Husab Marathon
04/08/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (407 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
151
469
Juliana BLAAUW
Juliana BLAAUW #469
Female Grand Masters
01:00:07
01:00:07
1
(28)
Grand Masters
1
Female
28
152
463
Hatani DAUSAB
Hatani DAUSAB #463
Male Junior
01:00:08
01:00:08
42
(124)
Junior
42
Male
124
153
274
Babara ZAHRADNICKY
Babara ZAHRADNICKY #274
Female Open
01:00:39
01:00:39
10
(29)
Open
10
Female
29
154
309
Jerome Ashley CLOETE
Jerome Ashley CLOETE #309
Male Open
01:00:44
01:00:44
66
(125)
Open
66
Male
125
155
448
Festus ELIAKIM
Festus ELIAKIM #448
Male Junior
01:00:45
01:00:45
43
(126)
Junior
43
Male
126
156
427
Chris KAKOLOLO
Chris KAKOLOLO #427
Male Junior
01:00:53
01:00:53
44
(127)
Junior
44
Male
127
157
204
Trevor MUKUPUKI
Trevor MUKUPUKI #204
Male Open
01:00:55
01:00:55
67
(128)
Open
67
Male
128
158
320
Phillip Jean BINNEMAN
Phillip Jean BINNEMAN #320
Male Junior
01:01:18
01:01:18
45
(129)
Junior
45
Male
129
159
231
Sedney NUWUSEB
Sedney NUWUSEB #231
Male Open
01:01:21
01:01:21
68
(130)
Open
68
Male
130
160
446
Immanuel ELIFAS
Immanuel ELIFAS #446
Male Junior
01:01:30
01:01:30
46
(131)
Junior
46
Male
131
161
460
Jacob NELULU
Jacob NELULU #460
Male Junior
01:01:32
01:01:32
47
(132)
Junior
47
Male
132
162
378
Immanuel NDIWETEKO
Immanuel NDIWETEKO #378
Male Junior
01:01:59
01:01:59
48
(133)
Junior
48
Male
133
163
162
Mathew IMMANUEL
Mathew IMMANUEL #162
Male Open
01:02:05
01:02:05
69
(134)
Open
69
Male
134
164
218
Eduan NAUDE
Eduan NAUDE #218
Male Open
01:02:20
01:02:20
70
(135)
Open
70
Male
135
165
272
Tersia WEYERS
Tersia WEYERS #272
Female Vets
01:02:39
01:02:39
9
(30)
Vets
9
Female
30
166
252
Celine SHIKESHO
Celine SHIKESHO #252
Female Open
01:03:00
01:03:00
11
(31)
Open
11
Female
31
167
528
Lorenzo HANSEN
Lorenzo HANSEN #528
Male Open
01:03:07
01:03:07
71
(136)
Open
71
Male
136
168
444
Eino IIPINGE
Eino IIPINGE #444
Male Junior
01:03:07
01:03:07
49
(137)
Junior
49
Male
137
169
240
Anton ROETS
Anton ROETS #240
Male Vets
01:03:10
01:03:10
9
(138)
Vets
9
Male
138
170
143
Indepentia DE WALDT
Indepentia DE WALDT #143
Female Open
01:03:16
01:03:16
12
(32)
Open
12
Female
32
171
285
Sanet CALITZ
Sanet CALITZ #285
Female Vets
01:03:34
01:03:34
10
(33)
Vets
10
Female
33
172
392
Alloys UIRAB
Alloys UIRAB #392
Male Junior
01:03:37
01:03:37
50
(139)
Junior
50
Male
139
173
269
Brian UXAMB
Brian UXAMB #269
Male Open
01:03:47
01:03:47
72
(140)
Open
72
Male
140
174
167
Mtabeni JEMU
Mtabeni JEMU #167
Male Open
01:04:12
01:04:12
73
(141)
Open
73
Male
141
175
401
Frans ARON
Frans ARON #401
Male Junior
01:04:24
01:04:24
51
(142)
Junior
51
Male
142
176
345
