD
Suzette KLEINGELD #545
Female 40-49
01:40:45
01:40:45
22
(88)
40-49
22
Female
88
01:40:45
114
544
Refilwe KGANYAGO
Refilwe KGANYAGO #544
Male 40-49
01:14:05
01:14:05
9
(61)
40-49
9
Male
61
01:14:05
181
543
Sam KATLEHO
Sam KATLEHO #543
Male Open
01:48:38
01:48:38
40
(87)
Open
40
Male
87
01:48:38
126
542
Hans H.L JOYTHE
Hans H.L JOYTHE #542
Male 50-59
01:17:11
01:17:11
13
(65)
50-59
13
Male
65
SOLIDERITY AC
01:17:11
54
541
Josua JOUBERT
Josua JOUBERT #541
Male Open
01:03:16
01:03:16
23
(36)
Open
23
Male
36
01:03:16
46
540
Benita JORDAN
Benita JORDAN #540
Female Open
01:01:35
01:01:35
10
(15)
Open
10
Female
15
01:01:35
539
Elmarie JOOSTE
Elmarie JOOSTE #539
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BESTMED AC
180
538
Nafeeza JOOMA
Nafeeza JOOMA #538
Female 60-69
01:47:53
01:47:53
6
(94)
60-69
6
Female
94
01:47:53
100
537
Rene JANSEN
Rene JANSEN #537
Female 50-59
01:10:54
01:10:54
10
(47)
50-59
10
Female
47
01:10:54
76
536
Stella JAMES
Stella JAMES #536
Female 40-49
01:06:24
01:06:24
5
(31)
40-49
5
Female
31
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
01:06:24
96
535
Lorna IOAKIM
Lorna IOAKIM #535
Female 40-49
01:09:48
01:09:48
8
(45)
40-49
8
Female
45
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
01:09:48
36
534
Melville HOFFMAN
Melville HOFFMAN #534
Male 50-59
00:58:42
00:58:42
4
(24)
50-59
4
Male
24
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
00:58:42
4
533
Michael HESSE
Michael HESSE #533
Male Open
00:38:12
00:38:12
1
(4)
Open
1
Male
4
00:38:12
532
Francois GROEPE
Francois GROEPE #532
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
44
531
Naftileen GROBLER
Naftileen GROBLER #531
Female Open
01:01:12
01:01:12
9
(14)
Open
9
Female
14
HIGHVELD PUMAS AC
01:01:12
159
530
Lynette GOUGH
Lynette GOUGH #530
Female 60-69
01:28:50
01:28:50
3
(80)
60-69
3
Female
80
01:28:50
529
Ernst GOTTSCHALK
Ernst GOTTSCHALK #529
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
14
528
Ian FOURIE
Ian FOURIE #528
Male Open
00:46:48
00:46:48
6
(10)
Open
6
Male
10
00:46:48
127
527
Dirk FOURIE
Dirk FOURIE #527
Male 50-59
01:17:17
01:17:17
14
(66)
50-59
14
Male
66
01:17:17
77
526
Ronel FOURIE
Ronel FOURIE #526
Female 50-59
01:06:40
01:06:40
5
(32)
50-59
5
Female
32
01:06:40
169
525
Jo-Ann FERREIRA
Jo-Ann FERREIRA #525
Female 50-59
01:34:07
01:34:07
17
(86)
50-59
17
Female
86
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
01:34:07
64
524
Len FERREIRA
Len FERREIRA #524
Male 50-59
01:04:26
01:04:26
8
(39)
50-59
8
Male
39
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
01:04:26
25
523
Freek ESTERHUIZEN
Freek ESTERHUIZEN #523
Male Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
14
(19)
Open
14
Male
19
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
00:54:36
21
522
Bernard ERASMUS
Bernard ERASMUS #522
Male Open
00:51:15
00:51:15
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
00:51:15
521
Clarence ERASMUS
Clarence ERASMUS #521
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
87
520
Lourens ERASMUS
Lourens ERASMUS #520
Male 70+
01:09:09
01:09:09
1
(47)
70+
1
Male
47
01:09:09
519
Gail ELLIOT-WILSON
Gail ELLIOT-WILSON #519
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
161
518
Lia DUBE
Lia DUBE #518
Female Open
01:29:34
01:29:34
36
(82)
Open
36
Female
82
01:29:34
517
Samantha DRY
Samantha DRY #517
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Green Mile AC
39
516
Russ DODDING
Russ DODDING #516
Male 60-69
00:59:56
00:59:56
1
(27)
60-69
1
Male
27
00:59:56
515
Werner-Hugo DITTMAR
Werner-Hugo DITTMAR #515
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
38
514
Wilfri DIPPENAAR
Wilfri DIPPENAAR #514
Male Open
00:59:35
00:59:35
19
(26)
Open
19
Male
26
00:59:35
72
513
Alicia DIPPENAAR
Alicia DIPPENAAR #513
Female Open
01:05:56
01:05:56
16
(29)
Open
16
Female
29
01:05:56
15
512
Johan DE VENTE
Johan DE VENTE #512
Male Open
00:46:49
00:46:49
7
(11)
Open
7
Male
11
00:46:49
48
511
Evert DE JONGH
Evert DE JONGH #511
Male Open
01:01:57
01:01:57
20
(32)
Open
20
Male
32
01:01:57
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023