27 For Freedom
08/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (674 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
319
1669
Rene ARENDSE
Rene ARENDSE #1669
Female 40-49
01:20:41
01:20:41
38
(151)
40-49
38
Female
151
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:20:41
321
1633
Alison SUSSEX
Alison SUSSEX #1633
Female 50-59
01:20:46
01:20:46
30
(152)
50-59
30
Female
152
01:20:46
322
1916
Petunia MAFOLO
Petunia MAFOLO #1916
Female Senior
01:21:09
01:21:09
78
(153)
Senior
78
Female
153
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
01:21:09
324
1868
Takalanga MAZIYA
Takalanga MAZIYA #1868
Female Senior
01:21:23
01:21:23
79
(154)
Senior
79
Female
154
01:21:23
325
2075
Thembakazi SILIMELA
Thembakazi SILIMELA #2075
Female Senior
01:21:24
01:21:24
80
(155)
Senior
80
Female
155
01:21:24
326
1773
Sania HAGEN
Sania HAGEN #1773
Female 40-49
01:21:25
01:21:25
39
(156)
40-49
39
Female
156
01:21:25
328
1969
Edith SAMPSON
Edith SAMPSON #1969
Female 50-59
01:21:32
01:21:32
31
(157)
50-59
31
Female
157
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:21:32
329
1955
Veronica PRIESTLEY
Veronica PRIESTLEY #1955
Female 50-59
01:21:38
01:21:38
32
(158)
50-59
32
Female
158
SPARTAN HARRIERS
01:21:38
330
2025
Corli VAN DER MERWE
Corli VAN DER MERWE #2025
Female Senior
01:21:44
01:21:44
81
(159)
Senior
81
Female
159
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
01:21:44
332
1708
Anna COETZEE
Anna COETZEE #1708
Female 50-59
01:21:53
01:21:53
33
(160)
50-59
33
Female
160
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:21:53
334
1970
Jessica SAMSON
Jessica SAMSON #1970
Female Senior
01:21:58
01:21:58
82
(161)
Senior
82
Female
161
01:21:58
336
2106
Saphokazi TSHIKINI
Saphokazi TSHIKINI #2106
Female 40-49
01:22:29
01:22:29
40
(162)
40-49
40
Female
162
LWANDLE AC
01:22:29
337
1923
Ncediwe Deborah NGOMA
Ncediwe Deborah NGOMA #1923
Female Senior
01:22:48
01:22:48
83
(163)
Senior
83
Female
163
01:22:48
339
1889
Portia MOTSOENENG
Portia MOTSOENENG #1889
Female Senior
01:22:49
01:22:49
84
(164)
Senior
84
Female
164
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
01:22:49
341
1615
Sayurie RASEN
Sayurie RASEN #1615
Female Senior
01:22:52
01:22:52
85
(165)
Senior
85
Female
165
BELLVILLE AC
01:22:52
342
1647
Charmaine VIVIERS
Charmaine VIVIERS #1647
Female 50-59
01:22:53
01:22:53
34
(166)
50-59
34
Female
166
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
01:22:53
343
1979
Nolubabalo SIHLALI
Nolubabalo SIHLALI #1979
Female 40-49
01:23:16
01:23:16
41
(167)
40-49
41
Female
167
LWANDLE AC
01:23:16
345
1820
Natasha KINNEAR
Natasha KINNEAR #1820
Female 40-49
01:23:25
01:23:25
42
(168)
40-49
42
Female
168
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:23:25
347
1556
Natalie GEYER
Natalie GEYER #1556
Female Senior
01:23:26
01:23:26
86
(169)
Senior
86
Female
169
01:23:26
349
1572
Engeline HITCHCOCK
Engeline HITCHCOCK #1572
Female 40-49
01:23:36
01:23:36
43
(170)
40-49
43
Female
170
01:23:36
350
1909
Nazeemah FELDMAN
Nazeemah FELDMAN #1909
Female 60+
01:23:36
01:23:36
8
(171)
60+
8
Female
171
SPARTAN HARRIERS
01:23:36
351
1575
Rushan JAGGERS
Rushan JAGGERS #1575
Female Senior
01:23:37
01:23:37
87
(172)
Senior
87
Female
172
01:23:37
352
1636
Simone SWANEPOEL
Simone SWANEPOEL #1636
Female Senior
01:24:16
01:24:16
88
(173)
Senior
88
Female
173
01:24:16
354
1949
Letitia PICK
Letitia PICK #1949
Female 40-49
01:24:22
01:24:22
44
(174)
40-49
44
Female
174
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:22
355
1777
Marcalyne HEARNE
Marcalyne HEARNE #1777
Female 40-49
