Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day2
201
Jason ANDREWS
Jason ANDREWS #201
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
266
Marco VAN VUUREN
Marco VAN VUUREN #266
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
271
Michael WRIGHT
Michael WRIGHT #271
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
207
Carmen BOTHA
Carmen BOTHA #207
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
160
Stacey TURNER
Stacey TURNER #160
Female Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Female
144
Hendrikus NEL
Hendrikus NEL #144
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
151
Brian SEGGAR
Brian SEGGAR #151
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
203
Matthew BERGER
Matthew BERGER #203
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
227
Manon HOLMAN
Manon HOLMAN #227
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
236
Obvious KHOROMBI
Obvious KHOROMBI #236
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
180
Siyabonga NTSELE
Siyabonga NTSELE #180
Male Unknown
DNS
DNS
Unknown
Male
280
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #280
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
279
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #279
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
278
Sonica KLOPPER
Sonica KLOPPER #278
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
277
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #277
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
35
272
Chris WRIGHT
Chris WRIGHT #272
Male Veteran
03:35:31
03:35:31
6
(30)
Veteran
6
Male
30
03:35:31
34
234
Rudi JORDAAN
Rudi JORDAAN #234
Male Sub Vet
03:35:12
03:35:12
4
(29)
Sub Vet
4
Male
29
03:35:12
33
205
Tania BONNER
Tania BONNER #205
Female Veteran
03:35:07
03:35:07
1
(5)
Veteran
1
Female
5
03:35:07
32
216
Pieter DEYZEL
Pieter DEYZEL #216
Male Sub Vet
03:23:36
03:23:36
3
(28)
Sub Vet
3
Male
28
03:23:36
31
225
Mark HEYWOOD
Mark HEYWOOD #225
Male Master
03:11:30
03:11:30
8
(27)
Master
8
Male
27
03:11:30
30
214
Christo CRAILL
Christo CRAILL #214
Male Master
03:08:34
03:08:34
7
(26)
Master
7
Male
26
03:08:34
29
221
Jannie Goose GOOSEN
Jannie Goose GOOSEN #221
Male Veteran
03:08:28
03:08:28
5
(25)
Veteran
5
Male
25
03:08:28
28
252
Mike PAGE
Mike PAGE #252
Male Master
03:05:00
03:05:00
6
(24)
Master
6
Male
24
03:05:00
27
115
Daniel COSTAZ
Daniel COSTAZ #115
Male Master
03:04:57
03:04:57
5
(23)
Master
5
Male
23
03:04:57
26
269
Richard WIGGILL
Richard WIGGILL #269
Male Veteran
02:59:02
02:59:02
4
(22)
Veteran
4
Male
22
02:59:02
25
463
Gift MOSEMA
Gift MOSEMA #463
Male Senior
02:56:06
02:56:06
12
(21)
Senior
12
Male
21
02:56:06
24
108
Adriaan BOTHA
Adriaan BOTHA #108
Male Sub Vet
02:55:56
02:55:56
2
(20)
Sub Vet
2
Male
20
02:55:56
23
246
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #246
Female Senior
02:55:08
02:55:08
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
02:55:08
22
261
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE #261
Male Master
02:54:59
02:54:59
4
(19)
Master
4
Male
19
02:54:59
21
206
Karel BOSHOFF
Karel BOSHOFF #206
Male Master
02:54:55
02:54:55
3
(18)
Master
3
Male
18
02:54:55
20
232
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG #232
Male Veteran
02:47:09
02:47:09
3
(17)
Veteran
3
Male
17
02:47:09
19
118
Gerrit ERASMUS
Gerrit ERASMUS #118
Male Senior
02:44:03
02:44:03
11
(16)
Senior
11
Male
16
02:44:03
18
145
Maieane NKHAHLE
Maieane NKHAHLE #145
Male Veteran
02:43:50
02:43:50
2
(15)
Veteran
2
Male
15
02:43:50
17
158
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO #158
Male Veteran
02:42:46
02:42:46
1
(14)
Veteran
1
Male
14
02:42:46
16
211
James CARRUTHERS
James CARRUTHERS #211
Male Master
02:41:11
02:41:11
2
(13)
Master
2
Male
13
02:41:11
15
154
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #154
Female Senior
02:35:56
02:35:56
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
02:35:56
14
247
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA #247
Male Senior
02:31:42
02:31:42
10
(12)
Senior
10
Male
12
02:31:42
13
165
Neil WASHINGTON
Neil WASHINGTON #165
Male Sub Vet
02:22:53
02:22:53
1
(11)
Sub Vet
1
Male
11
02:22:53
12
106
Michél BOTHA
Michél BOTHA #106
Female Sub Vet
02:19:58
02:19:58
2
(2)
Sub Vet
2
Female
2
02:19:58
11
260
Micheal TSELA
Micheal TSELA #260
Male Senior
02:18:58
02:18:58
9
(10)
Senior
9
Male
10
02:18:58
10
110
Ricci-Lee BROOKSTONE
Ricci-Lee BROOKSTONE #110
Female Sub Vet
02:18:46
02:18:46
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
02:18:46
9
138
Richard MARSHALL
Richard MARSHALL #138
Male Master
02:13:11
02:13:11
1
(9)
Master
1
Male
9
02:13:11
8
454
Gilbert MATHABA
Gilbert MATHABA #454
Male Senior
02:09:39
02:09:39
8
(8)
Senior
8
Male
8
02:09:39
7
462
Modiba MOLOKELA
Modiba MOLOKELA #462
Male Senior
02:03:25
02:03:25
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
02:03:25
6
134
William MAJAPHOLO
William MAJAPHOLO #134
Male Senior
02:01:23
02:01:23
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
02:01:23
5
167
Masixole ZONDANI
Masixole ZONDANI #167
Male Senior
01:57:32
01:57:32
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
01:57:32
4
159
Kabelo TSHUKUDU
Kabelo TSHUKUDU #159
Male Senior
01:57:29
01:57:29
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
01:57:29
3
133
Kabelo MADUNA
Kabelo MADUNA #133
Male Senior
01:57:15
01:57:15
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
01:57:15
2
142
Halalisani NDEBELE
Halalisani NDEBELE #142
Male Senior
01:50:53
01:50:53
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
01:50:53
1
152
Tlotlo SELALA
Tlotlo SELALA #152
Male Senior
01:50:50
01:50:50
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
01:50:50
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023