FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (403 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
90
417
Lizil KNOESTER
Lizil KNOESTER #417
Female Sub-Vet
01:20:51
01:20:51
13
(23)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
23
Finished
6:44 min/km
01:20:51
6:44 min/km
100
569
Kelly STANDER
Kelly STANDER #569
Female Sub-Vet
01:22:53
01:22:53
14
(26)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
26
Finished
6:54 min/km
01:22:53
6:54 min/km
107
618
Tanja VILJOEN
Tanja VILJOEN #618
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:40
01:24:40
15
(28)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
28
Finished
7:03 min/km
01:24:40
7:03 min/km
116
316
Natasha BOTHA
Natasha BOTHA #316
Female Sub-Vet
01:26:43
01:26:43
16
(30)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
30
Finished
7:13 min/km
01:26:43
7:13 min/km
123
620
Janeane WATT
Janeane WATT #620
Female Sub-Vet
01:27:57
01:27:57
17
(34)
Sub-Vet
17
Female
34
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:27:57
7:19 min/km
125
660
Kasia MUZYK
Kasia MUZYK #660
Female Sub-Vet
01:28:25
01:28:25
18
(36)
Sub-Vet
18
Female
36
Finished
7:22 min/km
01:28:25
7:22 min/km
133
522
Alexa OGILVIE
Alexa OGILVIE #522
Female Sub-Vet
01:29:45
01:29:45
19
(40)
Sub-Vet
19
Female
40
Finished
7:28 min/km
01:29:45
7:28 min/km
145
642
Line HOEK
Line HOEK #642
Female Sub-Vet
01:30:58
01:30:58
20
(45)
Sub-Vet
20
Female
45
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
146
384
Monique GREEFF
Monique GREEFF #384
Female Sub-Vet
01:30:58
01:30:58
21
(46)
Sub-Vet
21
Female
46
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
157
614
Naomi VENTER
Naomi VENTER #614
Female Sub-Vet
01:33:20
01:33:20
22
(51)
Sub-Vet
22
Female
51
Finished
7:46 min/km
01:33:20
7:46 min/km
160
320
Vasti BOTHA
Vasti BOTHA #320
Female Sub-Vet
01:33:47
01:33:47
23
(52)
Sub-Vet
23
Female
52
Finished
7:48 min/km
01:33:47
7:48 min/km
164
338
Lezaan CILLIERS
Lezaan CILLIERS #338
Female Sub-Vet
01:35:49
01:35:49
24
(55)
Sub-Vet
24
Female
55
Finished
7:59 min/km
01:35:49
7:59 min/km
165
405
Elzette JANSE VAN VUUREN
Elzette JANSE VAN VUUREN #405
Female Sub-Vet
01:35:56
01:35:56
25
(56)
Sub-Vet
25
Female
56
Finished
7:59 min/km
01:35:56
7:59 min/km
179
0
Masego Mokotedi
Masego Mokotedi
Female Sub-Vet
01:38:36
01:38:36
26
(66)
Sub-Vet
26
Female
66
Finished
8:13 min/km
01:38:36
8:13 min/km
194
465
Lerato MAROTA
Lerato MAROTA #465
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:34
01:41:34
27
(73)
Sub-Vet
27
Female
73
Finished
8:27 min/km
01:41:34
8:27 min/km
202
458
Priscilla MAOBA
Priscilla MAOBA #458
Female Sub-Vet
01:43:08
01:43:08
28
(79)
Sub-Vet
28
Female
79
Finished
8:35 min/km
01:43:08
8:35 min/km
203
567
Adri SLABBERT
Adri SLABBERT #567
Female Sub-Vet
01:43:42
01:43:42
29
(80)
Sub-Vet
29
Female
80
Finished
8:38 min/km
01:43:42
8:38 min/km
205
350
Shathiso COYNE
Shathiso COYNE #350
Female Sub-Vet
01:43:45
01:43:45
30
(82)
Sub-Vet
30
Female
82
Finished
8:38 min/km
01:43:45
8:38 min/km
216
496
Nthabi MOLOI
Nthabi MOLOI #496
Female Sub-Vet
01:47:05
01:47:05
31
(87)
Sub-Vet
31
Female
87
Finished
8:55 min/km
01:47:05
8:55 min/km
221
448
Nozuko LUNGCUZO
Nozuko LUNGCUZO #448
Female Sub-Vet
01:48:53
01:48:53
32
(89)
Sub-Vet
32
Female
89
Finished
9:04 min/km
01:48:53
9:04 min/km
234
621
Jolett WEBSTER
Jolett WEBSTER #621
Female Sub-Vet
01:52:46
01:52:46
33
(98)
Sub-Vet
33
Female
98
Finished
9:23 min/km
01:52:46
9:23 min/km
235
348
Anli CONRADIE
Anli CONRADIE #348
Female Sub-Vet
01:52:49
01:52:49
34
(99)
Sub-Vet
34
Female
99
Finished
9:24 min/km
01:52:49
9:24 min/km
236
497
Fortunate MOLOTO
Fortunate MOLOTO #497
Female Sub-Vet
01:54:22
01:54:22
35
(100)
Sub-Vet
35
Female
100
Finished
9:31 min/km
01:54:22
9:31 min/km
239
493
Refilwe MOKGETHI
