Resolution Run
17/02/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (298 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
CP1
CP2
Finish
158
1169
Sebastian ROQUES
Sebastian ROQUES #1169
Male Senior (19-29)
01:50:38
01:50:38
16
(98)
Senior (19-29)
16
Male
98
10
11:03 min/km
00:47:54
01:26:49
01:50:38
182
1088
Mhlanga SINAKEKELWE
Mhlanga SINAKEKELWE #1088
Male Senior (19-29)
02:03:27
02:03:27
17
(108)
Senior (19-29)
17
Male
108
10
12:20 min/km
00:30:27
01:30:10
02:03:27
1139
Oscar DLAMINI
Oscar DLAMINI #1139
Male Senior (19-29)
DNF
DNF
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
00:09:52
00:38:23
1183
Simo DLAMINI
Simo DLAMINI #1183
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
1094
Mlandvo VILAKATI
Mlandvo VILAKATI #1094
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
1233
Wandile Freedom VILAKATI
Wandile Freedom VILAKATI #1233
Male Senior (19-29)
DQ
DQ
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
-00:12:30
00:31:14
1114
Ndumiso NDZINISA
Ndumiso NDZINISA #1114
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
1210
Thabiso MOTSA
Thabiso MOTSA #1210
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
1019
Felix MATSEBULA
Felix MATSEBULA #1019
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
1181
Sigcino SIHLONGONYANE
Sigcino SIHLONGONYANE #1181
Male Senior (19-29)
DNS
DNS
Senior (19-29)
Male
10
90
1048
Keona SALES
Keona SALES #1048
Female Sub Junior (13-14)
01:20:55
01:20:55
1
(31)
Sub Junior (13-14)
1
Female
31
10
8:05 min/km
00:19:35
00:59:58
01:20:55
47
5003
Andrew DRINKWATER
Andrew DRINKWATER #5003
Male Sub Junior (13-14)
01:09:06
01:09:06
1
(35)
Sub Junior (13-14)
1
Male
35
10
6:54 min/km
00:08:11
00:46:00
01:09:06
104
1060
Logan ASH
Logan ASH #1060
Male Sub Junior (13-14)
01:26:23
01:26:23
2
(70)
Sub Junior (13-14)
2
Male
70
10
8:38 min/km
00:18:55
01:02:37
01:26:23
928
Caleb WILLIAMS
Caleb WILLIAMS #928
Male Sub Junior (13-14)
DNS
DNS
Sub Junior (13-14)
Male
10
32
1218
Thobile Sakhile SIMELANE
Thobile Sakhile SIMELANE #1218
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:03:26
01:03:26
1
(7)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
1
Female
7
10
6:20 min/km
00:09:36
00:43:47
01:03:26
58
1173
Shane BEUKE
Shane BEUKE #1173
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:10:13
01:10:13
2
(17)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
2
Female
17
10
7:01 min/km
00:10:00
00:47:15
01:10:13
73
5159
Nosizo ZWANE
Nosizo ZWANE #5159
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:15:20
01:15:20
3
(23)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
3
Female
23
10
7:32 min/km
00:09:28
00:51:08
01:15:20
79
929
Camilla PAIVA
Camilla PAIVA #929
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:16:44
01:16:44
4
(25)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
4
Female
25
10
7:40 min/km
00:11:24
00:53:33
01:16:44
82
1134
Nozibusiso DLAMINI
Nozibusiso DLAMINI #1134
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:19:27
01:19:27
5
(27)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
5
Female
27
10
7:56 min/km
00:07:49
00:49:07
01:19:27
95
1051
Khethukuthula DLAMINI
Khethukuthula DLAMINI #1051
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:23:33
01:23:33
6
(32)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
6
Female
32
10
8:21 min/km
00:14:48
00:58:21
01:23:33
96
907
Ankia KARPAKIS
Ankia KARPAKIS #907
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:23:34
01:23:34
7
(33)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
7
Female
33
10
8:21 min/km
00:11:50
00:58:34
01:23:34
110
1074
Mbali KHUMALO
Mbali KHUMALO #1074
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:29:15
01:29:15
8
(38)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
8
Female
38
10
8:55 min/km
00:14:58
01:03:09
01:29:15
111
1031
Hlelisiwe DLAMINI
Hlelisiwe DLAMINI #1031
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:29:15
01:29:15
9
(39)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
9
Female
39
10
8:55 min/km
00:15:15
01:02:07
01:29:15
113
1128
Nosisa NGWENYAMA
Nosisa NGWENYAMA #1128
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:29:28
01:29:28
10
(41)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
10
Female
41
10
8:56 min/km
00:13:10
01:01:45
01:29:28
139
1168
Sanelisiwe SIMELANE
Sanelisiwe SIMELANE #1168
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:42:01
01:42:01
11
(51)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
11
Female
51
10
10:12 min/km
00:12:48
01:07:12
01:42:01
107
1206
Tapiwa CHILIPAINE
Tapiwa CHILIPAINE #1206
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:28:45
01:28:45
11
