Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
106
459
Willem MARAIS
Willem MARAIS #459
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:26
01:30:26
73
(81)
Senior 17-39
73
Male
81
6:01 min/km
00:45:32
01:30:26
100
266
Elias NEL
Elias NEL #266
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:05
01:30:05
69
(77)
Senior 17-39
69
Male
77
6:00 min/km
00:45:35
01:30:05
105
315
Anja MARAIS
Anja MARAIS #315
Female Senior 17-39
01:30:21
01:30:21
23
(25)
Senior 17-39
23
Female
25
6:01 min/km
00:45:39
01:30:21
122
630
Tinneke VAN ZYL
Tinneke VAN ZYL #630
Female Senior 17-39
01:31:42
01:31:42
29
(31)
Senior 17-39
29
Female
31
6:06 min/km
00:45:39
01:31:42
121
629
Nicholas NELL
Nicholas NELL #629
Male Senior 17-39
01:31:41
01:31:41
82
(91)
Senior 17-39
82
Male
91
6:06 min/km
00:45:41
01:31:41
94
309
Christopher HAWKRIDGE
Christopher HAWKRIDGE #309
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:13
01:29:13
65
(73)
Senior 17-39
65
Male
73
5:56 min/km
00:45:41
01:29:13
70
274
Ryan WARNER
Ryan WARNER #274
Male Senior 17-39
01:25:38
01:25:38
49
(54)
Senior 17-39
49
Male
54
5:42 min/km
00:45:41
01:25:38
123
9
Chloe BISHOP
Chloe BISHOP #9
Female Senior 17-39
01:31:43
01:31:43
30
(32)
Senior 17-39
30
Female
32
6:06 min/km
00:45:46
01:31:43
133
548
Francia PRETORIUS
Francia PRETORIUS #548
Male Senior 17-39
01:32:46
01:32:46
86
(96)
Senior 17-39
86
Male
96
6:11 min/km
00:45:51
01:32:46
117
507
Bryan Jason BERGSTEEDT
Bryan Jason BERGSTEEDT #507
Male Senior 17-39
01:31:22
01:31:22
80
(88)
Senior 17-39
80
Male
88
6:05 min/km
00:45:52
01:31:22
92
626
Reynardo GOUVEIA
Reynardo GOUVEIA #626
Male Senior 17-39
01:28:50
01:28:50
64
(71)
Senior 17-39
64
Male
71
5:55 min/km
00:45:54
01:28:50
129
645
Janke BOTMA
Janke BOTMA #645
Female Senior 17-39
01:32:19
01:32:19
33
(35)
Senior 17-39
33
Female
35
6:09 min/km
00:45:54
01:32:19
120
227
Allistair ISAACS
Allistair ISAACS #227
Male Veteran 40-49
01:31:38
01:31:38
5
(90)
Veteran 40-49
5
Male
90
6:06 min/km
00:45:55
01:31:38
114
472
Willem VAN ZYL
Willem VAN ZYL #472
Male Senior 17-39
01:31:02
01:31:02
78
(86)
Senior 17-39
78
Male
86
6:04 min/km
00:46:01
01:31:02
113
792
Hendrik LOFTIE-EATON
Hendrik LOFTIE-EATON #792
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:50
01:30:50
77
(85)
Senior 17-39
77
Male
85
6:03 min/km
00:46:02
01:30:50
111
791
Barend LOFTIE-EATON
Barend LOFTIE-EATON #791
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:48
01:30:48
75
(83)
Senior 17-39
75
Male
83
6:03 min/km
00:46:04
01:30:48
103
427
Caitlin HOUGH
Caitlin HOUGH #427
Female Senior 17-39
01:30:15
01:30:15
22
(24)
Senior 17-39
22
Female
24
6:01 min/km
00:46:06
01:30:15
127
506
Courteney DREW
Courteney DREW #506
Female Senior 17-39
01:32:07
01:32:07
31
(33)
Senior 17-39
31
Female
33
6:08 min/km
00:46:08
01:32:07
139
651
Juan LINDE
Juan LINDE #651
Male Senior 17-39
01:33:43
01:33:43
90
(100)
Senior 17-39
90
Male
100
6:14 min/km
00:46:12
01:33:43
130
402
Kerryn HENSON
Kerryn HENSON #402
Female Senior 17-39
01:32:32
01:32:32
34
(36)
Senior 17-39
34
Female
36
6:10 min/km
00:46:14
01:32:32
118
429
Kate HAIGH
Kate HAIGH #429
Female Senior 17-39
01:31:27
01:31:27
28
(30)
Senior 17-39
28
Female
30
6:05 min/km
00:46:15
01:31:27
109
479
Dylan HEARD
Dylan HEARD #479
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:45
01:30:45
74
(82)
Senior 17-39
74
Male
82
6:03 min/km
00:46:15
01:30:45
128
584
Nadia REUTER
Nadia REUTER #584
Female Senior 17-39
01:32:14
01:32:14
32
(34)
Senior 17-39
32
Female
34
6:08 min/km
00:46:16
01:32:14
95
501
Stephen UNDERWOOD
Stephen UNDERWOOD #501
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:36
01:29:36
66
(74)
Senior 17-39
66
Male
74
5:58 min/km
00:46:18
01:29:36
110
480
Emma DITTMER
Emma DITTMER #480
Female Senior 17-39
01:30:45
01:30:45
26
(28)
Senior 17-39
26
Female
28
6:03 min/km
00:46:20
01:30:45
