Polifilm Run
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
21km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
Finish
84
736
J HEUTTERS
J HEUTTERS #736
Male Master
02:12:20
02:12:20
13
(58)
Master
13
00:32:10
Male
58
6:18 min/km
02:12:20
83
728
Samson SHASHA
Samson SHASHA #728
Male Veteran
02:11:23
02:11:23
15
(57)
Veteran
15
00:34:46
Male
57
6:15 min/km
02:11:23
82
771
Vuyo MPONGOTHE
Vuyo MPONGOTHE #771
Male Senior
02:11:21
02:11:21
28
(56)
Senior
28
00:55:04
Male
56
6:15 min/km
02:11:21
81
773
Matshita MPUKULA
Matshita MPUKULA #773
Female Veteran
02:11:16
02:11:16
7
(26)
Veteran
7
00:20:54
Female
26
6:15 min/km
02:11:16
80
731
Mulweli SIVHIDZO
Mulweli SIVHIDZO #731
Male Senior
02:11:14
02:11:14
27
(55)
Senior
27
00:54:56
Male
55
6:14 min/km
02:11:14
79
792
Marizel HUYSER
Marizel HUYSER #792
Female Senior
02:10:38
02:10:38
9
(25)
Senior
9
00:28:56
Female
25
6:13 min/km
02:10:38
78
787
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN #787
Female Senior
02:10:37
02:10:37
8
(24)
Senior
8
00:28:56
Female
24
6:13 min/km
02:10:37
77
605
Wynand LOURENS
Wynand LOURENS #605
Male Master
02:10:19
02:10:19
12
(54)
Master
12
00:30:09
Male
54
6:12 min/km
02:10:19
76
637
Allen HERWEG
Allen HERWEG #637
Male Master
02:10:09
02:10:09
11
(53)
Master
11
00:29:59
Male
53
6:11 min/km
02:10:09
75
662
Simon MOKOENA
Simon MOKOENA #662
Male Veteran
02:10:08
02:10:08
14
(52)
Veteran
14
00:33:31
Male
52
6:11 min/km
02:10:08
74
761
Danisile MOTSEPE
Danisile MOTSEPE #761
Female Veteran
02:09:53
02:09:53
6
(23)
Veteran
6
00:19:31
Female
23
6:11 min/km
02:09:53
73
689
Annetjie STRYDOM
Annetjie STRYDOM #689
Female Master
02:08:58
02:08:58
8
(22)
Master
8
00:17:57
Female
22
6:08 min/km
02:08:58
72
653
Themba MAKHOBA
Themba MAKHOBA #653
Male Veteran
02:08:33
02:08:33
13
(51)
Veteran
13
00:31:56
Male
51
6:07 min/km
02:08:33
71
670
Barry MYNHARDT
Barry MYNHARDT #670
Male Gr Master
02:08:25
02:08:25
2
(50)
Gr Master
2
00:20:28
Male
50
6:06 min/km
02:08:25
70
669
Danie MYNHARDT
Danie MYNHARDT #669
Male Senior
02:08:24
02:08:24
26
(49)
Senior
26
00:52:07
Male
49
6:06 min/km
02:08:24
69
758
Ramontsens BOTSANE
Ramontsens BOTSANE #758
Male Senior
02:07:50
02:07:50
25
(48)
Senior
25
00:51:32
Male
48
6:05 min/km
02:07:50
68
628
David DUBE
David DUBE #628
Male Senior
02:07:34
02:07:34
24
(47)
Senior
24
00:51:17
Male
47
6:04 min/km
02:07:34
66
785
Karolo JECOUSA
Karolo JECOUSA #785
Male Senior
02:07:25
02:07:25
22
(45)
Senior
22
00:51:07
Male
45
6:04 min/km
02:07:25
67
779
Arther SELOWA
Arther SELOWA #779
Male Senior
02:07:25
02:07:25
23
(46)
Senior
23
00:51:07
Male
46
6:04 min/km
02:07:25
65
615
Rozanne BLACKWELL
Rozanne BLACKWELL #615
Female Master
02:06:48
02:06:48
7
(21)
Master
7
00:15:47
Female
21
6:02 min/km
02:06:48
64
717
Thato MOABI
Thato MOABI #717
Male Veteran
02:06:13
02:06:13
12
(44)
Veteran
12
00:29:35
Male
44
6:00 min/km
02:06:13
63
3017
Matthew MOORE
Matthew MOORE #3017
Male Senior
02:06:07
02:06:07
21
(43)
Senior
21
00:49:49
Male
43
6:00 min/km
02:06:07
62
630
Barbara DUPREEZ
Barbara DUPREEZ #630
Female Master
02:06:01
02:06:01
6
(20)
Master
6
00:15:00
Female
20
6:00 min/km
02:06:01
61
716
Mandla MASHININI
Mandla MASHININI #716
Male Veteran
02:05:38
02:05:38
11
(42)
Veteran
11
00:29:01
Male
42
5:58 min/km
02:05:38
60
764
Susan MEYER
Susan MEYER #764
Female Master
02:05:38
02:05:38
5
(19)
Master
5
