Results
Details
Links
Submit Your Time
TOM Race History
 
Contact
20km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
38
[39]
40
41
...
45
46
47
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
441
Antoinette SMIT
Antoinette SMIT
Female All Ages
02:20:39
02:20:39
181
(181)
All Ages
181
Female
181
440
Rachele PAVER
Rachele PAVER
Female All Ages
02:20:31
02:20:31
180
(180)
All Ages
180
Female
180
439
Jackie CAMPHER
Jackie CAMPHER
Male All Ages
02:20:31
02:20:31
260
(260)
All Ages
260
Male
260
438
Anton SWANEPOEL
Anton SWANEPOEL
Male All Ages
02:20:17
02:20:17
259
(259)
All Ages
259
Male
259
437
Michael-Jose WILLIAMS
Michael-Jose WILLIAMS
Male All Ages
02:20:10
02:20:10
258
(258)
All Ages
258
Male
258
436
Naomi JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Naomi JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Female All Ages
02:20:10
02:20:10
179
(179)
All Ages
179
Female
179
435
Kirsten ROWE
Kirsten ROWE
Female All Ages
02:20:07
02:20:07
178
(178)
All Ages
178
Female
178
434
René DE VILLIERS
René DE VILLIERS
Female All Ages
02:20:06
02:20:06
177
(177)
All Ages
177
Female
177
433
Luc SWANEPOEL
Luc SWANEPOEL
Male All Ages
02:20:03
02:20:03
257
(257)
All Ages
257
Male
257
432
Wayne PITTENDRIGH
Wayne PITTENDRIGH
Male All Ages
02:20:00
02:20:00
256
(256)
All Ages
256
Male
256
431
Adele VORSTER
Adele VORSTER
Female All Ages
02:19:59
02:19:59
176
(176)
All Ages
176
Female
176
430
Donavan MARTIN
Donavan MARTIN
Male All Ages
02:19:53
02:19:53
255
(255)
All Ages
255
Male
255
429
Letlhogonolo DIKOBE
Letlhogonolo DIKOBE
Male All Ages
02:19:40
02:19:40
254
(254)
All Ages
254
Male
254
428
Janine NEWEY
Janine NEWEY
Female All Ages
02:19:35
02:19:35
175
(175)
All Ages
175
Female
175
427
Henry TSHILENGE
Henry TSHILENGE
Male All Ages
02:19:33
02:19:33
253
(253)
All Ages
253
Male
253
426
Susan HSU
Susan HSU
Female All Ages
02:19:33
02:19:33
174
(174)
All Ages
174
Female
174
425
Mercia WILKEN
Mercia WILKEN
Female All Ages
02:19:30
02:19:30
173
(173)
All Ages
173
Female
173
424
Lesego MADIBA
Lesego MADIBA
Male All Ages
02:19:27
02:19:27
252
(252)
All Ages
252
Male
252
423
Basil VAN DER MERWE
Basil VAN DER MERWE
Male All Ages
02:19:26
02:19:26
251
(251)
All Ages
251
Male
251
422
Deirdre VENTER
Deirdre VENTER
Female All Ages
02:19:20
02:19:20
172
(172)
All Ages
172
Female
172
421
Retha STRYDOM
Retha STRYDOM
Female All Ages
02:19:07
02:19:07
171
(171)
All Ages
171
Female
171
420
Christian GOOSEN
Christian GOOSEN
Male All Ages
02:19:04
02:19:04
250
(250)
All Ages
250
Male
250
419
Sarie COETZEE
Sarie COETZEE
Female All Ages
02:19:03
02:19:03
170
(170)
All Ages
170
Female
170
418
Terry BRUNTON
Terry BRUNTON
Male All Ages
02:19:03
02:19:03
