TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1093
Duncan JAMIESON
Duncan JAMIESON #1093
Male Master
Master
Male
03:34:30
1129
Attie JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Attie JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1129
Male Open
Open
Male
02:02:08
0
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
1143
Glenn HURLOW
Glenn HURLOW #1143
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:30:23
29
Simon HUTTON-SQUIRE
Simon HUTTON-SQUIRE #29
Male Open
Open
Male
02:14:17
1152
Anthony JACOBS
Anthony JACOBS #1152
Male Master
Master
Male
03:01:27
1018
Scott HALLAUER
Scott HALLAUER #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
02:05:11
1033
Mark FLETCHER
Mark FLETCHER #1033
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:47:34
1034
Shannon FLETCHER
Shannon FLETCHER #1034
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:42:20
0
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1138
Keith ENZLIN
Keith ENZLIN #1138
Male Master
Master
Male
02:21:08
1171
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU #1171
Female Master
Master
Female
03:27:39
1170
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU #1170
Female Open
Open
Female
02:47:55
1016
Jacques GRIMBEEK
Jacques GRIMBEEK #1016
Male Master
Master
Male
02:09:23
1026
Nick GROLL
Nick GROLL #1026
Male Open
Open
Male
02:11:08
1161
Hugh HACKING
Hugh HACKING #1161
Male Master
Master
Male
02:08:31
1113
Mark GEDRYCH
Mark GEDRYCH #1113
Male Open
Open
Male
02:00:02
1053
Chrissy GLOSSOP
Chrissy GLOSSOP #1053
Female Open
Open
Female
02:12:43
0
Andries GREYLING
Andries GREYLING
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1099
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #1099
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:54:40
1128
Daniel LE JEUNE
Daniel LE JEUNE #1128
Male Open
Open
Male
02:17:12
1034
Adrian LE ROUX
Adrian LE ROUX #1034
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:08:53
1093
Justin KRUGER
Justin KRUGER #1093
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:20:05
1049
Luke KUISIS
Luke KUISIS #1049
Male Open
Open
Male
02:00:54
0
Graeme MEINTJES
Graeme MEINTJES
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
David METELERKAMP
David METELERKAMP
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1029
Elme MIDDLEMOST
Elme MIDDLEMOST #1029
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:51
0
Peter MCENTEE
Peter MCENTEE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1100
Suzette MCIVOR
Suzette MCIVOR #1100
Female Master
Master
Female
01:52:30
0
Neil MCKILLOP
Neil MCKILLOP
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
00:00:00
1070
Marietjie KOHN
Marietjie KOHN #1070
Female Open
Open
Female
02:00:12
1106
Andrew HISHIN
Andrew HISHIN #1106
Male Master
Master
Male
02:18:37
1010
Beyers HOEK
Beyers HOEK #1010
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:51:15
1027
Eddie HON
Eddie HON #1027
Male Open
Open
Male
02:05:58
1063
Celeste HAWLEY
Celeste HAWLEY #1063
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:38:05
1068
Marna HERBST
Marna HERBST #1068
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:19:50
0
Justin HEWITT
Justin HEWITT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1081
Michael KETTERER
Michael KETTERER #1081
Male Open
Open
Male
02:25:29
1031
Susan KING
Susan KING #1031
Female Open
Open
Female
02:23:18
1090
Nicky HORENZ
Nicky HORENZ #1090
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:00
1026
Izak ROSSOUW
Izak ROSSOUW #1026
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:14
1028
Nadia ROSSOUW
Nadia ROSSOUW #1028
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:53:10
1050
Joshua RUBENSTEIN
Joshua RUBENSTEIN #1050
Male Open
Open
Male
02:01:35
1023
Theo ROBBERTZE
Theo ROBBERTZE #1023
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:59:23
1117
Simon ROBINSON
Simon ROBINSON #1117
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:58:11
1014
Andro ROSSOUW
Andro ROSSOUW #1014
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:09
1095
Leani POTGIETER
Leani POTGIETER #1095
Female Open
Open
Female
01:46:40
1072
Sabine MULLER
Sabine MULLER #1072
Female Master
Master
Female
02:28:49
0
Greg NAFTE
Greg NAFTE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1082
Eduan NAUDE
Eduan NAUDE #1082
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:02:05
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023