125
798
Jean MARAIS
Jean MARAIS #798
Male Senior 17-39
01:32:04
01:32:04
84
(93)
Senior 17-39
84
Male
93
6:08 min/km
00:46:23
01:32:04
98
656
Amicke MOSTERT
Amicke MOSTERT #656
Female Senior 17-39
01:29:50
01:29:50
21
(23)
Senior 17-39
21
Female
23
5:59 min/km
00:46:40
01:29:50
149
392
Alexandra BLAIR
Alexandra BLAIR #392
Male Senior 17-39
01:34:46
01:34:46
95
(106)
Senior 17-39
95
Male
106
6:19 min/km
00:46:48
01:34:46
108
564
Lucy GAUNTLETT
Lucy GAUNTLETT #564
Female Senior 17-39
01:30:38
01:30:38
25
(27)
Senior 17-39
25
Female
27
6:02 min/km
00:46:50
01:30:38
143
311
Jana DE WAAL
Jana DE WAAL #311
Female Senior 17-39
01:34:28
01:34:28
37
(41)
Senior 17-39
37
Female
41
6:17 min/km
00:46:57
01:34:28
162
424
Andrew BULMAN
Andrew BULMAN #424
Male Master 50-59
01:36:05
01:36:05
4
(118)
Master 50-59
4
Male
118
6:24 min/km
00:47:09
01:36:05
144
558
Tegan VAN DER MERWE
Tegan VAN DER MERWE #558
Female Senior 17-39
01:34:33
01:34:33
38
(42)
Senior 17-39
38
Female
42
6:18 min/km
00:47:10
01:34:33
145
580
Alastair DUNN
Alastair DUNN #580
Male Senior 17-39
01:34:33
01:34:33
92
(103)
Senior 17-39
92
Male
103
6:18 min/km
00:47:11
01:34:33
137
657
Karel VAN DER VYVER
Karel VAN DER VYVER #657
Male Senior 17-39
01:33:36
01:33:36
88
(98)
Senior 17-39
88
Male
98
6:14 min/km
00:47:17
01:33:36
102
572
Gerrit CONRADIE
Gerrit CONRADIE #572
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:06
01:30:06
71
(79)
Senior 17-39
71
Male
79
6:00 min/km
00:47:20
01:30:06
96
320
Ebenice VAN DER MERWE
Ebenice VAN DER MERWE #320
Female Senior 17-39
01:29:45
01:29:45
20
(22)
Senior 17-39
20
Female
22
5:59 min/km
00:47:20
01:29:45
101
796
Ian BROWN
Ian BROWN #796
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:06
01:30:06
70
(78)
Senior 17-39
70
Male
78
6:00 min/km
00:47:20
01:30:06
135
538
Vanessa SANDES
Vanessa SANDES #538
Female Veteran 40-49
01:33:27
01:33:27
2
(38)
Veteran 40-49
2
Female
38
6:13 min/km
00:47:21
01:33:27
152
541
Nicholas BUNN
Nicholas BUNN #541
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:39
01:35:39
98
(109)
Senior 17-39
98
Male
109
6:22 min/km
00:47:24
01:35:39
146
790
Nicolaas MARAIS
Nicolaas MARAIS #790
Male Senior 17-39
01:34:40
01:34:40
93
(104)
Senior 17-39
93
Male
104
6:18 min/km
00:47:24
01:34:40
153
577
Jason VDL
Jason VDL #577
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:39
01:35:39
99
(110)
Senior 17-39
99
Male
110
6:22 min/km
00:47:25
01:35:39
104
371
Aubrey MAKHUBO
Aubrey MAKHUBO #371
Male Senior 17-39
01:30:18
01:30:18
72
(80)
Senior 17-39
72
Male
80
6:01 min/km
00:47:31
01:30:18
150
632
Cornu ZWARTS
Cornu ZWARTS #632
Male Senior 17-39
01:35:13
01:35:13
96
(107)
Senior 17-39
96
Male
107
6:20 min/km
00:47:44
01:35:13
179
441
Cameron TULLY
Cameron TULLY #441
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:28
01:38:28
113
(126)
Senior 17-39
113
Male
126
6:33 min/km
00:47:52
01:38:28
232
328
Clara STEYN
Clara STEYN #328
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:40
01:43:40
64
(79)
Senior 17-39
64
Female
79
6:54 min/km
00:47:54
01:43:40
97
533
Mandla DLAMINI
Mandla DLAMINI #533
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:49
01:29:49
67
(75)
Senior 17-39
67
Male
75
5:59 min/km
00:47:55
01:29:49
182
351
Leroy MULLER
Leroy MULLER #351
Male Senior 17-39
01:38:52
01:38:52
115
(129)
Senior 17-39
115
Male
129
6:35 min/km
00:48:01
01:38:52
134
200
Ismail CANFIELD
Ismail CANFIELD #200
Male Senior 17-39
01:33:19
01:33:19
87
(97)
Senior 17-39
87
Male
97
6:13 min/km
00:48:03
01:33:19
99
298
Stefan LAUBSCHER
Stefan LAUBSCHER #298
Male Senior 17-39
01:29:59
01:29:59
68
(76)
Senior 17-39
68
Male
76
5:59 min/km
00:48:06
01:29:59
157
236
Migael SLABBER
Migael SLABBER #236
Male Senior 17-39
01:36:00
01:36:00
103
(114)
Senior 17-39
103
Male
114
6:24 min/km
00:48:18
01:36:00
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023