Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (737 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
90
442
Andrew BONAMOUR
Andrew BONAMOUR #442
Male Veteran
03:13:37
03:13:37
27
(86)
Veteran
27
Male
86
Finished
16.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
91
641
Steve HILTON
Steve HILTON #641
Male Master
03:13:37
03:13:37
17
(87)
Master
17
Male
87
Finished
16.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
92
709
Mike LEE
Mike LEE #709
Male Master
03:13:54
03:13:54
18
(88)
Master
18
Male
88
Finished
16.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
93
972
Michael VAN WYK
Michael VAN WYK #972
Male Veteran
03:13:57
03:13:57
28
(89)
Veteran
28
Male
89
Finished
16.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
94
609
George HAKIM
George HAKIM #609
Male Veteran
03:14:13
03:14:13
29
(90)
Veteran
29
Male
90
Finished
16.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
95
872
Brendon RYAN
Brendon RYAN #872
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:12
03:15:12
15
(91)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
91
Finished
16.6 km/h
H
07:59:51
96
582
Christen GARCIA
Christen GARCIA #582
Male Senior
03:15:42
03:15:42
19
(92)
Senior
19
Male
92
Finished
16.6 km/h
F
07:49:51
97
991
Sean VAN ZYL
Sean VAN ZYL #991
Male Junior
03:15:57
03:15:57
10
(93)
Junior
10
Male
93
Finished
16.5 km/h
C
07:34:51
98
891
Matthew SIMMONDS
Matthew SIMMONDS #891
Male Veteran
03:16:00
03:16:00
30
(94)
Veteran
30
Male
94
Finished
16.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
99
547
Mike DRAPER
Mike DRAPER #547
Male Master
03:16:03
03:16:03
19
(95)
Master
19
Male
95
Finished
16.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
100
1165
Herman Botha
Herman Botha #1165
Male Veteran
03:16:28
03:16:28
31
(96)
Veteran
31
Male
96
Finished
16.5 km/h
E
07:44:51
101
819
Nico PIETERSE
Nico PIETERSE #819
Male Master
03:16:47
03:16:47
20
(97)
Master
20
Male
97
Finished
16.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
102
818
Leandro PIETERSE
Leandro PIETERSE #818
Male Junior
03:16:48
03:16:48
11
(98)
Junior
11
Male
98
Finished
16.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
103
743
Fergal MC ADAM
Fergal MC ADAM #743
Male Sub-Vet
03:16:49
03:16:49
16
(99)
Sub-Vet
16
Male
99
Finished
16.5 km/h
H
07:59:51
105
831
Brandon PRETORIUS
Brandon PRETORIUS #831
Male Veteran
03:17:13
03:17:13
32
(100)
Veteran
32
Male
100
Finished
16.4 km/h
B
07:30:24
106
511
Gary CROSSLEY
Gary CROSSLEY #511
Male Veteran
03:17:17
03:17:17
33
(101)
Veteran
33
Male
101
Finished
16.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
107
779
Gavin NEL
Gavin NEL #779
Male Master
03:17:33
03:17:33
21
(102)
Master
21
Male
102
Finished
16.4 km/h
B
07:30:24
108
967
Jp VAN DER MERWE
Jp VAN DER MERWE #967
Male Sub-Vet
03:18:32
03:18:32
17
(103)
Sub-Vet
17
Male
103
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
109
465
Charles BROMLEY
Charles BROMLEY #465
Male Master
03:18:41
03:18:41
22
(104)
Master
22
Male
104
Finished
16.3 km/h
E
07:44:51
110
884
Lance SCHNEIDER
Lance SCHNEIDER #884
Male Veteran
03:18:48
03:18:48
34
(105)
Veteran
34
Male
105
Finished
16.3 km/h
H
07:59:51
111
855
Greg RISELY
Greg RISELY #855
Male Senior
03:18:58
03:18:58
20
(106)
Senior
20
Male
106
Finished
16.3 km/h
H
07:59:51
112
931
Percy TANTIJ
Percy TANTIJ #931
Male Sub-Vet
03:19:19
03:19:19
18
(107)
Sub-Vet
18
Male
107
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
113
614
Rhodri Alun HARDING
Rhodri Alun HARDING #614
Male Veteran
03:19:32
03:19:32
35
(108)
Veteran
35
Male
108
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
114
724
Galvin MAGSON
Galvin MAGSON #724
Male Senior
03:20:08
03:20:08
21
(109)
Senior
21
Male
109
Finished
16.2 km/h
C
07:34:51
115
467
Wim BRONKHORST
Wim BRONKHORST #467
Male Gr Master
03:20:32
03:20:32
1
(110)
Gr Master
1
Male
110
Finished
16.2 km/h
E
07:44:51
116
1017
Samantha WELDON
Samantha WELDON #1017
