Results
Details
Links
Submit Your Time
TOM Race History
 
Contact
20km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
45
46
47
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
491
Zelda GOODERHAM
Zelda GOODERHAM
Female All Ages
02:25:22
02:25:22
213
(213)
All Ages
213
Female
213
490
Mogale PHAKEDI
Mogale PHAKEDI
Male All Ages
02:25:21
02:25:21
278
(278)
All Ages
278
Male
278
489
Johan MARE
Johan MARE
Male All Ages
02:25:16
02:25:16
277
(277)
All Ages
277
Male
277
488
Lezane DU PLOOY
Lezane DU PLOOY
Female All Ages
02:24:41
02:24:41
212
(212)
All Ages
212
Female
212
487
Estie BEUKES
Estie BEUKES
Female All Ages
02:24:38
02:24:38
211
(211)
All Ages
211
Female
211
486
Nyambeni Ntsundeni NEFALE
Nyambeni Ntsundeni NEFALE
Female All Ages
02:24:36
02:24:36
210
(210)
All Ages
210
Female
210
485
Marian MARAIS
Marian MARAIS
Female All Ages
02:24:30
02:24:30
209
(209)
All Ages
209
Female
209
484
Leandri HUSSELMANN
Leandri HUSSELMANN
Female All Ages
02:24:14
02:24:14
208
(208)
All Ages
208
Female
208
483
Yolandé WALTON
Yolandé WALTON
Female All Ages
02:24:06
02:24:06
207
(207)
All Ages
207
Female
207
482
Erna JACOBS
Erna JACOBS
Female All Ages
02:23:58
02:23:58
206
(206)
All Ages
206
Female
206
481
Mignon HUSSELMANN
Mignon HUSSELMANN
Female All Ages
02:23:55
02:23:55
205
(205)
All Ages
205
Female
205
480
David JEHRING
David JEHRING
Male All Ages
02:23:53
02:23:53
276
(276)
All Ages
276
Male
276
479
Jo-Mari JACOBS
Jo-Mari JACOBS
Female All Ages
02:23:51
02:23:51
204
(204)
All Ages
204
Female
204
478
Michelle OLIVIER
Michelle OLIVIER
Female All Ages
02:23:48
02:23:48
203
(203)
All Ages
203
Female
203
477
Bernice DOWN
Bernice DOWN
Female All Ages
02:23:42
02:23:42
202
(202)
All Ages
202
Female
202
476
Suzanna CAPPER
Suzanna CAPPER
Female All Ages
02:23:38
02:23:38
201
(201)
All Ages
201
Female
201
475
Lesley PECK
Lesley PECK
Female All Ages
02:23:20
02:23:20
200
(200)
All Ages
200
Female
200
474
Johan BOTHA
Johan BOTHA
Male All Ages
02:23:19
02:23:19
275
(275)
All Ages
275
Male
275
473
Gustav GROBLER
Gustav GROBLER
Male All Ages
02:23:16
02:23:16
274
(274)
All Ages
274
Male
274
472
Adi WEERHEIM
Adi WEERHEIM
Female All Ages
02:23:09
02:23:09
199
(199)
All Ages
199
Female
199
471
Tebogo MOLOISANE
Tebogo MOLOISANE
Male All Ages
02:23:06
02:23:06
273
(273)
All Ages
273
Male
273
470
Donna VAN ZYL
Donna VAN ZYL
Female All Ages
02:22:54
02:22:54
198
(198)
All Ages
198
Female
198
469
Marzanne ALDRIDGE
Marzanne ALDRIDGE
Female All Ages
02:22:51
02:22:51
197
(197)
All Ages
197
Female
197
468
Abongile NGWABE
Abongile NGWABE
Female All Ages
02:22:50
02:22:50
196
(196)
All Ages
196
Female
196
467
Steven KRUGER
Steven KRUGER
Male All Ages
