Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
109
2011-2
Dean SIEBERT
Dean SIEBERT #2011-2
Male Veteran
04:36:18
04:36:18
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PHANTOM ONE
04:36:18
17
B
06:35:00
04:36:18
11:25:11
98
2382-1
Doron SHMARYAHU
Doron SHMARYAHU #2382-1
Male Veteran
04:33:53
04:33:53
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
OFFROAD SHERIFFS
04:33:53
19
B
06:35:00
04:33:53
11:25:34
99
2382-2
Justin TUCK
Justin TUCK #2382-2
Male Senior
04:33:53
04:33:53
Senior
Male
Mens Team
OFFROAD SHERIFFS
04:33:53
19
B
06:35:00
04:33:53
11:25:35
91
2060-1
Rory MAPSTONE
Rory MAPSTONE #2060-1
Male Master
04:29:53
04:29:53
Master
Male
Master Men
GRAVITY SUX
04:29:53
3
C
06:40:00
04:29:53
11:25:42
90
2060-2
Glen BRYDGES
Glen BRYDGES #2060-2
Male Master
04:29:52
04:29:52
Master
Male
Master Men
GRAVITY SUX
04:29:53
3
C
06:40:00
04:29:52
11:25:42
96
2320-2
Tim WILKINS
Tim WILKINS #2320-2
Male Senior
04:33:46
04:33:46
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DORINGDRAAD
04:33:50
18
C
06:40:00
04:33:46
11:27:43
97
2320-1
Deon WILKINS
Deon WILKINS #2320-1
Male Master
04:33:50
04:33:50
Master
Male
Mens Team
DORINGDRAAD
04:33:50
18
C
06:40:00
04:33:50
11:27:44
119
2120-1
John DE BRUYN
John DE BRUYN #2120-1
Male Veteran
04:38:49
04:38:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
THE RAIN
04:38:49
19
C
06:40:00
04:38:49
11:33:46
118
2120-2
Johannes BOTHA
Johannes BOTHA #2120-2
Male Veteran
04:38:49
04:38:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
THE RAIN
04:38:49
19
C
06:40:00
04:38:49
11:33:46
100
2055-1
David WALSH
David WALSH #2055-1
Male Master
04:34:15
04:34:15
Master
Male
Vet Men
SYNATHLEO
04:34:18
15
C
06:40:00
04:34:15
11:36:40
101
2055-2
Jaco CILLIERS
Jaco CILLIERS #2055-2
Male Veteran
04:34:18
04:34:18
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SYNATHLEO
04:34:18
15
C
06:40:00
04:34:18
11:36:42
114
2153-1
Delaney IMPEY
Delaney IMPEY #2153-1
Male Veteran
04:38:10
04:38:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FLASH HARRY
04:38:12
18
C
06:40:00
04:38:10
11:36:43
115
2153-2
Robert SAUNDERS
Robert SAUNDERS #2153-2
Male Veteran
04:38:12
04:38:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FLASH HARRY
04:38:12
18
C
06:40:00
04:38:12
11:36:46
126
2336-2
Gary BENSON ARMER
Gary BENSON ARMER #2336-2
Male Master
04:44:30
04:44:30
Master
Male
Master Men
DOWN TO EARTH MASTERS
04:44:30
7
C
06:40:00
04:44:30
11:37:26
125
2336-1
Bruce VILJOEN
Bruce VILJOEN #2336-1
Male Master
04:44:29
04:44:29
Master
Male
Master Men
DOWN TO EARTH MASTERS
04:44:30
7
C
06:40:00
04:44:29
11:37:27
78
2061-1
Willem HERSELMAN
Willem HERSELMAN #2061-1
Male Master
04:25:11
04:25:11
Master
Male
Master Men
WILD HOGS
04:25:17
2
C
06:40:00
04:25:11
11:37:28
79
2061-2
Grant LANGLEY
Grant LANGLEY #2061-2
Male Master
04:25:17
04:25:17
Master
Male
Master Men
WILD HOGS
04:25:17
2
C
06:40:00
04:25:17
11:37:28
104
2098-1
Wayne TARR
Wayne TARR #2098-1
