TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1101
Adele IMMELMAN
Adele IMMELMAN #1101
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:08
1005
Karl-Heinz MODLER
Karl-Heinz MODLER #1005
Male Open
Open
Male
01:59:38
1000
Jarryd RASOOL
Jarryd RASOOL #1000
Male Open
Open
Male
02:21:53
1012
Andre RAUTENBACH
Andre RAUTENBACH #1012
Male Open
Open
Male
02:30:02
1015
Alberto PRINS
Alberto PRINS #1015
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:37:38
1137
Jason RAAD
Jason RAAD #1137
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:22
1008
Alastair RABE
Alastair RABE #1008
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:48:04
00:00:00
1026
Izak ROSSOUW
Izak ROSSOUW #1026
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:14
1028
Nadia ROSSOUW
Nadia ROSSOUW #1028
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:10
1050
Joshua RUBENSTEIN
Joshua RUBENSTEIN #1050
Male Open
Open
Male
02:01:35
1023
Theo ROBBERTZE
Theo ROBBERTZE #1023
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:59:23
1117
Simon ROBINSON
Simon ROBINSON #1117
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:58:11
1014
Andro ROSSOUW
Andro ROSSOUW #1014
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:09
1095
Leani POTGIETER
Leani POTGIETER #1095
Female Open
Open
Female
01:46:40
1072
Sabine MULLER
Sabine MULLER #1072
Female Master
Master
Female
02:28:49
0
Greg NAFTE
Greg NAFTE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1082
Eduan NAUDE
Eduan NAUDE #1082
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:02:05
1035
Gert MOOLMAN
Gert MOOLMAN #1035
Male Master
Master
Male
02:01:54
1084
Tarryn MOORE
Tarryn MOORE #1084
Female Open
Open
Female
02:24:04
1083
Candice MORRISON
Candice MORRISON #1083
Female Open
Open
Female
02:24:03
1111
Erika BUHRMANN
Erika BUHRMANN #1111
Female Open
Open
Female
02:17:27
1103
Albert BURGER
Albert BURGER #1103
Male Open
Open
Male
01:58:55
1132
Flavio BUSI
Flavio BUSI #1132
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:35
1036
Mo BOTHA
Mo BOTHA #1036
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:50
1121
Harry BANDA
Harry BANDA #1121
Male Open
Open
Male
01:55:16
1064
Albie BASSON
Albie BASSON #1064
Male Open
Open
Male
01:54:39
1044
Nerina BESTER
Nerina BESTER #1044
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:40:57
1114
David ALFORD
David ALFORD #1114
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:15:43
0
Keith BAIN
Keith BAIN
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1054
Nicola BALLANTYNE
Nicola BALLANTYNE #1054
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:16:39
1061
Johan BOOT
Johan BOOT #1061
Male Master
Master
Male
01:59:32
1033
Dewald BOOYSE
Dewald BOOYSE #1033
Male Open
Open
Male
02:09:21
1067
Zeta BOOYSEN
Zeta BOOYSEN #1067
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:30
1108
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #1108
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:50:37
0
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1062
Jana BOOT
Jana BOOT #1062
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:26:32
1016
Janeske OOSTHUIZEN
Janeske OOSTHUIZEN #1016
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:56:27
1098
Jann PENFOLD
Jann PENFOLD #1098
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:10:07
03:22:18
1032
Jih NEL
Jih NEL #1032
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:07
1125
Sharon NEL
Sharon NEL #1125
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:54:19
1124
Adele NIEMAND
Adele NIEMAND #1124
Female Open
Open
Female
02:23:12
0
Neil BROERS
Neil BROERS
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1122
Deborah BUCKLEY
Deborah BUCKLEY #1122
Female Master
Master
Female
02:30:45
1112
Jade BUCKLOW
Jade BUCKLOW #1112
Female Open
Open
Female
01:40:18
1075
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #1075
Male Master
Master
Male
03:00:07
1071
Janine DU TOIT
Janine DU TOIT #1071
Female Open
Open
Female
02:03:25
1045
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT #1045
Male Master
Master
Male
02:41:03
03:24:00
1042
David ELLIS
David ELLIS #1042
Male Open
Open
Male
01:46:12
1013
Richard GLASS
Richard GLASS #1013
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:41:20
1097
Guy GREENBLAT
Guy GREENBLAT #1097
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:16:22
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023