249
(249)
All Ages
249
Male
249
417
Mikhai KOSSAR
Mikhai KOSSAR
Male All Ages
02:18:52
02:18:52
248
(248)
All Ages
248
Male
248
416
Paula VAN DER MERWE
Paula VAN DER MERWE
Female All Ages
02:18:41
02:18:41
169
(169)
All Ages
169
Female
169
415
Larisca VAN NIEKERK
Larisca VAN NIEKERK
Female All Ages
02:18:36
02:18:36
168
(168)
All Ages
168
Female
168
414
Liesl FELTON
Liesl FELTON
Female All Ages
02:18:30
02:18:30
167
(167)
All Ages
167
Female
167
413
Karin RUSTIN
Karin RUSTIN
Female All Ages
02:18:18
02:18:18
166
(166)
All Ages
166
Female
166
412
Simon MAYTHAM
Simon MAYTHAM
Male All Ages
02:18:05
02:18:05
247
(247)
All Ages
247
Male
247
411
Desiree VINEY
Desiree VINEY
Female All Ages
02:18:02
02:18:02
165
(165)
All Ages
165
Female
165
410
Corinne GELDENHUYS
Corinne GELDENHUYS
Female All Ages
02:17:58
02:17:58
164
(164)
All Ages
164
Female
164
409
Karlien LAMLEY
Karlien LAMLEY
Female All Ages
02:17:52
02:17:52
163
(163)
All Ages
163
Female
163
408
Noleen JANSEN
Noleen JANSEN
Female All Ages
02:17:52
02:17:52
162
(162)
All Ages
162
Female
162
407
Bronwyn POOL
Bronwyn POOL
Female All Ages
02:17:50
02:17:50
161
(161)
All Ages
161
Female
161
406
Karyn FEINGOLD
Karyn FEINGOLD
Female All Ages
02:17:49
02:17:49
160
(160)
All Ages
160
Female
160
405
Elizabeth COERTZEN
Elizabeth COERTZEN
Female All Ages
02:17:45
02:17:45
159
(159)
All Ages
159
Female
159
404
Nicole PAYNE
Nicole PAYNE
Female All Ages
02:17:39
02:17:39
158
(158)
All Ages
158
Female
158
403
Sanet CALITZ
Sanet CALITZ
Female All Ages
02:17:39
02:17:39
157
(157)
All Ages
157
Female
157
402
Sharon ELDRIDGE
Sharon ELDRIDGE
Female All Ages
02:17:27
02:17:27
156
(156)
All Ages
156
Female
156
401
Colin BOSCH
Colin BOSCH
Male All Ages
02:17:27
02:17:27
246
(246)
All Ages
246
Male
246
400
Davies C. MULENGA
Davies C. MULENGA
Male All Ages
02:17:15
02:17:15
245
(245)
All Ages
245
Male
245
399
Dorothy GRAHAM
Dorothy GRAHAM
Female All Ages
02:17:14
02:17:14
155
(155)
All Ages
155
Female
155
398
Peter VAN LONKHUYZEN
Peter VAN LONKHUYZEN
Male All Ages
02:17:11
02:17:11
244
(244)
All Ages
244
Male
244
397
Jottie BURGER
Jottie BURGER
Male All Ages
02:17:09
02:17:09
243
(243)
All Ages
243
Male
243
396
Matt VINEY
Matt VINEY
Male All Ages
02:17:00
02:17:00
242
(242)
All Ages
242
Male
242
395
Ashford MABILU
Ashford MABILU
Male All Ages
02:16:58
02:16:58
241
(241)
All Ages
241
Male
241
394
Zama DIKANA
Zama DIKANA
Male All Ages
02:16:58
02:16:58
240
(240)
All Ages
240
Male
240
393
Mark WESSELS
Mark WESSELS
Male All Ages
02:16:58
02:16:58
239
(239)
All Ages
239
Male
239
392
Lani HARTMANN
Lani HARTMANN
Female All Ages
02:16:53
02:16:53
154
(154)
All Ages
154
Female
154
1
2
3
...
38
[39]
40
41
...
45
46
47
© 2023