Ndeshipanda Ndafewa NESHUKU
Ndeshipanda Ndafewa NESHUKU #345
Female Open
01:04:45
01:04:45
13
(34)
Open
13
Female
34
177
246
Toxie SHANGULA
Toxie SHANGULA #246
Female Open
01:04:56
01:04:56
14
(35)
Open
14
Female
35
178
211
Emilie MWETAKO
Emilie MWETAKO #211
Female Open
01:05:02
01:05:02
15
(36)
Open
15
Female
36
179
121
Ruthild FERREIRA
Ruthild FERREIRA #121
Female Open
01:05:14
01:05:14
16
(37)
Open
16
Female
37
180
243
Andreas Itula SHAANIKA
Andreas Itula SHAANIKA #243
Male Open
01:05:17
01:05:17
74
(143)
Open
74
Male
143
181
276
Ulli ZAHRADNICKY
Ulli ZAHRADNICKY #276
Male Masters
01:05:40
01:05:40
10
(144)
Masters
10
Male
144
182
497
Makosi DUBE
Makosi DUBE #497
Male Junior
01:06:12
01:06:12
52
(145)
Junior
52
Male
145
183
400
Elizabeth WERNER
Elizabeth WERNER #400
Female Junior
01:06:18
01:06:18
7
(38)
Junior
7
Female
38
184
159
Erich HIMMEL
Erich HIMMEL #159
Male Masters
01:06:33
01:06:33
11
(146)
Masters
11
Male
146
185
122
Neville ONESMUS
Neville ONESMUS #122
Male Open
01:06:34
01:06:34
75
(147)
Open
75
Male
147
186
202
Clifford MOUTON
Clifford MOUTON #202
Male Vets
01:06:35
01:06:35
10
(148)
Vets
10
Male
148
187
290
Eaton CLOETE
Eaton CLOETE #290
Male Open
01:06:35
01:06:35
76
(149)
Open
76
Male
149
188
185
Catharina KUHNE
Catharina KUHNE #185
Female Open
01:06:39
01:06:39
17
(39)
Open
17
Female
39
189
200
Naomi MILNE
Naomi MILNE #200
Female Vets
01:06:59
01:06:59
11
(40)
Vets
11
Female
40
190
165
Emily JAMES
Emily JAMES #165
Female Open
01:07:34
01:07:34
18
(41)
Open
18
Female
41
191
249
Joey SHEEHAMA
Joey SHEEHAMA #249
Female Open
01:07:39
01:07:39
19
(42)
Open
19
Female
42
192
472
Barbara DREYER-OMOREGIE
Barbara DREYER-OMOREGIE #472
Female Vets
01:07:51
01:07:51
12
(43)
Vets
12
Female
43
193
132
Petro ANDERSON
Petro ANDERSON #132
Female Vets
01:07:54
01:07:54
13
(44)
Vets
13
Female
44
194
397
Vakamuinavi KANDINGUA
Vakamuinavi KANDINGUA #397
Female Junior
01:08:13
01:08:13
8
(45)
Junior
8
Female
45
195
236
Andries PORTWIG
Andries PORTWIG #236
Male Masters
01:08:48
01:08:48
12
(150)
Masters
12
Male
150
196
890
Walter KAZEUNDJA
Walter KAZEUNDJA #890
Male Junior
01:09:05
01:09:05
53
(151)
Junior
53
Male
151
197
322
Faizah NANGOLO
Faizah NANGOLO #322
Female Junior
01:09:24
01:09:24
9
(46)
Junior
9
Female
46
198
405
Linda SHITANA
Linda SHITANA #405
Female Junior
01:09:27
01:09:27
10
(47)
Junior
10
Female
47
199
498
Veendapi NGUIHITA
Veendapi NGUIHITA #498
Female Junior
01:09:45
01:09:45
11
(48)
Junior
11
Female
48
200
209
Roswita MWADHINA
Roswita MWADHINA #209
Female Open
01:09:56
01:09:56
20
(49)
Open
20
Female
49
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (407 items)
© 2023