MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (973 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
404
Brian YALISI
Brian YALISI #404
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
NMISA
Finished
13471
414
Stephen LOURENS
Stephen LOURENS #414
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Osmond Lange Architects and Planners
Finished
13546
415
Zandri STEYN
Zandri STEYN #415
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Osmond Lange Architects and Planners
Finished
13548
434
Polelo Honey MADISHA
Polelo Honey MADISHA #434
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
13595
435
Julia MANGEZI
Julia MANGEZI #435
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
Finished
13597
436
Emerantia MBOWENI
Emerantia MBOWENI #436
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
Finished
13598
437
Mpho MOTHEMANE
Mpho MOTHEMANE #437
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
13599
438
Maropeng MPHOLO
Maropeng MPHOLO #438
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
Finished
13600
441
Aluwani Brian TSHAMANO
Aluwani Brian TSHAMANO #441
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Puma Energy
13669
444
Fernando NDUMO
Fernando NDUMO #444
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
RAMM Technologies
13677
451
Palesa Joey MODISELLE
Palesa Joey MODISELLE #451
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SACAPIANS
Finished
13737
463
Praveen GOVENDER
Praveen GOVENDER #463
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Sales and Marketing Team
Finished
13782
464
Makwena Francina KUTOANE
Makwena Francina KUTOANE #464
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Sales and Marketing Team
Finished
13783
465
Ruredzo LAYTON
Ruredzo LAYTON #465
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Sales and Marketing Team
Finished
13784
466
Mantone RANTSIENG
Mantone RANTSIENG #466
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Sales and Marketing Team
Finished
13785
490
Mpho KHOHLA
Mpho KHOHLA #490
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
Finished
13878
491
Tebogo MACHOBANE
Tebogo MACHOBANE #491
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
Finished
13882
492
Mavis MASHA
Mavis MASHA #492
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
Finished
13885
493
Nelly MASHILA
Nelly MASHILA #493
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
13887
494
Dolly Angel MULAUDZI
Dolly Angel MULAUDZI #494
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
13892
495
Leona NKOSI
Leona NKOSI #495
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
Finished
13896
496
Siziwe NONGQOTHO
Siziwe NONGQOTHO #496
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SDM CONSULTING
Finished
13897
531
Danielle JACOBS
Danielle JACOBS #531
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
14211
532
Malebo LESHORO
Malebo LESHORO #532
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
14212
533
Respect MASHABA
Respect MASHABA #533
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
14213
534
Thami RADEBE
Thami RADEBE #534
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
14217
535
Nombali SETUSE
Nombali SETUSE #535
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
14218
536
Lerato Ellen TSHABALALA
Lerato Ellen TSHABALALA #536
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
14219
537
Mavis XGALOSHE
Mavis XGALOSHE #537
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
14220
542
Thabo MPEOA
Thabo MPEOA #542
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Take Off Aerobics Club
Finished
14221
549
Christopher GARDINER
Christopher GARDINER #549
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TBAMCO !
Finished
14225
550
Nam MADOKWE
Nam MADOKWE #550
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TCoE
Finished
14240
552
Emma MALOBA
Emma MALOBA #552
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
14300
553
Maria E MARQUEZ J
Maria E MARQUEZ J #553
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
14301
554
Letooane MMADISEKWANE
Letooane MMADISEKWANE #554
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
14302
555
Petunia MOLAMU
Petunia MOLAMU #555
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
14303
556
Mpho PULE
Mpho PULE #556
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Betway
Finished
14304
557
Herbet THERON
Herbet THERON #557
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Betway
Finished
14305
579
Luyolo NTLANGULA
Luyolo NTLANGULA #579
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team DEA
14384
580
Ramaisela Cathrine RAMUSHU
Ramaisela Cathrine RAMUSHU #580
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
14388
589
Kamogelo MOCHADIBANE
Kamogelo MOCHADIBANE #589
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
14411
590
Olaf SCHAUM
Olaf SCHAUM #590
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team DSJ
14414
591
Alexandra SCHENCK
Alexandra SCHENCK #591
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
14415
592
Ferdinand SCHENCK
Ferdinand SCHENCK #592
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team DSJ
Finished
14416
593
Zamakhuze ZIKALALA
Zamakhuze ZIKALALA #593
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
14427
611
Gabonewe MAKAUDI
Gabonewe MAKAUDI #611
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
14461
612
Nompumelelo MDLULI
Nompumelelo MDLULI #612
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
14474
613
Amahle Simphiwe MTSHABE
Amahle Simphiwe MTSHABE #613
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
14493
614
Nogate NDLOVU
Nogate NDLOVU #614
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
14499
615
Sunday NYIRENDA
Sunday NYIRENDA #615
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
14505
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (973 items)
© 2023