Male Veteran
03:20:54
03:20:54
36
(111)
Veteran
36
Male
111
Finished
16.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
117
415
Geoff BAARS
Geoff BAARS #415
Male Master
03:20:59
03:20:59
23
(112)
Master
23
Male
112
Finished
16.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
119
653
Michele INGRATTA
Michele INGRATTA #653
Male Sub-Vet
03:21:18
03:21:18
19
(113)
Sub-Vet
19
Male
113
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
07:49:51
120
791
Bruce OBERHOLSTER
Bruce OBERHOLSTER #791
Male Veteran
03:21:30
03:21:30
37
(114)
Veteran
37
Male
114
Finished
16.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
121
439
Shaheen BHYAT
Shaheen BHYAT #439
Male Sub-Vet
03:21:45
03:21:45
20
(115)
Sub-Vet
20
Male
115
Finished
16.1 km/h
D
07:39:55
122
634
Chris HENDRIKZ
Chris HENDRIKZ #634
Male Master
03:21:47
03:21:47
24
(116)
Master
24
Male
116
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
07:49:51
123
704
Johnny LE ROUX
Johnny LE ROUX #704
Male EBike
03:21:52
03:21:52
3
(117)
EBike
3
Male
117
Finished
16.0 km/h
B
07:30:24
125
456
Pascal BOURDEAUX
Pascal BOURDEAUX #456
Male Veteran
03:22:09
03:22:09
38
(118)
Veteran
38
Male
118
Finished
16.0 km/h
E
07:44:51
126
942
Christopher THESSNER
Christopher THESSNER #942
Male Sub-Vet
03:22:12
03:22:12
21
(119)
Sub-Vet
21
Male
119
Finished
16.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
127
1151
Mike Eybers
Mike Eybers #1151
Male Senior
03:22:36
03:22:36
22
(120)
Senior
22
Male
120
Finished
16.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
128
420
Andre BARAMASCO
Andre BARAMASCO #420
Male Senior
03:22:43
03:22:43
23
(121)
Senior
23
Male
121
Finished
16.0 km/h
C
07:34:51
129
677
Holger KIRSTEN
Holger KIRSTEN #677
Male Master
03:22:45
03:22:45
25
(122)
Master
25
Male
122
Finished
16.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
130
961
Emile VAN DEN BERG
Emile VAN DEN BERG #961
Male Veteran
03:23:03
03:23:03
39
(123)
Veteran
39
Male
123
Finished
16.0 km/h
B
07:30:24
131
962
Pierre VAN DEN BERG
Pierre VAN DEN BERG #962
Male Veteran
03:23:09
03:23:09
40
(124)
Veteran
40
Male
124
Finished
15.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
132
778
Cn NAEGELE
Cn NAEGELE #778
Male Master
03:23:35
03:23:35
26
(125)
Master
26
Male
125
Finished
15.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
133
697
Benoit LAMOTTE
Benoit LAMOTTE #697
Male Veteran
03:23:53
03:23:53
41
(126)
Veteran
41
Male
126
Finished
15.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
135
1018
David WELMAN
David WELMAN #1018
Male Master
03:24:09
03:24:09
27
(127)
Master
27
Male
127
Finished
15.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
136
957
Shane UREN
Shane UREN #957
Male Sub-Vet
03:24:14
03:24:14
22
(128)
Sub-Vet
22
Male
128
Finished
15.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
137
1175
Kenneth JONES
Kenneth JONES #1175
Male Master
03:24:15
03:24:15
28
(129)
Master
28
Male
129
Finished
15.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
138
1133
Warren ESPINOZA
Warren ESPINOZA #1133
Male Master
03:24:17
03:24:17
29
(130)
Master
29
Male
130
Finished
15.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
139
1029
Richard WILLIS
Richard WILLIS #1029
Male Master
03:24:18
03:24:18
30
(131)
Master
30
Male
131
Finished
15.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
140
785
Christian NEUBERGER
Christian NEUBERGER #785
Male Master
03:24:43
03:24:43
31
(132)
Master
31
Male
132
Finished
15.8 km/h
C
07:34:51
141
835
Steven RAE
Steven RAE #835
Male Master
03:25:18
03:25:18
32
(133)
Master
32
Male
133
Finished
15.8 km/h
H
07:59:51
142
834
Michael RAE
Michael RAE #834
Male Veteran
03:25:18
03:25:18
42
(134)
Veteran
42
Male
134
Finished
15.8 km/h
H
07:59:51
143
538
Joshua DIKE
Joshua DIKE #538
Male Junior
03:25:24
03:25:24
12
(135)
Junior
12
Male
135
Finished
15.8 km/h
D
07:39:55
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023