Male Master
04:35:13
04:35:13
Master
Male
Vet Men
GIANT SOUTH COAST
04:35:15
16
C
06:40:00
04:35:13
11:37:41
105
2098-2
Hilton WESTERDALE
Hilton WESTERDALE #2098-2
Male Veteran
04:35:15
04:35:15
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GIANT SOUTH COAST
04:35:15
16
C
06:40:00
04:35:15
11:37:42
124
2341-1
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #2341-1
Male Veteran
04:42:59
04:42:59
Veteran
Male
C
06:40:00
04:42:59
11:40:02
151
2018-1
Jaco BRAND
Jaco BRAND #2018-1
Male Veteran
04:52:06
04:52:06
Veteran
Male
C
06:40:00
04:52:06
11:40:12
103
2303-2
Deon CARSTENS
Deon CARSTENS #2303-2
Male E-Bike
04:35:01
04:35:01
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
TRAININGPOINT +1
04:35:01
1
C
06:40:00
04:35:01
11:41:27
102
2303-1
Danie DU PLESSIS
Danie DU PLESSIS #2303-1
Male E-Bike
04:34:56
04:34:56
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
TRAININGPOINT +1
04:35:01
1
C
06:40:00
04:34:56
11:41:29
132
2177-1
Ivin GREYLING
Ivin GREYLING #2177-1
Male Veteran
04:45:58
04:45:58
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
VAKANSIETRAP
04:45:59
21
Buffalo
B
06:35:00
04:45:58
11:42:15
133
2177-2
Gerhard KLERCK
Gerhard KLERCK #2177-2
Male Veteran
04:45:59
04:45:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
VAKANSIETRAP
04:45:59
21
Buffalo
B
06:35:00
04:45:59
11:42:17
117
2444-2
Candice PARKER-DENNISON
Candice PARKER-DENNISON #2444-2
Female Senior
04:38:29
04:38:29
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
COACH & PUPIL
04:38:29
5
C
06:40:00
04:38:29
11:43:51
137
2360-1
Ian KENT
Ian KENT #2360-1
Male Master
04:47:49
04:47:49
Master
Male
Mixed Team
THE KENTS
04:47:49
7
C
06:40:00
04:47:49
11:43:55
116
2444-1
Wesley PARKER-DENNISON
Wesley PARKER-DENNISON #2444-1
Male Senior
04:38:28
04:38:28
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
COACH & PUPIL
04:38:29
5
C
06:40:00
04:38:28
11:43:56
138
2147-1
Wilfried SCHWABE
Wilfried SCHWABE #2147-1
Male Veteran
04:48:31
04:48:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DAVE EN WIL
04:48:31
23
C
06:40:00
04:48:31
11:43:57
139
2147-2
Dawid BURGER
Dawid BURGER #2147-2
Male Veteran
04:48:31
04:48:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DAVE EN WIL
04:48:31
23
C
06:40:00
04:48:31
11:43:59
136
2360-2
Carly KENT
Carly KENT #2360-2
Female Veteran
04:47:49
04:47:49
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
THE KENTS
04:47:49
7
C
06:40:00
04:47:49
11:43:59
140
2385-1
Paul WHITBURN
Paul WHITBURN #2385-1
Male Veteran
04:48:42
04:48:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JUST CRUISING
04:48:42
24
C
06:40:00
04:48:42
11:45:19
141
2385-2
Nicholas WOOLAWAY
Nicholas WOOLAWAY #2385-2
Male Veteran
04:48:42
04:48:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JUST CRUISING
04:48:42
24
C
06:40:00
04:48:42
11:45:21
127
2427-1
Scott MCKENZIE
Scott MCKENZIE #2427-1
Male Veteran
04:44:31
04:44:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