01:24:25
01:24:25
45
(175)
40-49
45
Female
175
DCS PRETORIA
01:24:25
356
1939
Angelica PALMER
Angelica PALMER #1939
Female Senior
01:24:39
01:24:39
89
(176)
Senior
89
Female
176
BELLVILLE AC
01:24:39
357
1974
Lizahn SCHOLTZ
Lizahn SCHOLTZ #1974
Female Senior
01:24:39
01:24:39
90
(177)
Senior
90
Female
177
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:39
359
1833
Zelda LANGENHOVEN
Zelda LANGENHOVEN #1833
Female Senior
01:24:54
01:24:54
91
(178)
Senior
91
Female
178
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:54
360
1606
Nosiphiwo NGWENYA
Nosiphiwo NGWENYA #1606
Female 40-49
01:24:56
01:24:56
46
(179)
40-49
46
Female
179
01:24:56
363
1743
Carmen ENGELBRECHT
Carmen ENGELBRECHT #1743
Female 40-49
01:25:04
01:25:04
47
(180)
40-49
47
Female
180
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:25:04
364
1626
Mary SPEELMAN
Mary SPEELMAN #1626
Female 50-59
01:25:05
01:25:05
35
(181)
50-59
35
Female
181
01:25:05
365
1757
Emma FOURIE
Emma FOURIE #1757
Female Senior
01:25:16
01:25:16
92
(182)
Senior
92
Female
182
01:25:16
366
2044
Kirsten WELHAM
Kirsten WELHAM #2044
Female Senior
01:25:16
01:25:16
93
(183)
Senior
93
Female
183
01:25:16
367
1609
Hilmary PAPIER
Hilmary PAPIER #1609
Female Senior
01:25:22
01:25:22
94
(184)
Senior
94
Female
184
01:25:22
369
1964
Karin ROSSOUW
Karin ROSSOUW #1964
Female 50-59
01:25:49
01:25:49
36
(185)
50-59
36
Female
185
01:25:49
372
1705
Hayley LOMBARD
Hayley LOMBARD #1705
Female Senior
01:25:59
01:25:59
95
(186)
Senior
95
Female
186
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:25:59
374
2006
Leona SWARTZ
Leona SWARTZ #2006
Female 50-59
01:26:02
01:26:02
37
(187)
50-59
37
Female
187
01:26:02
376
2031
Bernine VAN SCHOOR
Bernine VAN SCHOOR #2031
Female 40-49
01:26:05
01:26:05
48
(188)
40-49
48
Female
188
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
01:26:05
378
2008
Natalie SYMES
Natalie SYMES #2008
Female Senior
01:26:30
01:26:30
96
(189)
Senior
96
Female
189
01:26:30
379
1995
Irene SOLOMONS
Irene SOLOMONS #1995
Female 60+
01:26:32
01:26:32
9
(190)
60+
9
Female
190
01:26:32
381
2010
Suzette THEUNISSEN
Suzette THEUNISSEN #2010
Female 50-59
01:26:38
01:26:38
38
(191)
50-59
38
Female
191
BOLAND ATHLETICS
01:26:38
382
1862
Josephiine MASHAPPIE
Josephiine MASHAPPIE #1862
Female 40-49
01:26:46
01:26:46
49
(192)
40-49
49
Female
192
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
01:26:46
384
2127
Marida PALMER
Marida PALMER #2127
Female 50-59
01:26:49
01:26:49
39
(193)
50-59
39
Female
193
BELLVILLE AC
01:26:49
385
1505
Lynette AFRIKA
Lynette AFRIKA #1505
Female 50-59
01:26:51
01:26:51
40
(194)
50-59
40
Female
194
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
01:26:51
386
1747
Marelize ESTERHUIZEN
Marelize ESTERHUIZEN #1747
Female Senior
01:26:54
01:26:54
97
(195)
Senior
97
Female
195
01:26:54
388
2045
Sandra WESTFALL
Sandra WESTFALL #2045
Female 60+
01:27:14
01:27:14
10
(196)
60+
10
Female
196
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:27:14
389
1740
Tonya EHLERS
Tonya EHLERS #1740
Female 40-49
01:27:23
01:27:23
50
(197)
40-49
50
Female
197
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
01:27:23
390
1963
Tundy ROLOMAN
Tundy ROLOMAN #1963
Female 40-49
01:27:27
01:27:27
51
(198)
40-49
51
Female
198
LWANDLE AC
01:27:27
392
1917
Nokupiwa MBEKI
Nokupiwa MBEKI #1917
Female Senior
01:27:28
01:27:28
98
(199)
Senior
98
Female
199
01:27:28
393
1922
Sanna NERO
Sanna NERO #1922
Female 50-59
01:27:31
01:27:31
41
(200)
50-59
41
Female
200
01:27:31
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (674 items)
© 2023