PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
35
Page 30 of 35 (1721 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
2038
8235
Koena MOLOTO
Koena MOLOTO #8235
Male Open
02:58:55
02:58:55
632
(1453)
Open
632
Male
1453
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
8:28 min/km
2039
8564
Sipho NTULI
Sipho NTULI #8564
Male 50+
02:58:56
02:58:56
227
(1454)
50+
227
Male
1454
GIJIMA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:28 min/km
2040
2247
Simon DHLAMINI
Simon DHLAMINI #2247
Male 50+
02:58:56
02:58:56
228
(1455)
50+
228
Male
1455
DELMAS AC
8:28 min/km
2041
2889
Godfrey HGONYMA
Godfrey HGONYMA #2889
Male Open
02:58:57
02:58:57
633
(1456)
Open
633
Male
1456
SESHENG AC
8:28 min/km
2043
8883
Nzame SKIBI
Nzame SKIBI #8883
Male 40+
02:59:01
02:59:01
550
(1457)
40+
550
Male
1457
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
8:29 min/km
2045
2238
Johan BEZUIDENHOUD
Johan BEZUIDENHOUD #2238
Male Open
02:59:04
02:59:04
634
(1458)
Open
634
Male
1458
8:29 min/km
2046
8400
Kennedy NAKANA
Kennedy NAKANA #8400
Male Open
02:59:11
02:59:11
635
(1459)
Open
635
Male
1459
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:29 min/km
2052
8576
Sanele NYEMBE
Sanele NYEMBE #8576
Male Open
02:59:19
02:59:19
636
(1460)
Open
636
Male
1460
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:29 min/km
2053
7925
Comfort MASHEGO
Comfort MASHEGO #7925
Male 40+
02:59:20
02:59:20
551
(1461)
40+
551
Male
1461
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:29 min/km
2054
8052
Petrus MEYER
Petrus MEYER #8052
Male Open
02:59:24
02:59:24
637
(1462)
Open
637
Male
1462
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:30 min/km
2055
8650
Tshepo RAKGAHLA
Tshepo RAKGAHLA #8650
Male 40+
02:59:24
02:59:24
552
(1463)
40+
552
Male
1463
AC EERSTERUST
3in1
8:30 min/km
2056
553
Thembinkosi CHRISTOPHER ZONDI
Thembinkosi CHRISTOPHER ZONDI #553
Male 60+
02:59:28
02:59:28
44
(1464)
60+
44
Male
1464
AMAQHAWE AC
3in1
8:30 min/km
2058
8835
Siyabonga SHOZI
Siyabonga SHOZI #8835
Male 40+
02:59:35
02:59:35
553
(1465)
40+
553
Male
1465
CHIMURENGA AC
3in1
8:30 min/km
2060
7902
Tlou MASEHELA
Tlou MASEHELA #7902
Male Open
02:59:36
02:59:36
638
(1466)
Open
638
Male
1466
PINELANDS AC
3in1
8:30 min/km
2061
8656
Reuben RALEPHATA
Reuben RALEPHATA #8656
Male 50+
02:59:37
02:59:37
229
(1467)
50+
229
Male
1467
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:30 min/km
2062
7722
Abueng MAHAPE
Abueng MAHAPE #7722
Male 40+
02:59:41
02:59:41
554
(1468)
40+
554
Male
1468
FAT CATS AC
3in1
8:30 min/km
2063
8160
Thabo MOHLAMONYANE
Thabo MOHLAMONYANE #8160
Male Open
02:59:42
02:59:42
639
(1469)
Open
639
Male
1469
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:31 min/km
2064
844
Ricky CHAUKE
Ricky CHAUKE #844
Male 40+
02:59:43
02:59:43
555
(1470)
40+
555
Male
1470
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:31 min/km
2065
7479
Neo KEKANA
Neo KEKANA #7479
Male Open
02:59:52
02:59:52
640
(1471)
Open
640
Male
1471
WATERFALL CITY AC
3in1
8:31 min/km
2070
956
Thavhanyedza MPFARISENI LIBERTY
Thavhanyedza MPFARISENI LIBERTY #956
Male 40+
03:00:02
03:00:02
556
(1472)
40+
556
Male
1472
EXXARO ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:31 min/km
2077
7695
Bheki MADONSELA
Bheki MADONSELA #7695
Male Open
03:00:32
03:00:32
641
(1473)
Open
641
Male
1473
TSAKANE AC
3in1
8:33 min/km
2078
739
Tebogo MKHATSHWA
Tebogo MKHATSHWA #739
Male 40+
03:00:33
03:00:33
557
(1474)
40+
557
Male
1474
LESEDI AC
3in1
8:33 min/km
2081
7919
Lehlohonolo MASHAO
Lehlohonolo MASHAO #7919
Male Open
03:00:34
03:00:34
642
(1475)
Open
642
Male
1475
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
3in1
8:33 min/km
2086
7993
Mathews MATSAPOLA
Mathews MATSAPOLA #7993
Male Open
03:00:40
03:00:40
643
(1476)
Open
643
Male
1476
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:33 min/km
2087
8351
Mduduzi MTHIMUNYE
Mduduzi MTHIMUNYE #8351
Male Open
03:00:48
03:00:48
644
(1477)
Open
644
Male
1477
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:34 min/km