COMPLETE CYCLIST VETS1
04:44:33
20
C
06:40:00
04:44:31
11:45:50
128
2427-2
Stephan LE ROUX
Stephan LE ROUX #2427-2
Male Veteran
04:44:33
04:44:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
COMPLETE CYCLIST VETS1
04:44:33
20
C
06:40:00
04:44:33
11:45:51
129
2423-1
Roy Leslie CACKETT
Roy Leslie CACKETT #2423-1
Male Grand Master
04:44:35
04:44:35
Grand Master
Male
D
06:45:00
04:44:35
11:46:51
153
2407-2
Henry BUSHNEY
Henry BUSHNEY #2407-2
Male Veteran
04:52:37
04:52:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SMELLY SOCKS
04:52:37
27
D
06:45:00
04:52:37
11:49:48
152
2407-1
Shane CHORLEY
Shane CHORLEY #2407-1
Male Veteran
04:52:37
04:52:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SMELLY SOCKS
04:52:37
27
D
06:45:00
04:52:37
11:49:49
134
2221-1
Paul VICTOR
Paul VICTOR #2221-1
Male Veteran
04:47:23
04:47:23
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CRANKING BROTHERS
04:47:26
22
D
06:45:00
04:47:23
11:53:02
135
2221-2
Hennie SCHOEMAN
Hennie SCHOEMAN #2221-2
Male Veteran
04:47:26
04:47:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CRANKING BROTHERS
04:47:26
22
D
06:45:00
04:47:26
11:53:04
187
2278-2
Paul BAUER
Paul BAUER #2278-2
Male Veteran
05:05:21
05:05:21
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SINGLE TRACK SUNDAY
05:05:21
34
Buffalo
B
06:35:00
05:05:21
11:53:04
186
2278-1
Kevin John PRETORIUS
Kevin John PRETORIUS #2278-1
Male Master
05:05:21
05:05:21
Master
Male
Vet Men
SINGLE TRACK SUNDAY
05:05:21
34
Buffalo
B
06:35:00
05:05:21
11:53:05
150
2082-2
Jacques FOURIE
Jacques FOURIE #2082-2
Male Veteran
04:51:38
04:51:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM WALTLOO PMB
04:51:38
26
D
06:45:00
04:51:38
11:55:28
146
2467-1
Grant MARKHAM
Grant MARKHAM #2467-1
Male Master
04:50:04
04:50:04
Master
Male
E
06:50:00
04:50:04
11:55:28
149
2082-1
Jose ABREU
Jose ABREU #2082-1
Male Veteran
04:51:37
04:51:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM WALTLOO PMB
04:51:38
26
D
06:45:00
04:51:37
11:55:33
160
2036-1
Thinus BASSON
Thinus BASSON #2036-1
Male Veteran
04:54:30
04:54:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OLD MUTUAL-03 CY BOYS
04:54:31
29
D
06:45:00
04:54:30
11:56:32
161
2036-2
David DOMMISSE
David DOMMISSE #2036-2
Male Veteran
04:54:31
04:54:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OLD MUTUAL-03 CY BOYS
04:54:31
29
D
06:45:00
04:54:31
11:56:33
122
2415-2
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #2415-2
Male U23
04:42:25
04:42:25
U23
Male
Open
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS
04:42:35
5
D
06:45:00
04:42:25
11:56:39
123
2415-1
Phillip POTGIETER
Phillip POTGIETER #2415-1
Male Junior
04:42:35
04:42:35
Junior
Male
Open
SPRUIT SCHREDDARS
04:42:35
5
D
06:45:00
04:42:35
11:56:40
170
2119-1
Tony STARK
Tony STARK #2119-1
Male Master
05:00:17
05:00:17
Master
Male
Master Men
ORIONPM
05:00:20
9
C
06:40:00
05:00:17
11:56:46
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023