02:22:49
02:22:49
272
(272)
All Ages
272
Male
272
466
Claudia PARKER
Claudia PARKER
Female All Ages
02:22:44
02:22:44
195
(195)
All Ages
195
Female
195
465
Dimari GOOSEN
Dimari GOOSEN
Female All Ages
02:22:26
02:22:26
194
(194)
All Ages
194
Female
194
464
Priscilla JACOBS
Priscilla JACOBS
Female All Ages
02:22:24
02:22:24
193
(193)
All Ages
193
Female
193
463
Kelvin JONCK
Kelvin JONCK
Male All Ages
02:22:22
02:22:22
271
(271)
All Ages
271
Male
271
462
Nosmilo ALMEIDA
Nosmilo ALMEIDA
Female All Ages
02:22:20
02:22:20
192
(192)
All Ages
192
Female
192
461
Anelda BADENHORST
Anelda BADENHORST
Female All Ages
02:22:19
02:22:19
191
(191)
All Ages
191
Female
191
460
Sharmala NAIDOO
Sharmala NAIDOO
Female All Ages
02:22:17
02:22:17
190
(190)
All Ages
190
Female
190
459
Lynn SHARP
Lynn SHARP
Female All Ages
02:22:16
02:22:16
189
(189)
All Ages
189
Female
189
458
Tom ATLASIK
Tom ATLASIK
Male All Ages
02:22:09
02:22:09
270
(270)
All Ages
270
Male
270
457
Anita HURTER
Anita HURTER
Female All Ages
02:22:04
02:22:04
188
(188)
All Ages
188
Female
188
456
Jacques LANGLEY
Jacques LANGLEY
Male All Ages
02:22:00
02:22:00
269
(269)
All Ages
269
Male
269
455
Karin VAN DER WALT
Karin VAN DER WALT
Female All Ages
02:21:45
02:21:45
187
(187)
All Ages
187
Female
187
454
Damian GIULIETTTI
Damian GIULIETTTI
Male All Ages
02:21:40
02:21:40
268
(268)
All Ages
268
Male
268
453
Lehani OOSTHUIZEN
Lehani OOSTHUIZEN
Female All Ages
02:21:38
02:21:38
186
(186)
All Ages
186
Female
186
452
Chantell GIULIETTI (GERBER)
Chantell GIULIETTI (GERBER)
Female All Ages
02:21:33
02:21:33
185
(185)
All Ages
185
Female
185
451
Hanna ERASMUS
Hanna ERASMUS
Female All Ages
02:21:31
02:21:31
184
(184)
All Ages
184
Female
184
450
Bongumusa MAKHATHINI
Bongumusa MAKHATHINI
Male All Ages
02:21:05
02:21:05
267
(267)
All Ages
267
Male
267
449
Stoffies PARSONS
Stoffies PARSONS
Male All Ages
02:21:04
02:21:04
266
(266)
All Ages
266
Male
266
448
Juhen PRATT
Juhen PRATT
Male All Ages
02:21:04
02:21:04
265
(265)
All Ages
265
Male
265
447
Manuela PATTERSON
Manuela PATTERSON
Female All Ages
02:21:03
02:21:03
183
(183)
All Ages
183
Female
183
446
Sandra METCALF
Sandra METCALF
Female All Ages
02:21:01
02:21:01
182
(182)
All Ages
182
Female
182
445
Travis KRUGER
Travis KRUGER
Male All Ages
02:21:00
02:21:00
264
(264)
All Ages
264
Male
264
444
Dirk BADENHORST
Dirk BADENHORST
Male All Ages
02:20:54
02:20:54
263
(263)
All Ages
263
Male
263
443
Lee KUYPER
Lee KUYPER
Male All Ages
02:20:47
02:20:47
262
(262)
All Ages
262
Male
262
442
Bernard GANTANA
Bernard GANTANA
Male All Ages
02:20:47
02:20:47
261
(261)
All Ages
261
Male
261
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
45
46
47
© 2023