The Rolando Hillcrest Marathon
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
29
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
Page 34 of 35 (1722 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Caltex 1
FourWayOut
FourWayIn
Finish
72
72
1732
Louise DODDS
Louise DODDS #1732
Female Open
01:35:45
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:35:32
Female
8
Open
3
00:13:23
00:32:46
01:08:12
01:35:45
71
71
2080
Tshepo MASILO
Tshepo MASILO #2080
Male 40-49
01:35:41
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
01:35:27
Male
64
40-49
17
00:11:00
00:29:16
01:04:48
01:35:41
70
70
2140
Nkululeko MHLONGO
Nkululeko MHLONGO #2140
Male Open
01:35:38
PINETOWN RUNNERS AC
01:35:38
Male
63
Open
25
00:12:21
00:31:18
01:06:22
01:35:38
69
69
2667
Graham WHITE
Graham WHITE #2667
Male 40-49
01:35:36
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:35:18
Male
62
40-49
16
00:13:12
00:32:28
01:07:39
01:35:36
68
68
1362
Brandon VAN LOGGERENBERG
Brandon VAN LOGGERENBERG #1362
Male Junior
01:35:34
01:35:11
Male
61
Junior
4
00:11:54
00:31:40
01:08:12
01:35:34
67
67
1772
Nelo FERNANDOFIT
Nelo FERNANDOFIT #1772
Male 35-39
01:35:30
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
01:35:29
Male
60
35-39
14
00:13:01
00:31:53
01:07:19
01:35:30
66
66
1735
Earl DONNELLY
Earl DONNELLY #1735
Male 35-39
01:35:09
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:34:53
Male
59
35-39
13
00:12:01
00:30:22
01:05:43
01:35:09
65
65
1615
Brett CAMPBELL
Brett CAMPBELL #1615
Male 35-39
01:35:08
FAKU CHIEFS AC
01:35:05
Male
58
35-39
12
00:13:09
00:32:43
01:08:11
01:35:08
64
64
1942
Ferne KALAMER
Ferne KALAMER #1942
Female Open
01:34:54
NONE
01:34:31
Female
7
Open
2
00:11:55
00:30:37
01:06:11
01:34:54
63
63
2540
Greg SPARKS
Greg SPARKS #2540
Male Open
01:34:41
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:34:41
Male
57
Open
24
00:12:40
00:31:22
01:06:39
01:34:41
62
62
1748
Zwakele DUBE
Zwakele DUBE #1748
Male Open
01:34:39
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
01:33:03
Male
56
Open
23
00:13:29
00:31:51
01:06:16
01:34:39
61
61
2209
Nkosinathi MSIMANGO
Nkosinathi MSIMANGO #2209
Male 40-49
01:34:36
NONE
01:34:29
Male
55
40-49
15
00:11:15
00:29:46
01:05:19
01:34:36
60
60
1670
Michelle COOKE
Michelle COOKE #1670
Female 40-49
01:34:05
PHANTANE AC
01:32:52
Female
6
40-49
1
00:14:53
00:33:44
01:07:35
01:34:05
59
59
2051
Musa MAJOLA
Musa MAJOLA #2051
Male 35-39
01:33:59
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
01:33:16
Male
54
35-39
11
00:13:06
00:30:56
01:05:09
01:33:59
58
58
1582
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1582
Male Open
01:33:47
HILTON HARRIERS
01:33:25
Male
53
Open
22
00:11:25
00:29:21
01:03:42
01:33:47
57
57
1653
Shaun CLARK
Shaun CLARK #1653
Male 40-49
01:33:46
WESTVILLE AC
01:33:46
Male
52
40-49
14
00:12:11
00:30:31
01:05:43
01:33:46
56
56
2129
Shaun MEIKLEJOHN
Shaun MEIKLEJOHN #2129
Male 60-69
01:33:44
SAVE ORION AC
01:33:26
Male
51
60-69
2
00:11:15
00:28:49
01:05:01
01:33:44
55
55
1952
Brendon KEGEL
Brendon KEGEL #1952
Male 35-39
01:33:36
FAKU CHIEFS AC
01:33:01
Male
50
35-39
10
00:13:11
00:31:23
01:06:19
01:33:36
54
54
2319
Goodwill NHLUMAYO
Goodwill NHLUMAYO #2319
Male 40-49
01:33:23
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
01:32:59
Male
49
40-49
13
00:11:41
00:29:51
01:04:33
01:33:23
53
53
1417
Lungelo ZULU
Lungelo ZULU #1417
Male Open
01:33:20
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
01:32:23
Male
48
Open
21
00:12:44
00:30:53
01:05:16
01:33:20
52
52
1088
Jason DU PLESSIS
Jason DU PLESSIS #1088
Male Open
01:33:04
01:33:01
Male
47
Open
20
00:12:10
00:30:51
01:05:14
01:33:04
51
51
1619
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #1619
Female 50-59
01:32:57
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
01:32:32
Female
5
50-59
1
00:11:49
00:30:01
01:04:56
01:32:57
50
50
1131
Stephen HAWKESWORTH
Stephen HAWKESWORTH #1131
Male Open
01:32:53
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:32:36
Male
46
Open
19
00:11:38
00:28:56
01:03:59
01:32:53
49
49
1955
Jo KEPPLER
Jo KEPPLER #1955
Female 35-39
01:32:52
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
01:32:31
Female
4
35-39
3
00:11:23
00:29:24
01:04:07
01:32:52
48
48
