Team Roshnee
03/10/2021
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo TT
Team TT
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Finish
102
232
Adnan RAVAT
Adnan RAVAT #232
Male 50-59
00:57:00
00:57:00
1
(94)
50-59
1
Male
94
team roshnee B
01:01:47
00:57:00
103
152
Aadil SUJEE
Aadil SUJEE #152
Male All Ages
00:57:03
00:57:03
88
(95)
All Ages
88
Male
95
team roshnee B
01:01:47
00:57:03
104
153
Abdullah SUJEE
Abdullah SUJEE #153
Male All Ages
01:01:47
01:01:47
89
(96)
All Ages
89
Male
96
team roshnee B
01:01:47
00:56:58
105
183
Muhammed KATHRADA
Muhammed KATHRADA #183
Male All Ages
01:04:52
01:04:52
90
(97)
All Ages
90
Male
97
TriAnyone Cyclopaths
00:40:52
01:04:54
12
Raeez JASSAT
Raeez JASSAT #12
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 4
00:34:56
41
Terence ABRAHAMS
Terence ABRAHAMS #41
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 2
00:33:01
46
Aslam RASSOOL
Aslam RASSOOL #46
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 2
00:33:01
52
Muhammad KAROLIA
Muhammad KAROLIA #52
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 3
00:34:42
61
Ahmad Ali BANOO
Ahmad Ali BANOO #61
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
alchemy 6
66
Ahmed RAHIM
Ahmed RAHIM #66
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
alchemy 6
71
Bashir ABRAMIA
Bashir ABRAMIA #71
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
alchemy 7
00:40:18
83
Ashraf JASSAT
Ashraf JASSAT #83
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 5
84
Hoosain KARJIEKER
Hoosain KARJIEKER #84
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy 5
121
Abdullah ADAMJEE
Abdullah ADAMJEE #121
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Crankz 2
122
Ebrahim AKOODIE
Ebrahim AKOODIE #122
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Crankz 2
134
Kamo MOSOLA
Kamo MOSOLA #134
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Ekurhuleni Cycling Club A
135
Siyabonga MTHEMBU
Siyabonga MTHEMBU #135
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Ekurhuleni Cycling Club A
136
Kgotso SHOBA
Kgotso SHOBA #136
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Ekurhuleni Cycling Club A
176
Mohamed MOTALA
Mohamed MOTALA #176
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Trianyone
00:29:45
204
Jamiel NASSIEP
Jamiel NASSIEP #204
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
TriAnyone Underdogs
00:51:11
251
Christiaan CLOETE
Christiaan CLOETE #251
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
252
Rashaad DADOO
Rashaad DADOO #252
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
254
Bilaal MAYET
Bilaal MAYET #254
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
255
Shaahid KARA
Shaahid KARA #255
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
Alchemy
273
Etienne MALAN
Etienne MALAN #273
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023