Refilwe MOKGETHI #493
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:26
01:55:26
36
(102)
Sub-Vet
36
Female
102
Finished
9:37 min/km
01:55:26
9:37 min/km
241
449
Nomandla LUTHULI
Nomandla LUTHULI #449
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:37
01:55:37
37
(104)
Sub-Vet
37
Female
104
Finished
9:38 min/km
01:55:37
9:38 min/km
242
626
Tacita BAILLACHE
Tacita BAILLACHE #626
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:37
01:55:37
38
(105)
Sub-Vet
38
Female
105
Finished
9:38 min/km
01:55:37
9:38 min/km
244
354
Salome DE BEER
Salome DE BEER #354
Female Sub-Vet
01:56:22
01:56:22
39
(106)
Sub-Vet
39
Female
106
Finished
9:41 min/km
01:56:22
9:41 min/km
246
374
Jenilee FOORD
Jenilee FOORD #374
Female Sub-Vet
01:57:13
01:57:13
40
(108)
Sub-Vet
40
Female
108
Finished
9:46 min/km
01:57:13
9:46 min/km
252
412
An? KEARNEY
An? KEARNEY #412
Female Sub-Vet
02:04:33
02:04:33
41
(112)
Sub-Vet
41
Female
112
Finished
10:22 min/km
02:04:33
10:22 min/km
255
611
Elca VENTER
Elca VENTER #611
Female Sub-Vet
02:06:15
02:06:15
42
(114)
Sub-Vet
42
Female
114
Finished
10:31 min/km
02:06:15
10:31 min/km
259
502
Chantell MOSS
Chantell MOSS #502
Female Sub-Vet
02:08:20
02:08:20
43
(118)
Sub-Vet
43
Female
118
Finished
10:41 min/km
02:08:20
10:41 min/km
262
441
Masello LOLO
Masello LOLO #441
Female Sub-Vet
02:10:38
02:10:38
44
(119)
Sub-Vet
44
Female
119
Finished
10:53 min/km
02:10:38
10:53 min/km
264
732
Pretty Zinhle MAVIMBELA
Pretty Zinhle MAVIMBELA #732
Female Sub-Vet
02:13:21
02:13:21
45
(120)
Sub-Vet
45
Female
120
Finished
11:06 min/km
02:13:21
11:06 min/km
266
450
Modiamme MABALANE
Modiamme MABALANE #450
Female Sub-Vet
02:17:09
02:17:09
46
(122)
Sub-Vet
46
Female
122
Finished
11:25 min/km
02:17:09
11:25 min/km
267
456
Matshidiso MANNATHOKO
Matshidiso MANNATHOKO #456
Female Sub-Vet
02:17:10
02:17:10
47
(123)
Sub-Vet
47
Female
123
Finished
11:25 min/km
02:17:10
11:25 min/km
269
565
Sharon SINYAMA
Sharon SINYAMA #565
Female Sub-Vet
02:18:25
02:18:25
48
(125)
Sub-Vet
48
Female
125
Finished
11:32 min/km
02:18:25
11:32 min/km
270
330
Fikile BUTHELEZI
Fikile BUTHELEZI #330
Female Sub-Vet
02:18:28
02:18:28
49
(126)
Sub-Vet
49
Female
126
Finished
11:32 min/km
02:18:28
11:32 min/km
272
380
Rethabile GAZO
Rethabile GAZO #380
Female Sub-Vet
02:19:23
02:19:23
50
(128)
Sub-Vet
50
Female
128
Finished
11:36 min/km
02:19:23
11:36 min/km
273
426
Thuli KUNENE
Thuli KUNENE #426
Female Sub-Vet
02:20:00
02:20:00
51
(129)
Sub-Vet
51
Female
129
Finished
11:40 min/km
02:20:00
11:40 min/km
276
731
Naganang RAMANTSIMA
Naganang RAMANTSIMA #731
Female Sub-Vet
02:23:45
02:23:45
52
(131)
Sub-Vet
52
Female
131
Finished
11:58 min/km
02:23:45
11:58 min/km
277
564
Asumptah SINYAMA
Asumptah SINYAMA #564
Female Sub-Vet
02:24:00
02:24:00
53
(132)
Sub-Vet
53
Female
132
Finished
12:00 min/km
02:24:00
12:00 min/km
568
Ilana SMALL
Ilana SMALL #568
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
594
Belinda VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Belinda VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #594
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
592
Mia VAN DEN BERG
Mia VAN DEN BERG #592
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
556
Annemarie SCHOLTZ
Annemarie SCHOLTZ #556
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
531
Semone PEACOCK
Semone PEACOCK #531
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
473
Ongeziwe MAXOPANI
Ongeziwe MAXOPANI #473
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
490
Lebo MOGODIRI
Lebo MOGODIRI #490
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
491
Tebogo MOGOMOTSI
Tebogo MOGOMOTSI #491
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
485
Keo MODISE
Keo MODISE #485
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (403 items)