2318
Sipho NGXONGO
Sipho NGXONGO #2318
Male 40-49
01:32:48
WESTVILLE AC
01:32:48
Male
45
40-49
12
00:09:58
00:28:42
01:04:06
01:32:48
47
47
2632
Mpilonhle VILAKAZI
Mpilonhle VILAKAZI #2632
Male 35-39
01:32:46
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
01:32:37
Male
44
35-39
9
00:12:53
00:31:16
01:05:29
01:32:46
46
46
2168
Sipho MLAMBO
Sipho MLAMBO #2168
Male 35-39
01:32:32
MPUMALANGA AC
01:32:31
Male
43
35-39
8
00:11:57
00:30:02
01:04:25
01:32:32
45
45
2075
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN #2075
Male 35-39
01:32:22
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:32:03
Male
42
35-39
7
00:12:01
00:30:01
01:04:29
01:32:22
44
44
1596
Piet BRITS
Piet BRITS #1596
Male 60-69
01:32:17
SAVAGES AC
01:31:52
Male
41
60-69
1
00:11:30
00:29:21
01:03:32
01:32:17
43
43
2374
Matt PETERSON
Matt PETERSON #2374
Male Open
01:30:51
SOCIAL RUNNERS CLUB
01:30:37
Male
40
Open
18
00:11:29
00:30:00
01:04:05
01:30:51
42
42
1522
Ann ASHWORTH
Ann ASHWORTH #1522
Female 35-39
01:30:48
UBORA ATHLETICS CLUB JOHANNESBURG
01:30:17
Female
3
35-39
2
00:12:26
00:30:57
01:04:24
01:30:48
41
41
2197
Byron MORRISON
Byron MORRISON #2197
Male Open
01:30:40
FAKU CHIEFS AC
01:30:40
Male
39
Open
17
00:11:26
00:29:20
01:03:17
01:30:40
40
40
1741
Gary DOYLE
Gary DOYLE #1741
Male 40-49
01:30:32
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:30:14
Male
38
40-49
11
00:12:00
00:29:35
01:03:05
01:30:32
39
39
1478
Wynand ROETS
Wynand ROETS #1478
Male 40-49
01:30:30
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:30:30
Male
37
40-49
10
00:12:26
00:30:56
01:04:24
01:30:30
38
38
2470
Toni SEERY
Toni SEERY #2470
Female 35-39
01:30:04
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:29:50
Female
2
35-39
1
00:12:00
00:29:36
01:03:01
01:30:04
37
37
2698
Shelley YOUNG
Shelley YOUNG #2698
Female Open
01:29:58
CHILTERN AC
01:29:58
Female
1
Open
1
00:11:17
00:28:51
01:02:47
01:29:58
36
36
2296
Mluleki NDZIMANDE
Mluleki NDZIMANDE #2296
Male Open
01:29:58
SAZILANGA AC
01:29:58
Male
36
Open
16
00:09:31
00:25:52
00:59:21
01:29:58
35
35
2279
Mondli NDABA
Mondli NDABA #2279
Male Open
01:29:44
UMGENI WATER AC
01:29:26
Male
35
Open
15
00:11:37
00:29:19
01:02:48
01:29:44
34
34
1157
Cullen KELLY
Cullen KELLY #1157
Male 35-39
01:29:05
ATHLETICS KLOOF
01:28:30
Male
34
35-39
6
00:12:01
00:29:32
01:02:32
01:29:05
33
33
1684
Gregg DARDAGAN
Gregg DARDAGAN #1684
Male 40-49
01:28:48
CHILTERN AC
01:28:18
Male
33
40-49
9
00:12:01
00:29:46
01:02:49
01:28:48
32
32
2471
Kagiso SEGOLE
Kagiso SEGOLE #2471
Male Open
01:28:35
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:28:17
Male
32
Open
14
00:11:38
00:28:47
01:02:01
01:28:35
31
31
1503
Nic ACAMPORA
Nic ACAMPORA #1503
Male Open
01:28:34
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:28:19
Male
31
Open
13
00:11:38
00:28:46
01:02:00
01:28:34
30
30
1682
James DAMANT
James DAMANT #1682
Male Open
01:28:34
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
01:28:31
Male
30
Open
12
00:11:23
00:28:46
01:02:00
01:28:34
29
29
1188
John MACARTAN
John MACARTAN #1188
Male 50-59
01:28:28
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
01:28:17
Male
29
50-59
2
00:11:31
00:28:48
01:02:02
01:28:28
28
28
2062
Nkonzo MALINGA
Nkonzo MALINGA #2062
Male Open
01:27:21
MPUMALANGA AC
01:27:18
Male
28
Open
11
00:10:08
00:27:04
00:59:34
01:27:21
27
27
2097
Sicelo MBANJWA
Sicelo MBANJWA #2097
Male Open
01:27:21
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
01:27:21
Male
27
Open
10
00:10:31
00:26:29
00:59:15
01:27:21
26
26
1982
Tn KHUZWAYO
Tn KHUZWAYO #1982
Male 40-49
01:27:17
AMARAVENS
01:27:07
Male
26
40-49
8
00:09:52
00:26:06
00:58:58
01:27:17
25
25
1947
Johann KASSIER
Johann KASSIER #1947
Male 40-49
01:26:32
HILTON HARRIERS
01:26:08
Male
25
40-49
7
00:11:16
00:28:30
01:00:33
01:26:32
24
24
1964
Nhlanhla KHANYILE
Nhlanhla KHANYILE #1964
Male 50-59
01:26:11
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
01:25:58
Male
24
50-59
1
00:10:24
00:27:21
00:59:33
01:26:11
23
23
1594
Travis BRIGG
Travis BRIGG #1594
Male Junior
01:25:51
WESTVILLE AC
01:25:42
Male
23
Junior
3
00:10:22
00:27:02
00:59:27
01:25:51
1
2
3
...
28
29
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
Page 34 of 35 (1722 items)
© 2023