2089
7483
Gift KELEHE
Gift KELEHE #7483
Male Open
03:00:57
03:00:57
645
(1478)
Open
645
Male
1478
HOT RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:34 min/km
2091
2305
Jabulani MIYAMBU
Jabulani MIYAMBU #2305
Male 50+
03:01:07
03:01:07
230
(1479)
50+
230
Male
1479
ESKOM
8:35 min/km
2092
7380
Lukas GERHARDUS JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Lukas GERHARDUS JANSEN VAN VUUREN #7380
Male Open
03:01:18
03:01:18
646
(1480)
Open
646
Male
1480
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:35 min/km
2094
7572
Moshabi LAZARUS MALETE
Moshabi LAZARUS MALETE #7572
Male 50+
03:01:19
03:01:19
231
(1481)
50+
231
Male
1481
OPENSERVE A/C
3in1
8:35 min/km
2095
8372
Daniel MULLER
Daniel MULLER #8372
Male 50+
03:01:21
03:01:21
232
(1482)
50+
232
Male
1482
NDABA AC
3in1
8:35 min/km
2096
7202
Judas BOROKO
Judas BOROKO #7202
Male 50+
03:01:35
03:01:35
233
(1483)
50+
233
Male
1483
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
2097
8318
Mojalefa MPHI
Mojalefa MPHI #8318
Male Open
03:01:36
03:01:36
647
(1484)
Open
647
Male
1484
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:36 min/km
2101
879
Mojalefa MOHOTO
Mojalefa MOHOTO #879
Male 50+
03:01:48
03:01:48
234
(1485)
50+
234
Male
1485
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
8:36 min/km
2102
2456
Nyawedzeni MUKAMOA
Nyawedzeni MUKAMOA #2456
Male 40+
03:01:54
03:01:54
558
(1486)
40+
558
Male
1486
SHALOM
8:37 min/km
2104
8641
Zachariah RABOTHATA
Zachariah RABOTHATA #8641
Male 40+
03:01:56
03:01:56
559
(1487)
40+
559
Male
1487
RAINBOW AC CG
3in1
8:37 min/km
2106
7971
Rayneck MATHEBULA
Rayneck MATHEBULA #7971
Male 40+
03:02:01
03:02:01
560
(1488)
40+
560
Male
1488
GIYANI GALLOPERS
3in1
8:37 min/km
2110
2616
Hlangwane AMUKELANI
Hlangwane AMUKELANI #2616
Male Open
03:02:21
03:02:21
648
(1489)
Open
648
Male
1489
ROH
8:38 min/km
2111
7465
Sinkie JOSIAH MATHEBULA
Sinkie JOSIAH MATHEBULA #7465
Male 50+
03:02:22
03:02:22
235
(1490)
50+
235
Male
1490
GIYANI GALLOPERS
3in1
8:38 min/km
2112
593
Godfrey MAKGATHOLELA
Godfrey MAKGATHOLELA #593
Male 50+
03:02:30
03:02:30
236
(1491)
50+
236
Male
1491
RAINBOW AC CG
3in1
8:38 min/km
2115
2891
Makwe MASILELA
Makwe MASILELA #2891
Male 40+
03:02:34
03:02:34
561
(1492)
40+
561
Male
1492
WANDERERS
8:39 min/km
2120
7623
Monwabisi LITSHIE
Monwabisi LITSHIE #7623
Male 40+
03:02:38
03:02:38
562
(1493)
40+
562
Male
1493
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
8:39 min/km
2121
8128
Modisaotsile MODISE
Modisaotsile MODISE #8128
Male 40+
03:02:43
03:02:43
563
(1494)
40+
563
Male
1494
STATS SA AC
3in1
8:39 min/km
2122
7222
Roger BUCK
Roger BUCK #7222
Male 50+
03:02:44
03:02:44
237
(1495)
50+
237
Male
1495
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
3in1
8:39 min/km
2126
8069
Mxolisi MHLONGO
Mxolisi MHLONGO #8069
Male 40+
03:03:22
03:03:22
564
(1496)
40+
564
Male
1496
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
8:41 min/km
2127
415
Gary ROBINSON
Gary ROBINSON #415
Male 40+
03:03:25
03:03:25
565
(1497)
40+
565
Male
1497
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
3in1
8:41 min/km
2128
2073
Mojapela ANDREW MOREKI
Mojapela ANDREW MOREKI #2073
Male 40+
03:03:29
03:03:29
566
(1498)
40+
566
Male
1498
NORTHERN CAPE POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
8:41 min/km
2129
8904
Fanyane SONYANE
Fanyane SONYANE #8904
Male 50+
03:03:33
03:03:33
238
(1499)
50+
238
Male
1499
APEX AC
3in1
8:41 min/km
2130
7186
Heinrich BIRKNER
Heinrich BIRKNER #7186
Male Open
03:03:34
03:03:34
649
(1500)
Open
649
Male
1500
VAAL AC
3in1
8:42 min/km
2132
877
Lucas MAVUSO
Lucas MAVUSO #877
Male 60+
03:03:39
03:03:39
45
(1501)
60+
45
Male
1501
OPEN SERVE AC GN
3in1
8:42 min/km
2133
8369
Vhonani MUDAU
Vhonani MUDAU #8369
Male 40+
03:03:49
03:03:49
567
(1502)
40+
567
Male
1502
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
8:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
28
29
[30]
31
32
33
34
35
Page 30 of 35 (1721 items)
© 2023