FNB Magalies Monster
01/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km Marathon
33km Half Marathon
15km Fun Ride
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (536 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
173
1545
Pieter HARMSE
Pieter HARMSE #1545
Male 19+
02:37:58
02:37:58
99
(151)
19+
99
Male
151
Finished
Batch C
02:37:58
175
1341
David HOWLAND
David HOWLAND #1341
Male 19+
02:38:22
02:38:22
100
(152)
19+
100
Male
152
Finished
Batch B
02:38:22
176
1609
Andre TOICH
Andre TOICH #1609
Male 19+
02:39:13
02:39:13
101
(153)
19+
101
Male
153
Finished
Batch D
02:39:13
177
1371
Dimitre PAYKOV
Dimitre PAYKOV #1371
Male 19+
02:39:13
02:39:13
102
(154)
19+
102
Male
154
Finished
Batch B
02:39:13
178
1805
Graham STACEY
Graham STACEY #1805
Male 19+
02:39:14
02:39:14
103
(155)
19+
103
Male
155
Finished
Batch D
02:39:14
180
1770
Julius KRUGER
Julius KRUGER #1770
Male 19+
02:40:02
02:40:02
104
(156)
19+
104
Male
156
Finished
Batch D
02:40:02
181
1706
Hendrik BEUMER
Hendrik BEUMER #1706
Male 19+
02:40:09
02:40:09
105
(157)
19+
105
Male
157
Finished
Batch D
02:40:09
182
1600
Floris SNYDER
Floris SNYDER #1600
Male 19+
02:40:20
02:40:20
106
(158)
19+
106
Male
158
Finished
Batch C
02:40:20
184
1365
Fanie NAUDE
Fanie NAUDE #1365
Male 19+
02:40:47
02:40:47
107
(159)
19+
107
Male
159
Finished
Batch B
02:40:47
185
1304
Kobus BEUKES
Kobus BEUKES #1304
Male 19+
02:40:50
02:40:50
108
(160)
19+
108
Male
160
Finished
Batch B
02:40:50
186
1941
Raymond HERRON
Raymond HERRON #1941
Male 19+
02:41:13
02:41:13
109
(161)
19+
109
Male
161
Finished
Batch C
02:41:13
188
1638
Louis ZERWICK
Louis ZERWICK #1638
Male 15-16
02:41:16
02:41:16
29
(162)
15-16
29
Male
162
Finished
Batch C
02:41:16
189
1641
Jaco BOTHA
Jaco BOTHA #1641
Male 17-18
02:41:17
02:41:17
22
(163)
17-18
22
Male
163
Finished
Batch C
02:41:17
190
2016
Marko VORSTER
Marko VORSTER #2016
Male 19+
02:41:39
02:41:39
110
(164)
19+
110
Male
164
Finished
Batch E
02:41:39
191
1423
Kagiso Morris POTONGWANE
Kagiso Morris POTONGWANE #1423
Male 19+
02:41:43
02:41:43
111
(165)
19+
111
Male
165
Finished
Batch E
02:41:43
192
1203
Pieter STRYDOM
Pieter STRYDOM #1203
Male 19+
02:41:59
02:41:59
112
(166)
19+
112
Male
166
Finished
Batch C
02:41:59
193
1815
Tjaart VAN DER WALT
Tjaart VAN DER WALT #1815
Male 19+
02:42:02
02:42:02
113
(167)
19+
113
Male
167
Finished
Batch D
02:42:02
195
1219
Jackson RUWONA
Jackson RUWONA #1219
Male 19+
02:43:08
02:43:08
114
(168)
19+
114
Male
168
Finished
Batch D
02:43:08
196
1577
Godfrey MUGANDANI
Godfrey MUGANDANI #1577
Male 19+
02:43:31
02:43:31
115
(169)
19+
115
Male
169
Finished
Batch C
02:43:31
197
1141
Allen LEWIS
Allen LEWIS #1141
Male 19+
02:43:55
02:43:55
116
(170)
19+
116
Male
170
Finished
Batch C
02:43:55
198
1528
Petrus ELLIS
Petrus ELLIS #1528
Male 19+
02:43:57
02:43:57
117
(171)
19+
117
Male
171
Finished
Batch C
02:43:57
201
1531
Edmund ENGELBRECHT
Edmund ENGELBRECHT #1531
Male 19+
02:44:58
02:44:58
118
(172)
19+
118
Male
172
Finished
Batch B
02:44:58
202
1401
Dennis VAN DER MERWE
Dennis VAN DER MERWE #1401
Male 19+
02:44:59
02:44:59
119
(173)
19+
119
Male
173
Finished
Batch B
02:44:59
203
1923
Renier DEDNAM
Renier DEDNAM #1923
Male 19+
02:45:18
02:45:18
120
(174)
19+
120
Male
174
Finished
Batch E
02:45:18
206
1557
Abraham KOEKEMOER
Abraham KOEKEMOER #1557
Male 19+
02:45:29
