Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
101
101
8887
Farai MUDZINGWA
Farai MUDZINGWA #8887
Male 40-49
40-49
15
Male
59
01:19:23
01:19:23
102
102
98590
Alan HYSON
Alan HYSON #98590
Male 60-69
IRENE
60-69
8
Male
60
01:19:34
01:19:34
103
103
8776
Xavier MAC MASTER
Xavier MAC MASTER #8776
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
7
Male
61
01:19:37
01:19:37
104
104
8396
Craig POTTER
Craig POTTER #8396
Male Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
27
Male
62
01:19:46
01:19:46
105
105
8797
Jason GOMES SERRAO
Jason GOMES SERRAO #8797
Male Senior
Senior
28
Male
63
01:19:50
01:19:50
106
106
98622
Sergio DE ALMEIDA
Sergio DE ALMEIDA #98622
Male Senior
Senior
29
Male
64
01:19:51
01:19:51
107
107
98523
Late Entry 98523
Late Entry 98523 #98523
Male Senior
Senior
30
Male
65
01:19:54
01:19:54
108
108
98612
David PRETORIUS
David PRETORIUS #98612
Male 50-59
AFFIES MARATHONKLUB
50-59
8
Male
66
01:20:01
01:20:01
109
109
8995
Marietjie HUMAN
Marietjie HUMAN #8995
Female 60-69
OVERKRUIN AC
60-69
2
Female
43
01:20:12
01:20:12
110
110
8950
Kim COLLINS
Kim COLLINS #8950
Female Senior
DISCOVERY AC
Senior
21
Female
44
01:20:28
01:20:28
111
111
8236
Ricus NOTHNAGEL
Ricus NOTHNAGEL #8236
Male Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
31
Male
67
01:20:32
01:20:32
112
112
1401
Late Entry 1401
Late Entry 1401 #1401
Male Senior
Senior
32
Male
68
01:20:34
01:20:34
113
113
1579
Arista WASSERMAN
Arista WASSERMAN #1579
Female Senior
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
Senior
22
Female
45
01:20:47
01:20:47
114
114
98526
Kotie MATTHEE
Kotie MATTHEE #98526
Female 50-59
PRIVATE
50-59
6
Female
46
01:20:53
01:20:53
115
115
9012
Theo KRUGER
Theo KRUGER #9012
Male 70+
PHOBIANS
70+
4
Male
69
01:20:54
01:20:54
116
116
1403
Late Entry 1403
Late Entry 1403 #1403
Male Senior
Senior
33
Male
70
01:21:00
01:21:00
117
117
9040
Mariette MARIETTE
Mariette MARIETTE #9040
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
7
Female
47
01:21:01
01:21:01
118
118
8636
Beverley RAUSCH
Beverley RAUSCH #8636
Female 60-69
PHOBIANS
60-69
3
Female
48
01:21:03
01:21:03
119
119
8833
Zikayla ERASMUS
Zikayla ERASMUS #8833
Female Senior
Senior
23
Female
49
01:21:03
01:21:03
120
120
8925
Keagan WOLLENSCHLAEGER
Keagan WOLLENSCHLAEGER #8925
Male Senior
Senior
34
Male
71
01:21:04
01:21:04
121
121
8856
Zinhle MAIMELA
Zinhle MAIMELA #8856
Female Senior
Senior
24
Female
50
01:21:05
01:21:05
122
122
8844
Carla JACOBS
Carla JACOBS #8844
Female Senior
Senior
25
Female
51
01:21:09
01:21:09
123
123
98605
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98605
Female 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
4
Female
52
01:21:12
01:21:12
124
124
8884
Khuliso MUDANALWO
Khuliso MUDANALWO #8884
Female 40-49
40-49
10
Female
53
01:21:18
01:21:18
125
125
9017
Roelof LE ROUX
Roelof LE ROUX #9017
Male 40-49
PHOBIANS
40-49
16
Male
72
01:21:19
01:21:19
126
126
8772
Anelle LOMBARD
