TSSL Paarl Nature Reserve
23/05/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
13.5km
7.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
97
135
Daleen STAFFORD
Daleen STAFFORD #135
Female Veteran
01:40:42
01:40:42
8
(40)
Veteran
8
Female
40
Long C
08:32:00
01:40:42
8
136
Frederick STAFFORD
Frederick STAFFORD #136
Male Open
01:10:59
01:10:59
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
Long C
08:32:00
01:10:59
82
137
Elnari POTGIETER
Elnari POTGIETER #137
Female Open
01:37:10
01:37:10
22
(34)
Open
22
Female
34
Long B
08:30:01
01:37:10
37
138
Shannon HOLCROFT
Shannon HOLCROFT #138
Female Open
01:26:01
01:26:01
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
Long D
08:34:02
01:26:01
35
139
Luke Potgieter
Luke Potgieter #139
Male Grand Master
01:25:04
01:25:04
2
(27)
Grand Master
2
Male
27
Long B
08:30:01
01:25:04
77
140
Andre BLIGNAUT
Andre BLIGNAUT #140
Male Open
01:35:37
01:35:37
29
(47)
Open
29
Male
47
Long B
08:30:01
01:35:37
20
141
Sean GILDENHUYS
Sean GILDENHUYS #141
Male Open
01:20:00
01:20:00
13
(19)
Open
13
Male
19
Long A
08:30:01
01:20:00
7
142
Benjamin DEY
Benjamin DEY #142
Male Open
01:10:54
01:10:54
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
Long A
08:30:01
01:10:54
151
143
Rosanne HOWQRTH
Rosanne HOWQRTH #143
Female Master
01:59:34
01:59:34
13
(76)
Master
13
Female
76
Long D
08:34:02
01:59:34
136
144
Michelle HARLEY
Michelle HARLEY #144
Female Veteran
01:51:04
01:51:04
12
(63)
Veteran
12
Female
63
Long C
08:32:00
01:51:04
85
145
David SNYDERS
David SNYDERS #145
Male Open
01:38:13
01:38:13
32
(51)
Open
32
Male
51
Long C
08:32:00
01:38:13
119
146
Warren GRANAT-MULDER
Warren GRANAT-MULDER #146
Male Open
01:45:56
01:45:56
36
(67)
Open
36
Male
67
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:56
118
147
Elona GRANAT-MULDER
Elona GRANAT-MULDER #147
Female Open
01:45:51
01:45:51
37
(52)
Open
37
Female
52
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:51
131
148
Kendal KROBER
Kendal KROBER #148
Female Open
01:49:17
01:49:17
43
(60)
Open
43
Female
60
Long C
08:32:00
01:49:17
139
149
Joanne KROBER
Joanne KROBER #149
Female Master
01:53:13
01:53:13
9
(66)
Master
9
Female
66
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:13
138
150
Bev PALLET
Bev PALLET #150
Female Master
01:53:11
01:53:11
8
(65)
Master
8
Female
65
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:11
183
151
Kirsty GARSON
Kirsty GARSON #151
Female Open
02:29:46
02:29:46
51
(99)
Open
51
Female
99
Long D
08:34:02
02:29:46
80
152
Marc BURGESS
Marc BURGESS #152
Male Open
01:37:05
01:37:05
30
(48)
Open
30
Male
48
Long B
08:30:01
01:37:05
149
153
Samantha BRINKMANN
Samantha BRINKMANN #153
Female Veteran
01:58:19
01:58:19
17
(74)
Veteran
17
Female
74
Long D
08:34:02
01:58:19
43
154
Leslie CHIVELL
Leslie CHIVELL #154
Male Grand Master
01:28:34
01:28:34
3
(30)
Grand Master
3
Male
30
Long A
08:30:01
01:28:34
44
155
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #155
Female Master
01:28:43
01:28:43
3
(14)
Master
3
Female
14
Long B
08:30:01
01:28:43
168
156
Tasneem BARDIEN DUTOIT
Tasneem BARDIEN DUTOIT #156
Female Veteran
02:11:58
02:11:58
21
(88)
Veteran
21
Female
88
Long C
08:32:00
02:11:58
165
157
Rugaya EDWARDS
Rugaya EDWARDS #157
Female Master
02:09:04
02:09:04
17
(86)
Master
17
Female
86
Long C
08:32:00
02:09:04
24
158
Simeon MANTEL
Simeon MANTEL #158
Male Open
01:22:14
01:22:14
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
Long A
08:30:01
01:22:14
34
159
Michael WEBSTER
