Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
48
49
50
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
33597
Leeanne DYERS
Leeanne DYERS #33597
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33600
Likhaya NYAMANDA
Likhaya NYAMANDA #33600
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33601
Cecil VAN WYK
Cecil VAN WYK #33601
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
33602
Cecil VAN WYK
Cecil VAN WYK #33602
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
33606
Bathandwa MAGQAZA
Bathandwa MAGQAZA #33606
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33607
Siduduzile SITHOLE
Siduduzile SITHOLE #33607
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33610
Esayas GEBREKIDAN
Esayas GEBREKIDAN #33610
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33612
Stephanie WESSELS
Stephanie WESSELS #33612
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
10km
33614
Claudell PINTI
Claudell PINTI #33614
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33616
Micaela SMITH
Micaela SMITH #33616
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33617
Clement ISAACS
Clement ISAACS #33617
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33618
Sarah PETER
Sarah PETER #33618
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33619
Mphathi MNCWANGO
Mphathi MNCWANGO #33619
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33623
Lehman LESCH
Lehman LESCH #33623
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Male
10km
33626
Lamson PHAMBALA
Lamson PHAMBALA #33626
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33629
Andiswa MAQAM
Andiswa MAQAM #33629
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33634
Lene ELS
Lene ELS #33634
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33635
Marangrang TSEPETSI
Marangrang TSEPETSI #33635
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33639
Dion WARREN
Dion WARREN #33639
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33643
Patsy KATIA
Patsy KATIA #33643
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33645
Diana MARAIS
Diana MARAIS #33645
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Female
10km
33646
Mihle SONQWENQWE
Mihle SONQWENQWE #33646
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Male
10km
33650
Ammaar GAMIELDIEN
Ammaar GAMIELDIEN #33650
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33654
Marty HOLDERNESS
Marty HOLDERNESS #33654
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
33655
Annelie HITGE
Annelie HITGE #33655
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33657
Riaan HITGE
Riaan HITGE #33657
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33660
Ondela BIDLI
Ondela BIDLI #33660
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33663
Richard KAYS
Richard KAYS #33663
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33664
Este BADENHORST
Este BADENHORST #33664
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33665
Aimee LIFSON
Aimee LIFSON #33665
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33666
Thandazile MHLONGO
Thandazile MHLONGO #33666
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33669
Prian REDDY
Prian REDDY #33669
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33672
Efe LUCAS
Efe LUCAS #33672
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33673
James TAYLOR
James TAYLOR #33673
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33681
Karel VLOK
Karel VLOK #33681
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
33682
Drikus IMMINK
Drikus IMMINK #33682
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33684
Victor IMBAYADZO
Victor IMBAYADZO #33684
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
33686
Linda REVE
Linda REVE #33686
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33687
Karel VLOK
Karel VLOK #33687
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
33690
Carol-Ann MILNE
Carol-Ann MILNE #33690
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33692
Zuriena SLARMIE
Zuriena SLARMIE #33692
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
33694
Hennie VERMAAK
Hennie VERMAAK #33694
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Male
10km
33696
Mindy SMIT
Mindy SMIT #33696
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
33697
Thandi MENTJIES
Thandi MENTJIES #33697
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
33699
Gina MEYER
Gina MEYER #33699
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
33700
Astrid HODGES
Astrid HODGES #33700
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
33701
Janine SOLOMON
Janine SOLOMON #33701
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
33702
Andre DANIELS
Andre DANIELS #33702
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
33703
Logan HODGES
Logan HODGES #33703
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Male
10km
33707
Anits ANDHEE
Anits ANDHEE #33707
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Female
10km
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
48
49
50
© 2023