00:14:37
Female
19
5:58 min/km
02:05:38
59
665
Bruce MOOLMAN
Bruce MOOLMAN #665
Male Senior
02:05:33
02:05:33
20
(41)
Senior
20
00:49:15
Male
41
5:58 min/km
02:05:33
58
759
Motlatsi RAMAKATANA
Motlatsi RAMAKATANA #759
Male Master
02:05:09
02:05:09
10
(40)
Master
10
00:24:58
Male
40
5:57 min/km
02:05:09
57
620
Jannie BREEDT
Jannie BREEDT #620
Male Master
02:04:42
02:04:42
9
(39)
Master
9
00:24:32
Male
39
5:56 min/km
02:04:42
56
417
Marinda VAN DER MERWE
Marinda VAN DER MERWE #417
Female Senior
02:03:27
02:03:27
7
(18)
Senior
7
00:21:46
Female
18
5:52 min/km
02:03:27
55
740
Tladi MATLA
Tladi MATLA #740
Male Veteran
02:03:27
02:03:27
10
(38)
Veteran
10
00:26:50
Male
38
5:52 min/km
02:03:27
54
423
Emil WENTZEL
Emil WENTZEL #423
Female Veteran
02:03:05
02:03:05
5
(17)
Veteran
5
00:12:42
Female
17
5:51 min/km
02:03:05
53
738
Marietjie OLEN
Marietjie OLEN #738
Female Gr Master
02:01:44
02:01:44
2
(16)
Gr Master
2
00:09:09
Female
16
5:47 min/km
02:01:44
52
741
Vengai BUSHU
Vengai BUSHU #741
Male Veteran
02:00:55
02:00:55
9
(37)
Veteran
9
00:24:18
Male
37
5:45 min/km
02:00:55
51
743
Hendrich MIENIE
Hendrich MIENIE #743
Male Veteran
02:00:28
02:00:28
8
(36)
Veteran
8
00:23:51
Male
36
5:44 min/km
02:00:28
50
742
Adri RAUTENBACH
Adri RAUTENBACH #742
Female Veteran
01:59:38
01:59:38
4
(15)
Veteran
4
00:09:16
Female
15
5:41 min/km
01:59:38
49
641
Heather JANE KAPPMEIER
Heather JANE KAPPMEIER #641
Female Master
01:59:08
01:59:08
4
(14)
Master
4
00:08:07
Female
14
5:40 min/km
01:59:08
48
685
Coleen SCHMIDT
Coleen SCHMIDT #685
Female Veteran
01:59:03
01:59:03
3
(13)
Veteran
3
00:08:41
Female
13
5:40 min/km
01:59:03
47
686
Given SKOSANA
Given SKOSANA #686
Male Veteran
01:59:02
01:59:02
7
(35)
Veteran
7
00:22:25
Male
35
5:40 min/km
01:59:02
46
718
Johann VALENTINE
Johann VALENTINE #718
Male Senior
01:58:53
01:58:53
19
(34)
Senior
19
00:42:36
Male
34
5:39 min/km
01:58:53
45
720
Fasnie MALLER
Fasnie MALLER #720
Female Senior
01:58:52
01:58:52
6
(12)
Senior
6
00:17:11
Female
12
5:39 min/km
01:58:52
44
719
Ruban BETHER
Ruban BETHER #719
Male Senior
01:58:51
01:58:51
18
(33)
Senior
18
00:42:33
Male
33
5:39 min/km
01:58:51
43
753
Lawrence KOK
Lawrence KOK #753
Male Master
01:58:44
01:58:44
8
(32)
Master
8
00:18:34
Male
32
5:39 min/km
01:58:44
42
723
Erica LINDSAY
Erica LINDSAY #723
Female Senior
01:57:06
01:57:06
5
(11)
Senior
5
00:15:25
Female
11
5:34 min/km
01:57:06
41
679
Niekie PRETORIUS
Niekie PRETORIUS #679
Female Master
01:57:05
01:57:05
3
(10)
Master
3
00:06:04
Female
10
5:34 min/km
01:57:05
40
654
Phillemon MALE
Phillemon MALE #654
Male Veteran
01:56:59
01:56:59
6
(31)
Veteran
6
00:20:22
Male
31
5:34 min/km
01:56:59
39
705
Heinrich VLOK
Heinrich VLOK #705
Male Senior
01:56:56
01:56:56
17
(30)
Senior
17
00:40:38
Male
30
5:34 min/km
01:56:56
38
638
Michael HERWEG
Michael HERWEG #638
Male Senior
01:56:55
01:56:55
16
(29)
Senior
16
00:40:37
Male
29
5:34 min/km
01:56:55
37
756
Itulufhula MBULATENI
Itulufhula MBULATENI #756
Female Veteran
01:56:38
01:56:38
2
(9)
Veteran
2
00:06:15
Female
9
5:33 min/km
01:56:38
36
776
Timdthy SEDIE
Timdthy SEDIE #776
Male Senior
01:56:34
01:56:34
15
(28)
Senior
15
00:40:16
Male
28
5:33 min/km
01:56:34
35
751
Tefo MOKOENS
Tefo MOKOENS #751
Male Master
01:55:09
01:55:09
7
(27)
Master
7
00:14:59
Male
27
5:29 min/km
01:55:09
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023