TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
102
153
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #153
Male Open
01:44:00
01:44:00
31
(64)
Open
31
Male
64
LONG C
08:32:02
01:44:00
101
130
Sarel VAN WYK
Sarel VAN WYK #130
Male Veteran
01:43:47
01:43:47
16
(63)
Veteran
16
Male
63
LONG C
08:32:02
01:43:47
100
47
Eduan DELPORT
Eduan DELPORT #47
Male Open
01:43:05
01:43:05
30
(62)
Open
30
Male
62
LONG D
08:34:03
01:43:05
99
154
Marlene DE WITT
Marlene DE WITT #154
Female Open
01:42:35
01:42:35
19
(38)
Open
19
Female
38
LONG C
08:32:02
01:42:35
98
19
Martin PREST
Martin PREST #19
Male Master
01:42:25
01:42:25
13
(61)
Master
13
Male
61
LONG C
08:32:02
01:42:25
97
65
Stephanie SCHOONRAAD
Stephanie SCHOONRAAD #65
Female Veteran
01:41:20
01:41:20
13
(37)
Veteran
13
Female
37
LONG C
08:32:02
01:41:20
96
64
Hannes SCHOONRAAD
Hannes SCHOONRAAD #64
Male Veteran
01:41:19
01:41:19
15
(60)
Veteran
15
Male
60
LONG C
08:32:02
01:41:19
95
50
Marten KAEHLER
Marten KAEHLER #50
Male Master
01:41:13
01:41:13
12
(59)
Master
12
Male
59
LONG C
08:32:02
01:41:13
94
38
Larry EICHSTADT
Larry EICHSTADT #38
Male Master
01:40:53
01:40:53
11
(58)
Master
11
Male
58
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:53
93
59
Andre TANCRED
Andre TANCRED #59
Male Master
01:40:35
01:40:35
10
(57)
Master
10
Male
57
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:35
92
23
Nicolaas LOUBSER
Nicolaas LOUBSER #23
Male Grand Master
01:40:34
01:40:34
4
(56)
Grand Master
4
Male
56
LONG B
08:30:00
01:40:34
91
48
Chestley SAAIMAN
Chestley SAAIMAN #48
Male Open
01:40:33
01:40:33
29
(55)
Open
29
Male
55
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:33
90
44
Jacob DE VILLIERS
Jacob DE VILLIERS #44
Male Open
01:40:31
01:40:31
28
(54)
Open
28
Male
54
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:31
89
32
Melanie CERQUEIRA
Melanie CERQUEIRA #32
Female Master
01:40:27
01:40:27
6
(36)
Master
6
Female
36
LONG B
08:30:00
01:40:27
88
39
Heidi SCHWARTZ
Heidi SCHWARTZ #39
Female Veteran
01:40:14
01:40:14
12
(35)
Veteran
12
Female
35
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:14
87
72
Annei BRUWER
Annei BRUWER #72
Female Open
01:40:07
01:40:07
18
(34)
Open
18
Female
34
LONG B
08:30:00
01:40:07
86
120
Bronwyn CLARK
Bronwyn CLARK #120
Female Open
01:39:39
01:39:39
17
(33)
Open
17
Female
33
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:39
85
147
Stiaan WOLFAARDT
Stiaan WOLFAARDT #147
Male Open
01:39:34
01:39:34
27
(53)
Open
27
Male
53
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:34
84
156
Vanessa MCBRIDE
Vanessa MCBRIDE #156
Female Veteran
01:39:26
01:39:26
11
(32)
Veteran
11
Female
32
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:26
83
197
Joey OLDEN
Joey OLDEN #197
Male Open
01:39:24
01:39:24
26
(52)
Open
26
Male
52
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:24
82
55
Velma CORCORAN
Velma CORCORAN #55
Female Veteran
01:39:20
01:39:20
10
(31)
Veteran
10
Female
31
LONG B
08:30:00
01:39:20
81
54
Terry DEATS
Terry DEATS #54
Female Master
01:39:17
01:39:17
5
(30)
Master
5
Female
30
LONG B
08:30:00
01:39:17
80
152
Wikus VILLET
Wikus VILLET #152
Male Open
01:39:12
01:39:12
25
(51)
Open
25
Male
51
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:12
79
17
Jayden MENTEATH
Jayden MENTEATH #17
Male Open
01:38:47
01:38:47
24
(50)
Open
24
Male
50
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:47
78
175
Babette ELS
Babette ELS #175
Female Open
01:38:46
01:38:46
16
(29)
Open
16
Female
29
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:46
77