Anelle LOMBARD #8772
Female 40-49
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
40-49
11
Female
54
01:21:45
01:21:45
127
127
8977
Mthembisi GAMA
Mthembisi GAMA #8977
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
35
Male
73
01:21:49
01:21:49
128
128
8525
Sebina MOLISE GAMA
Sebina MOLISE GAMA #8525
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
36
Male
74
01:21:50
01:21:50
129
129
9022
Claudius LEGOTE
Claudius LEGOTE #9022
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
37
Male
75
01:22:14
01:22:14
130
130
9038
Niel MARAIS
Niel MARAIS #9038
Male 60-69
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
60-69
9
Male
76
01:22:19
01:22:19
131
131
9010
Stienie KOMPAGNIE
Stienie KOMPAGNIE #9010
Female 50-59
OOS MOOT AC
50-59
8
Female
55
01:22:24
01:22:24
132
132
8521
Polite MOGOLOLA
Polite MOGOLOLA #8521
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
17
Male
77
01:22:50
01:22:50
133
133
8755
Chané VENTER
Chané VENTER #8755
Female Senior
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
26
Female
56
01:22:57
01:22:57
134
134
8813
Andrew CADDICK
Andrew CADDICK #8813
Male Senior
Senior
38
Male
78
01:23:10
01:23:10
135
135
8945
Stella CADDICK
Stella CADDICK #8945
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
27
Female
57
01:23:10
01:23:10
136
136
98628
Late Entry 98628
Late Entry 98628 #98628
Male Senior
Senior
39
Male
79
01:23:10
01:23:10
137
137
98626
Late Entry 98626
Late Entry 98626 #98626
Male Senior
Senior
40
Male
80
01:23:10
01:23:10
138
138
98624
Mariana GUNN
Mariana GUNN #98624
Female 50-59
FSCA RUNNING CLUB
50-59
9
Female
58
01:23:25
01:23:25
139
139
8852
Reandré LIEBENBERG
Reandré LIEBENBERG #8852
Male 40-49
40-49
18
Male
81
01:23:27
01:23:27
140
140
8809
Alan BOTHA
Alan BOTHA #8809
Male 50-59
50-59
9
Male
82
01:23:27
01:23:27
141
141
8494
Liesel BOTHMA
Liesel BOTHMA #8494
Female Senior
VITALITY
Senior
28
Female
59
01:23:34
01:23:34
142
142
98489
Annatjie GREYVENSTEIN
Annatjie GREYVENSTEIN #98489
Female 70+
IRENE
70+
1
Female
60
01:23:35
01:23:35
143
143
8989
Matimba HELMENT
Matimba HELMENT #8989
Male Senior
CSIR AC
Senior
41
Male
83
01:23:49
01:23:49
144
144
98617
Odwa MALINGA
Odwa MALINGA #98617
Female Senior
RAF
Senior
29
Female
61
01:23:49
01:23:49
145
145
8827
Meghann DICKS
Meghann DICKS #8827
Female Senior
Senior
30
Female
62
01:23:49
01:23:49
146
146
8796
David CHIGAMA
David CHIGAMA #8796
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
10
Male
84
01:24:01
01:24:01
147
147
98629
Late Entry 98629
Late Entry 98629 #98629
Male Senior
Senior
42
Male
85
01:24:08
01:24:08
148
148
8819
Wian CLOETE
Wian CLOETE #8819
Male Senior
Senior
43
Male
86
01:24:11
01:24:11
149
149
8831
Ehan DU-PLESSIS
Ehan DU-PLESSIS #8831
Male Senior
Senior
44
Male
87
01:24:11
01:24:11
150
150
8503
Pauli NEL
Pauli NEL #8503
Female 40-49
PRETORIA BOBBIES
40-49
12
Female
63
01:24:11
01:24:11
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023