Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (188 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
412
812
Darren PENNY
Darren PENNY #812
Male Sub-Vet
04:21:03
04:21:03
97
(385)
Sub-Vet
97
Male
385
Finished
12.4 km/h
G
07:54:51
413
922
Brian STYLE
Brian STYLE #922
Male Sub-Vet
04:21:08
04:21:08
98
(386)
Sub-Vet
98
Male
386
Finished
12.4 km/h
G
07:54:51
415
862
Justin ROOS
Justin ROOS #862
Male Sub-Vet
04:21:33
04:21:33
99
(388)
Sub-Vet
99
Male
388
Finished
12.4 km/h
H
07:59:51
417
654
Imtiaz ISMAIL
Imtiaz ISMAIL #654
Male Sub-Vet
04:23:04
04:23:04
100
(390)
Sub-Vet
100
Male
390
Finished
12.3 km/h
E
07:44:51
425
648
Simon HOUGH
Simon HOUGH #648
Male Sub-Vet
04:24:40
04:24:40
101
(398)
Sub-Vet
101
Male
398
Finished
12.2 km/h
F
07:49:51
426
519
Joshua DAVIMES
Joshua DAVIMES #519
Male Sub-Vet
04:24:41
04:24:41
102
(399)
Sub-Vet
102
Male
399
Finished
12.2 km/h
F
07:49:51
428
901
Ashirvad SOOKUN
Ashirvad SOOKUN #901
Male Sub-Vet
04:25:44
04:25:44
103
(401)
Sub-Vet
103
Male
401
Finished
12.2 km/h
G
07:54:51
447
738
Kaiz MASSYN
Kaiz MASSYN #738
Male Sub-Vet
04:29:00
04:29:00
104
(419)
Sub-Vet
104
Male
419
Finished
12.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
450
549
Jason DU PISANIE
Jason DU PISANIE #549
Male Sub-Vet
04:30:34
04:30:34
105
(422)
Sub-Vet
105
Male
422
Finished
12.0 km/h
F
07:49:51
457
1037
Mcebo XULU
Mcebo XULU #1037
Male Sub-Vet
04:32:33
04:32:33
106
(427)
Sub-Vet
106
Male
427
Finished
11.9 km/h
J
08:09:51
460
734
Andreas MARITZ
Andreas MARITZ #734
Male Sub-Vet
04:33:19
04:33:19
107
(430)
Sub-Vet
107
Male
430
Finished
11.9 km/h
H
07:59:51
464
408
Stewart ANDERSON
Stewart ANDERSON #408
Male Sub-Vet
04:34:14
04:34:14
108
(434)
Sub-Vet
108
Male
434
Finished
11.8 km/h
E
07:44:51
466
764
Ahmad MOHAMED
Ahmad MOHAMED #764
Male Sub-Vet
04:34:35
04:34:35
109
(436)
Sub-Vet
109
Male
436
Finished
11.8 km/h
E
07:44:51
467
1200
Rubin JEACKSON
Rubin JEACKSON #1200
Male Sub-Vet
04:34:44
04:34:44
110
(437)
Sub-Vet
110
Male
437
Finished
11.8 km/h
D
07:39:55
468
844
Biran READ
Biran READ #844
Male Sub-Vet
04:35:02
04:35:02
111
(438)
Sub-Vet
111
Male
438
Finished
11.8 km/h
H
07:59:51
475
919
Hylton STRACK
Hylton STRACK #919
Male Sub-Vet
04:36:01
04:36:01
112
(444)
Sub-Vet
112
Male
444
Finished
11.7 km/h
H
07:59:51
483
1039
Thomas ZACKEY
Thomas ZACKEY #1039
Male Sub-Vet
04:38:40
04:38:40
113
(452)
Sub-Vet
113
Male
452
Finished
11.6 km/h
I
08:04:51
489
810
Victor PELOTONA
Victor PELOTONA #810
Male Sub-Vet
04:40:05
04:40:05
114
(456)
Sub-Vet
114
Male
456
Finished
11.6 km/h
G
07:54:51
490
482
Mareycke CAMPHER
Mareycke CAMPHER #482
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:15
04:40:15
5
(34)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
34
Finished
11.6 km/h
B
07:30:24
491
670
Nanada JOSE
Nanada JOSE #670
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:44
04:40:44
6
(35)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
35
Finished
11.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
495
544
Manuel DOS SANTOS
Manuel DOS SANTOS #544
Male Sub-Vet
04:42:27
04:42:27
115
(460)
Sub-Vet
115
Male
460
Finished
11.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
497
816
Greg PHILLIPS
Greg PHILLIPS #816
Male Sub-Vet
04:42:46
04:42:46
116
(462)
Sub-Vet
116
Male
462
Finished
11.5 km/h
G
07:54:51
498
1208
Ephrain ZAESLANSKY
Ephrain ZAESLANSKY #1208
Male Sub-Vet
04:42:46
04:42:46
117
(463)
Sub-Vet
117
Male
463
Finished
11.5 km/h
J
08:09:51
499
698
Iwan LANDSBERG
Iwan LANDSBERG #698
Male Sub-Vet
04:43:45
04:43:45
118
(464)
Sub-Vet
118
Male
464
Finished
11.4 km/h
F
07:49:51
506
746
Alastair MCPHAIL
Alastair MCPHAIL #746
Male Sub-Vet
04:45:56
04:45:56
119
(468)
Sub-Vet
119
Male
468
Finished
11.3 km/h
F
07:49:51
511
1229