174
Retha ENGELBRECHT
Retha ENGELBRECHT #174
Female Veteran
01:38:44
01:38:44
9
(28)
Veteran
9
Female
28
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:44
76
173
Bruwer ENGELBRECHT
Bruwer ENGELBRECHT #173
Male Veteran
01:38:41
01:38:41
14
(49)
Veteran
14
Male
49
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:41
75
36
Ivana MAARSCHALK
Ivana MAARSCHALK #36
Female Open
01:38:30
01:38:30
15
(27)
Open
15
Female
27
LONG B
08:30:00
01:38:30
74
202
Miekie TREURNICHT
Miekie TREURNICHT #202
Female Open
01:38:27
01:38:27
14
(26)
Open
14
Female
26
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:27
73
70
Danelle CORBETT
Danelle CORBETT #70
Female Veteran
01:38:18
01:38:18
8
(25)
Veteran
8
Female
25
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:18
72
149
Craig ALEXANDER
Craig ALEXANDER #149
Male Master
01:38:07
01:38:07
9
(48)
Master
9
Male
48
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:07
71
150
Taryn DOIDGE
Taryn DOIDGE #150
Female Open
01:38:06
01:38:06
13
(24)
Open
13
Female
24
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:06
70
73
Krista DAVIDSON
Krista DAVIDSON #73
Female Open
01:37:51
01:37:51
12
(23)
Open
12
Female
23
LONG C
08:32:02
01:37:51
69
194
Gary MUNN
Gary MUNN #194
Male Veteran
01:37:39
01:37:39
13
(47)
Veteran
13
Male
47
LONG B
08:30:00
01:37:39
68
180
Catherine MOORE
Catherine MOORE #180
Female Master
01:37:31
01:37:31
4
(22)
Master
4
Female
22
LONG C
08:32:02
01:37:31
67
49
Marlene HOEBEL-ALLISSAT
Marlene HOEBEL-ALLISSAT #49
Female Open
01:37:21
01:37:21
11
(21)
Open
11
Female
21
LONG D
08:34:03
01:37:21
66
46
Gerrit DELPORT
Gerrit DELPORT #46
Male Open
01:37:17
01:37:17
23
(46)
Open
23
Male
46
LONG D
08:34:03
01:37:17
65
207
Paul TYLER
Paul TYLER #207
Male Master
01:37:12
01:37:12
8
(45)
Master
8
Male
45
LONG C
08:32:02
01:37:12
64
144
Marie VERMAAK
Marie VERMAAK #144
Female Open
01:36:36
01:36:36
10
(20)
Open
10
Female
20
LONG C
08:32:02
01:36:36
63
132
Tian WILDING
Tian WILDING #132
Male Veteran
01:36:33
01:36:33
12
(44)
Veteran
12
Male
44
LONG C
08:32:02
01:36:33
62
199
Erika SCHWABE
Erika SCHWABE #199
Female Veteran
01:36:05
01:36:05
7
(19)
Veteran
7
Female
19
LONG C
08:32:02
01:36:05
61
190
Hendrik MOLLER
Hendrik MOLLER #190
Male Master
01:35:59
01:35:59
7
(43)
Master
7
Male
43
LONG C
08:32:02
01:35:59
60
187
Dieter GLOECK
Dieter GLOECK #187
Male Grand Master
01:35:56
01:35:56
3
(42)
Grand Master
3
Male
42
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:56
59
184
Jana SMIT
Jana SMIT #184
Female Open
01:35:52
01:35:52
9
(18)
Open
9
Female
18
LONG C
08:32:02
01:35:52
58
136
Louisa CRUICKSHANK
Louisa CRUICKSHANK #136
Female Veteran
01:35:45
01:35:45
6
(17)
Veteran
6
Female
17
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:45
57
163
Nikola VAN DER LINDE
Nikola VAN DER LINDE #163
Female Veteran
01:35:42
01:35:42
5
(16)
Veteran
5
Female
16
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:42
56
158
Candice ROYAL
Candice ROYAL #158
Female Open
01:35:40
01:35:40
8
(15)
Open
8
Female
15
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:40
55
11
Antje ZWART
Antje ZWART #11
Female Open
01:35:38
01:35:38
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:38
54
117
Michael BAKKER
Michael BAKKER #117
Male Open
01:35:30
01:35:30
22
(41)
Open
22
Male
41
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:30
53
9
Frank STEYN
Frank STEYN #9
Male Open
01:35:25
01:35:25
21
(40)
Open
21
Male
40
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:25
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023