02:45:29
121
(175)
19+
121
Male
175
Finished
Batch C
02:45:29
207
1970
Bruce MINNIE
Bruce MINNIE #1970
Male 19+
02:45:37
02:45:37
122
(176)
19+
122
Male
176
Finished
Batch E
02:45:37
208
1796
Erik ROOS
Erik ROOS #1796
Male 19+
02:45:40
02:45:40
123
(177)
19+
123
Male
177
Finished
Batch D
02:45:40
209
1120
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #1120
Male 19+
02:45:49
02:45:49
124
(178)
19+
124
Male
178
Finished
Batch A
02:45:49
210
1438
Michael KAYSER
Michael KAYSER #1438
Male 19+
02:45:58
02:45:58
125
(179)
19+
125
Male
179
Finished
Batch E
02:45:58
211
1117
Hugh CLARK
Hugh CLARK #1117
Male 19+
02:46:38
02:46:38
126
(180)
19+
126
Male
180
Finished
Batch A
02:46:38
212
1757
Johann KELLERMAN
Johann KELLERMAN #1757
Male 19+
02:46:47
02:46:47
127
(181)
19+
127
Male
181
Finished
Batch D
02:46:47
213
1370
Ludwig OLIVIER
Ludwig OLIVIER #1370
Male 19+
02:46:57
02:46:57
128
(182)
19+
128
Male
182
Finished
Batch B
02:46:57
215
1788
Maxx MONTICOE
Maxx MONTICOE #1788
Male 19+
02:47:10
02:47:10
129
(183)
19+
129
Male
183
Finished
Batch D
02:47:10
217
1133
Steven ENGELBRECHT
Steven ENGELBRECHT #1133
Male 19+
02:47:20
02:47:20
130
(184)
19+
130
Male
184
Finished
Batch E
02:47:20
218
1361
Philani MKANDLA
Philani MKANDLA #1361
Male 19+
02:47:22
02:47:22
131
(185)
19+
131
Male
185
Finished
Batch B
02:47:22
219
1174
Phillip STEYN
Phillip STEYN #1174
Male 19+
02:47:35
02:47:35
132
(186)
19+
132
Male
186
Finished
Batch A
02:47:35
220
1768
Marius KOTZT
Marius KOTZT #1768
Male 19+
02:47:39
02:47:39
133
(187)
19+
133
Male
187
Finished
Batch E
02:47:39
221
1988
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON #1988
Male 17-18
02:48:26
02:48:26
23
(188)
17-18
23
Male
188
Finished
Batch D
02:48:26
222
1813
William TYSON
William TYSON #1813
Male 19+
02:48:27
02:48:27
134
(189)
19+
134
Male
189
Finished
Batch D
02:48:27
223
1214
Corne SMITH
Corne SMITH #1214
Male 17-18
02:48:35
02:48:35
24
(190)
17-18
24
Male
190
Finished
Batch D
02:48:35
224
1932
Alan FINNEGAN
Alan FINNEGAN #1932
Male 19+
02:48:47
02:48:47
135
(191)
19+
135
Male
191
Finished
Batch E
02:48:47
225
1630
Robert WRIGHT
Robert WRIGHT #1630
Male 19+
02:49:01
02:49:01
136
(192)
19+
136
Male
192
Finished
Batch E
02:49:01
226
1364
Francis MULLAN
Francis MULLAN #1364
Male 19+
02:49:12
02:49:12
137
(193)
19+
137
Male
193
Finished
Batch B
02:49:12
227
1576
Seef MOSTERT
Seef MOSTERT #1576
Male 19+
02:49:33
02:49:33
138
(194)
19+
138
Male
194
Finished
Batch C
02:49:33
228
1102
Derrick Michael ALLEM
Derrick Michael ALLEM #1102
Male 19+
02:49:38
02:49:38
139
(195)
19+
139
Male
195
Finished
Batch A
02:49:38
229
1987
Craig RANKIN
Craig RANKIN #1987
Male 19+
02:49:42
02:49:42
140
(196)
19+
140
Male
196
Finished
Batch E
02:49:42
230
1764
Gerrie KOEKEMOER
Gerrie KOEKEMOER #1764
Male 19+
02:49:45
02:49:45
141
(197)
19+
141
Male
197
Finished
Batch D
02:49:45
232
1351
Adrian KROG
Adrian KROG #1351
Male 19+
02:50:24
02:50:24
142
(198)
19+
142
Male
198
Finished
Batch B
02:50:24
233
1913
Pieter-Willem CLOETE
Pieter-Willem CLOETE #1913
Male 15-16
02:50:25
02:50:25
30
(199)
15-16
30
Male
199
Finished
Batch E
02:50:25
234
1209
Nathan FERREIRA
Nathan FERREIRA #1209
Male 15-16
02:50:42
02:50:42
31
(200)
15-16
31
Male
200
Finished
Batch D
02:50:42
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (536 items)
© 2023