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #1229
Male Sub-Vet
04:46:21
04:46:21
120
(473)
Sub-Vet
120
Male
473
Finished
11.3 km/h
G
07:54:51
514
729
Muhammad MAKDA
Muhammad MAKDA #729
Male Sub-Vet
04:46:24
04:46:24
121
(476)
Sub-Vet
121
Male
476
Finished
11.3 km/h
H
07:59:51
522
1038
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1038
Male Sub-Vet
04:49:53
04:49:53
122
(484)
Sub-Vet
122
Male
484
Finished
11.2 km/h
I
08:04:51
524
827
Stephen POVEY
Stephen POVEY #827
Male Sub-Vet
04:50:00
04:50:00
123
(486)
Sub-Vet
123
Male
486
Finished
11.2 km/h
F
07:49:51
525
595
Benjamin GRAHAM
Benjamin GRAHAM #595
Male Sub-Vet
04:50:21
04:50:21
124
(487)
Sub-Vet
124
Male
487
Finished
11.2 km/h
F
07:49:51
527
410
Albert ARNOLD
Albert ARNOLD #410
Male Sub-Vet
04:52:10
04:52:10
125
(489)
Sub-Vet
125
Male
489
Finished
11.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
533
888
Ashlin SHINGLER
Ashlin SHINGLER #888
Male Sub-Vet
04:53:39
04:53:39
126
(493)
Sub-Vet
126
Male
493
Finished
11.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
537
1007
Jaiveer WAGHMARE
Jaiveer WAGHMARE #1007
Male Sub-Vet
04:54:11
04:54:11
127
(496)
Sub-Vet
127
Male
496
Finished
11.0 km/h
I
08:04:51
539
1077
Ruan Bothma
Ruan Bothma #1077
Male Sub-Vet
04:55:13
04:55:13
128
(498)
Sub-Vet
128
Male
498
Finished
11.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
543
761
Abdul MIRZA
Abdul MIRZA #761
Male Sub-Vet
04:57:13
04:57:13
129
(501)
Sub-Vet
129
Male
501
Finished
10.9 km/h
E
07:44:51
546
798
Danie OOSTHUIZEN
Danie OOSTHUIZEN #798
Male Sub-Vet
04:57:49
04:57:49
130
(504)
Sub-Vet
130
Male
504
Finished
10.9 km/h
I
08:04:51
548
706
Willie LE ROUX
Willie LE ROUX #706
Male Sub-Vet
04:58:01
04:58:01
131
(506)
Sub-Vet
131
Male
506
Finished
10.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
553
483
Cristian CARAVELLO
Cristian CARAVELLO #483
Male Sub-Vet
05:01:58
05:01:58
132
(511)
Sub-Vet
132
Male
511
Finished
10.7 km/h
I
08:04:51
557
708
Justin LEE
Justin LEE #708
Male Sub-Vet
05:05:39
05:05:39
133
(515)
Sub-Vet
133
Male
515
Finished
10.6 km/h
I
08:04:51
558
707
Damien LEE
Damien LEE #707
Male Sub-Vet
05:05:45
05:05:45
134
(516)
Sub-Vet
134
Male
516
Finished
10.6 km/h
I
08:04:51
564
1006
Schalk VORSTER
Schalk VORSTER #1006
Male Sub-Vet
05:06:37
05:06:37
135
(522)
Sub-Vet
135
Male
522
Finished
10.6 km/h
J
08:09:51
577
836
Kristin RAHME
Kristin RAHME #836
Female Sub-Vet
05:24:09
05:24:09
7
(43)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
43
Finished
10.0 km/h
D
07:39:55
579
1078
Moagi Makwela
Moagi Makwela #1078
Male Sub-Vet
05:25:30
05:25:30
136
(533)
Sub-Vet
136
Male
533
Finished
10.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
584
934
Tyler TAYLOR
Tyler TAYLOR #934
Male Sub-Vet
05:34:50
05:34:50
137
(538)
Sub-Vet
137
Male
538
Finished
9.7 km/h
J
08:09:51
586
990
Ryan VAN ZANTEN
Ryan VAN ZANTEN #990
Male Sub-Vet
05:34:53
05:34:53
138
(540)
Sub-Vet
138
Male
540
Finished
9.7 km/h
J
08:09:51
588
612
Estel HANEKOM
Estel HANEKOM #612
Female Sub-Vet
05:36:34
05:36:34
8
(44)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
44
Finished
9.6 km/h
D
07:39:55
589
604
Werner GROBLER
Werner GROBLER #604
Male Sub-Vet
05:36:34
05:36:34
139
(542)
Sub-Vet
139
Male
542
Finished
9.6 km/h
D
07:39:55
590
559
Pieter ELS
Pieter ELS #559
Male Sub-Vet
05:38:36
05:38:36
140
(543)
Sub-Vet
140
Male
543
Finished
9.6 km/h
F
07:49:51
594
1064
Petrus BRYNARD
Petrus BRYNARD #1064
Male Sub-Vet
05:54:24
05:54:24
141
(546)
Sub-Vet
141
Male
546
Finished
9.1 km/h
I
08:04:51
595
728
Lebo MAKATIKELA
Lebo MAKATIKELA #728
Male Sub-Vet
05:55:45
05:55:45
142
(547)
Sub-Vet
142
Male
547
Finished
9.1 km/h
D
07:39:55
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (188 items)
© 2023