The Rolando Hillcrest Marathon
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 3 of 35 (1722 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Caltex 1
FourWayOut
FourWayIn
Finish
1268
Minenhle NGCOBO
Minenhle NGCOBO #1268
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
Male
35-39
1844
Janine GRANTHAM
Janine GRANTHAM #1844
Female 35-39
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Female
35-39
2036
David MACLEAN
David MACLEAN #2036
Male 40-49
Not started
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
Not started
Male
40-49
1019
David BODDY
David BODDY #1019
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Male
40-49
2381
Francois PIENAAR
Francois PIENAAR #2381
Male Open
Not started
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
Not started
Male
Open
2611
Steven VAN DER MERWE
Steven VAN DER MERWE #2611
Male Open
Not started
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
Not started
Male
Open
1961
Gugu KHANYEZA
Gugu KHANYEZA #1961
Female 35-39
Not started
KLIP RIVER STRIDERS
Not started
Female
35-39
1042
Sphumelele CELE
Sphumelele CELE #1042
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Male
Open
2087
Thabang MATHEBULA
Thabang MATHEBULA #2087
Male Open
Not started
SAVE ORION AC
Not started
Male
Open
2503
Ntobeko SIHIYA
Ntobeko SIHIYA #2503
Male 35-39
Not started
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
Not started
Male
35-39
2335
Yolanda NTSHAKALA
Yolanda NTSHAKALA #2335
Female 35-39
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Female
35-39
1971
Buyani KHUMALO
Buyani KHUMALO #1971
Male 35-39
Not started
VERTICAL SPACES AC
Not started
Male
35-39
2375
Morgane PETIT
Morgane PETIT #2375
Female Open
Not started
SCOTTBURGH AC
Not started
Female
Open
1002
Greg ANDERSON
Greg ANDERSON #1002
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
Male
70+
1815
Jugdhese GOKUL
Jugdhese GOKUL #1815
Male 70+
Not started
FIELDS HILL WATER AC
Not started
Male
70+
1540
Carmen BARNARD
Carmen BARNARD #1540
Female 50-59
Not started
GETFIT AC
Not started
Female
50-59
1605
Philippa BURMEISTER
Philippa BURMEISTER #1605
Female Open
Not started
GETFIT AC
Not started
Female
Open
2436
Lindi ROBBERTZE
Lindi ROBBERTZE #2436
Female Open
Not started
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
Not started
Female
Open
2484
Callie SHARP
Callie SHARP #2484
Female Open
Not started
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
Not started
Female
Open
2348
Ayanda NZIMANDE
Ayanda NZIMANDE #2348
Female 35-39
Not started
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
Not started
Female
35-39
1024
Cherie BRAZIER
Cherie BRAZIER #1024
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Female
40-49
1025
Mark BRAZIER
Mark BRAZIER #1025
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Male
50-59
1848
Robyn GREYLING
Robyn GREYLING #1848
Female 40-49
Not started
GETFIT AC
Not started
Female
40-49
2266
Kimeshni NAIDOO
Kimeshni NAIDOO #2266
Female 40-49
Not started
NONE
Not started
Female
40-49
1284
Damond OSBORN
Damond OSBORN #1284
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Male
Open
2643
Desere WADSWORTH
Desere WADSWORTH #2643
Female 35-39
Not started
RUNNING KIN CLUB
Not started
Female
35-39
1722
Nelisiwe DLAMINI
Nelisiwe DLAMINI #1722
Female 50-59
Not started
WESTVILLE AC
Not started
Female
50-59
1706
Peter DEVINE
Peter DEVINE #1706
Male 60-69
Not started
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
Not started
Male
60-69
1028
Gerald BRIERLEY
Gerald BRIERLEY #1028
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Male
50-59
2355
Kelvin OREILEY
Kelvin OREILEY #2355
Male 35-39
Not started
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
Not started
Male
35-39
2213
Nhlanhla MTHALANE
Nhlanhla MTHALANE #2213
Male 35-39
Not started
MPUMALANGA AC
Not started
Male
35-39
2559
Ryan STREIT
Ryan STREIT #2559
Male 35-39
Not started
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
Not started
Male
35-39
1969
Bongani KHOZA
Bongani KHOZA #1969
Male 40-49
Not started
CHILTERN AC
Not started
Male
40-49
2214
Robert B MTHALANE
Robert B MTHALANE #2214
Male 50-59
Not started
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
Not started
Male
50-59
1770
Candyce EVANS-BREHANY
Candyce EVANS-BREHANY #1770
Female 50-59
Not started
ATHLETICS KLOOF
Not started
Female
50-59
2023
Hilton John LORING
Hilton John LORING #2023
Male 50-59
Not started
SAVAGES AC
Not started
Male
50-59
2566
Juanita SUTTON
Juanita SUTTON #2566
Female 70+
Not started
HIGHWAY AC
Not started
Female
70+
1617
Kirsty CAMPBELL
Kirsty CAMPBELL #1617
Female 35-39
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Female
35-39
1326
Jeanna SCHNEEMANN
Jeanna SCHNEEMANN #1326
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Female
40-49
2560
Matthew STRICKER
Matthew STRICKER #2560
Male 35-39
Not started
WESTVILLE AC
Not started
Male
35-39
2571
Colette TANNER
Colette TANNER #2571
Female 50-59
Not started
BLUFF AC
Not started
Female
50-59
1638
Anley CHINNAPPA
Anley CHINNAPPA #1638
Male 40-49
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Male
40-49
2420
Anita RAUTENBACH
Anita RAUTENBACH #2420
Female 50-59
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Female
50-59
2660
Izak WESSELS
Izak WESSELS #2660
Male 40-49
Not started
TEAM VITALITY AC
Not started
Male
40-49
2357
Candice OTTO
Candice OTTO #2357
Female 40-49
Not started
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
Not started
Female
40-49
1189
Jena MACHNARAYAN
Jena MACHNARAYAN #1189
Female 40-49
Not started
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
Not started
Female
40-49
1321
Warren SACHS
Warren SACHS #1321
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Male
50-59
2067
Helen MANN
Helen MANN #2067
Female 50-59
Not started
STELLA AC
Not started
Female
50-59
2672
Claire WILKINSON
Claire WILKINSON #2672
Female 50-59
Not started
WESTVILLE AC
Not started
Female
50-59
1048
Bonita CHERRY
Bonita CHERRY #1048
Female 35-39
Not started
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
Not started
Female
35-39
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 3 of 35 (1722 items)
© 2023