Michael WEBSTER #159
Male Master
01:24:51
01:24:51
3
(26)
Master
3
Male
26
Long B
08:30:01
01:24:51
33
160
Abigail WEBSTER
Abigail WEBSTER #160
Female Open
01:24:48
01:24:48
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Long B
08:30:01
01:24:48
93
161
Simon VAN GEND
Simon VAN GEND #161
Male Master
01:39:40
01:39:40
8
(56)
Master
8
Male
56
Long C
08:32:00
01:39:40
108
162
Rob BURGER
Rob BURGER #162
Male Open
01:42:53
01:42:53
35
(62)
Open
35
Male
62
Long C
08:32:00
01:42:53
38
163
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #163
Male Master
01:26:36
01:26:36
4
(28)
Master
4
Male
28
Long A
08:30:01
01:26:36
13
164
Riaan VAN DER MERWE
Riaan VAN DER MERWE #164
Male Open
01:15:28
01:15:28
9
(13)
Open
9
Male
13
Long A
08:30:01
01:15:28
112
165
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Kevin FRIEDLANDER #165
Male Veteran
01:43:18
01:43:18
11
(63)
Veteran
11
Male
63
Long C
08:32:00
01:43:18
115
166
Anthony MORRIS
Anthony MORRIS #166
Male Veteran
01:45:07
01:45:07
12
(64)
Veteran
12
Male
64
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:07
65
167
Randall KEET
Randall KEET #167
Male Open
01:33:26
01:33:26
26
(42)
Open
26
Male
42
Long D
08:34:02
01:33:26
116
168
Clinton BEINART
Clinton BEINART #168
Male Veteran
01:45:08
01:45:08
13
(65)
Veteran
13
Male
65
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:08
110
169
Marlize SWANEPOEL
Marlize SWANEPOEL #169
Female Open
01:43:14
01:43:14
33
(48)
Open
33
Female
48
Long C
08:32:00
01:43:14
105
170
Andre ROUX
Andre ROUX #170
Male Open
01:42:27
01:42:27
34
(61)
Open
34
Male
61
Long D
08:34:02
01:42:27
106
171
Maretha SMOOK
Maretha SMOOK #171
Female Open
01:42:30
01:42:30
31
(45)
Open
31
Female
45
Long D
08:34:02
01:42:30
133
172
Andre-Ross LOUW
Andre-Ross LOUW #172
Male Open
01:50:06
01:50:06
38
(73)
Open
38
Male
73
Long C
08:32:00
01:50:06
185
173
Amanda DE BEER
Amanda DE BEER #173
Female Grand Master
02:47:56
02:47:56
4
(100)
Grand Master
4
Female
100
Long D
08:34:02
02:47:56
184
174
Neil DE BEER
Neil DE BEER #174
Male Open
02:47:54
02:47:54
43
(85)
Open
43
Male
85
Long D
08:34:02
02:47:54
67
175
Glenn HURLOW
Glenn HURLOW #175
Male Veteran
01:33:33
01:33:33
8
(44)
Veteran
8
Male
44
Long A
08:30:01
01:33:33
66
176
Matthew HURLOW
Matthew HURLOW #176
Male Open
01:33:33
01:33:33
27
(43)
Open
27
Male
43
Long B
08:30:01
01:33:33
73
177
Amalia ARACENA
Amalia ARACENA #177
Female Open
01:34:16
01:34:16
17
(28)
Open
17
Female
28
Long A
08:30:01
01:34:16
128
178
Bryan Botha
Bryan Botha #178
Male Open
01:47:42
01:47:42
37
(71)
Open
37
Male
71
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:42
60
179
Nikki WEERTS
Nikki WEERTS #179
Female Open
01:32:19
01:32:19
12
(21)
Open
12
Female
21
Long C
08:32:00
01:32:19
30
180
Anmari HUGO
Anmari HUGO #180
Female Open
01:23:23
01:23:23
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Long C
08:32:00
01:23:23
26
181
Tanaka MUTAKWA
Tanaka MUTAKWA #181
Male Open
01:22:20
01:22:20
16
(22)
Open
16
Male
22
Long A
08:30:01
01:22:20
182
182
Ingrid LYNCH
Ingrid LYNCH #182
Female Open
02:28:35
02:28:35
50
(98)
Open
50
Female
98
Long D
08:34:02
02:28:35
134
183
Candice ELS
Candice ELS #183
Female Veteran
01:50:06
01:50:06
10
(61)
Veteran
10
Female
61
Long D
08:34:02
01:50:06
143
184
Claire DU PLOOY
Claire DU PLOOY #184
Female Open
01:54:30
01:54:30
44
(69)
Open
44
Female
69
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:30
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (203 items)
© 2023