(36)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
11
Female
36
10
8:52 min/km
00:12:12
01:00:43
01:28:45
141
911
Badzelisile DLAMINI
Badzelisile DLAMINI #911
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:44:33
01:44:33
12
(52)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
12
Female
52
10
10:27 min/km
00:26:20
01:15:51
01:44:33
142
1092
Milagrosa MONDLANE
Milagrosa MONDLANE #1092
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:45:54
01:45:54
13
(53)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
13
Female
53
10
10:35 min/km
00:25:26
01:16:15
01:45:54
156
1083
Megan Melissa DARNE
Megan Melissa DARNE #1083
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:49:40
01:49:40
14
(60)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
14
Female
60
10
10:58 min/km
00:20:00
01:17:16
01:49:40
163
1224
Treasure MNDZEBELE
Treasure MNDZEBELE #1224
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:52:15
01:52:15
15
(63)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
15
Female
63
10
11:13 min/km
00:18:00
01:17:37
01:52:15
164
1057
Lindelwa MNISI
Lindelwa MNISI #1057
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:53:09
01:53:09
16
(64)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
16
Female
64
10
11:18 min/km
00:13:09
01:09:06
01:53:09
169
1121
Nomfundo MHLANGA
Nomfundo MHLANGA #1121
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:57:07
01:57:07
17
(68)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
17
Female
68
10
11:42 min/km
00:38:00
01:28:52
01:57:07
171
1165
Samkelisiwe SHONGWE
Samkelisiwe SHONGWE #1165
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:58:24
01:58:24
18
(69)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
18
Female
69
10
11:50 min/km
00:17:01
01:14:51
01:58:24
172
1049
Khanya ZWANE
Khanya ZWANE #1049
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:58:56
01:58:56
19
(70)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
19
Female
70
10
11:53 min/km
00:17:48
01:22:10
01:58:56
173
1131
Nothando BILLA
Nothando BILLA #1131
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:58:59
01:58:59
20
(71)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
20
Female
71
10
11:53 min/km
00:17:05
01:22:25
01:58:59
175
1239
Ziyanda MKHONTA
Ziyanda MKHONTA #1239
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
01:59:39
01:59:39
21
(72)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
21
Female
72
10
11:57 min/km
00:14:35
01:05:32
01:59:39
185
1213
Thando HLATSHWAKO
Thando HLATSHWAKO #1213
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
02:04:35
02:04:35
22
(76)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
22
Female
76
10
12:27 min/km
00:23:42
01:25:44
02:04:35
186
1028
Gugulethu ZIKALALA
Gugulethu ZIKALALA #1028
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
02:04:52
02:04:52
23
(77)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
23
Female
77
10
12:29 min/km
00:23:29
01:25:49
02:04:52
202
1172
Serica SALES
Serica SALES #1172
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
02:50:44
02:50:44
24
(87)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
24
Female
87
10
17:04 min/km
00:19:37
01:06:22
02:50:44
205
1003
Cleopatra METHULA
Cleopatra METHULA #1003
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
03:08:57
03:08:57
25
(89)
Sub Veteran (30-39)
25
Female
89
10
18:53 min/km
00:56:10
02:16:34
03:08:57
1203
Tandzile DLAMINI
Tandzile DLAMINI #1203
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1120
Nokwanda DLAMINI
Nokwanda DLAMINI #1120
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1127
Nontobeko FAKUDZE
Nontobeko FAKUDZE #1127
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
QRY
QRY
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
00:27:49
00:50:36
1089
Mhlanga TODVWA
Mhlanga TODVWA #1089
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
00:30:33
01:30:31
1034
Innocentia MATSE
Innocentia MATSE #1034
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1122
Nompendulo KHUMALO
Nompendulo KHUMALO #1122
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
908
Anna DIETER
Anna DIETER #908
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1125
Nonkululeko NKONYANE
Nonkululeko NKONYANE #1125
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1119
Nokwanda TSABEDZE
Nokwanda TSABEDZE #1119
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNS
DNS
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
1238
Zandile Ntombi DLAMINI
Zandile Ntombi DLAMINI #1238
Female Sub Veteran (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Sub Veteran (30-39)
Female
10
00:11:23
01:02:35
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023